The Izzo Legacy Run/Walk/Roll

Sat September 12, 2020 Directions

Post Virtual Results

This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here.

Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                          Gender City                     State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ============================= ====== ======================== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     153  Cameron Stintzi               M      Adrian                   MI    0:17:17.1 0:17:17.1 5:35  20  74.9       1        M Overall 
2     202  David Gerada                  M      Rochester Hills          MI    0:17:46.9 0:17:46.9 5:44  22  72.7       1        M 20-24   
3     540  Johnathan Buck                M      Grand Blanc              MI    0:17:53.7 0:17:53.7 5:46  17  73.1       1        M 15-19   
4     184  Spencer Pageau                M      Grand Rapids             MI    0:20:30.8 0:18:35.4 6:00  26  69.6       1        M 25-29   
5     515  Colin Syrek                   M      Adrian                   MI    0:18:38.3 0:18:37.5 6:00  18  69.7       2        M 15-19   
6     130  Justus Holben                 M      DeWitt                   MI    0:18:44.5 0:18:43.2 6:02  16  70.7       3        M 15-19   
7     319  Gabe Gulbransen               M      Okemos                   MI    0:21:16.2 0:19:14.9 6:13  15  69.8       4        M 15-19   
8     104  Ryan Knowlton                 M      Saint Johns              MI    0:19:22.3 0:19:22.3 6:15  40  70.5       1        M Master  
9     39   Mike Moser                    M      Saint Joseph             MI    0:20:42.2 0:19:25.9 6:16  39  69.8       1        M 35-39   
10    558  Jason Perry                   M      Ionia                    MI    0:19:39.3 0:19:35.1 6:19  41  70.2       1        M 40-44   
11    199  Joseph Bowman                 M      Lansing                  MI    0:19:36.7 0:19:35.2 6:19  13  71.5       1        M 1-14    
12    588  Luke Maher                    M      Port Huron               MI    0:20:00.2 0:19:47.6 6:23  13  70.8       2        M 1-14    
13    574  Andrew Fiedler                M      Port Huron               MI    0:20:03.6 0:19:53.1 6:25  33  65.8       1        M 30-34   
14    180  Eric Bowden                   M      Lansing                  MI    0:20:07.4 0:19:56.6 6:26  28  64.8       2        M 25-29   
15    1052 Reggie Koprowski              M      Burton                   MI    0:23:27.4 0:19:57.9 6:26  25  64.8       3        M 25-29   
16    146  Adam Fineis                   M      Holt                     MI    0:20:06.1 0:20:06.1 6:29  18  64.5       5        M 15-19   
17    156  Danny Smith                   M      East Lansing             MI    0:20:07.5 0:20:07.5 6:30  31  64.6       2        M 30-34   
18    235  John Wood                     M      Holt                     MI    0:24:45.6 0:20:08.3 6:30  44  69.8       2        M 40-44   
19    317  Joshua Kersjes                M      Haslett                  MI    0:20:15.8 0:20:15.8 6:32  24  63.8       2        M 20-24   
20    285  Hunter Scott                  M      Ionia                    MI    0:21:44.1 0:20:22.4 6:34  23  63.5       3        M 20-24   
21    2970 cecilia sandoval              F      Lansing                  MI    0:32:25.3 0:20:27.2 6:36  39  73.5       1        F Overall 
22    23   Ben Dudley                    M      Royal Oak                MI    0:20:33.2 0:20:31.4 6:37  27  63.0       4        M 25-29   
23    2543 Steve Forrest                 M      East Lansing             MI    0:37:15.6 0:20:31.8 6:37  57  75.6       1        M Grand M 
24    537  Clay Conover                  M      Ionia                    MI    0:21:53.5 0:20:32.2 6:37  21  63.0       4        M 20-24   
25    2544 Maria Forrest                 F      East Lansing             MI    0:37:15.7 0:20:33.9 6:38  27  71.5       1        F 25-29   
26    224  Aiden Aldrich                 M      Pewamo                   MI    0:22:56.6 0:20:36.3 6:39  13  68.0       3        M 1-14    
27    568  Tassos Valtadoros             M      Ann Arbor                MI    0:21:52.4 0:20:38.8 6:40  53  72.9       1        M 50-54   
28    553  Jaime Hartges                 M      Mason                    MI    0:20:57.7 0:20:43.4 6:41  57  74.9       1        M 55-59   
29    325  Chris DHulster                M      Kalamazoo                MI    0:20:44.1 0:20:44.1 6:41  35  63.7       2        M 35-39   
30    2080 Art Tacderas                  M      Macomb                   MI    0:27:30.7 0:20:47.2 6:42  51  71.3       2        M 50-54   
31    29   Betsy Herrick                 F      Owosso                   MI    0:35:58.8 0:20:50.2 6:43  43  74.0       1        F Master  
32    495  Matt Burke                    M      Milford                  MI    0:22:20.3 0:20:51.4 6:44  62  77.6       1        M 60-64   
33    214  Justin Bowman                 M      Lansing                  MI    0:20:59.2 0:20:57.6 6:46  39  64.7       3        M 35-39   
34    201  Dylan Smythe                  M      East Lansing             MI    0:22:19.2 0:21:00.2 6:47  36  63.2       4        M 35-39   
35    2795 Drew Tyrrell                  M      East Lansing             MI    0:25:52.2 0:21:00.3 6:47  19  61.6       6        M 15-19   
36    41   Caleb Gothro                  M      Lansing                  MI    0:23:22.9 0:21:00.8 6:47  15  63.9       7        M 15-19   
37    2152 Kelly Schafka                 F      Williamston              MI    0:31:30.0 0:21:08.0 6:49  31  69.6       1        F 30-34   
38    261  Michael Grimaldi              M      Royal Oak                MI    0:21:18.4 0:21:08.3 6:49  28  61.2       5        M 25-29   
39    160  Michael Simon                 M      Mount Pleasant           MI    0:22:31.1 0:21:08.6 6:49  42  65.5       3        M 40-44   
40    2773 Tim Christensen               M      Birmingham               MI    0:21:10.2 0:21:10.2 6:50  24  61.1       5        M 20-24   
41    594  Cory Callaghan                M      Hudsonville              MI    0:21:15.6 0:21:15.5 6:51  27  60.8       6        M 25-29   
42    296  Drew Brown                    M      Ionia                    MI    0:21:23.5 0:21:17.2 6:52  31  61.1       3        M 30-34   
43    139  Dan Witalec                   M      Holt                     MI    0:21:20.6 0:21:18.3 6:52  34  61.7       4        M 30-34   
44    339  Jeffrey Owen                  M      South Lyon               MI    0:22:45.1 0:21:20.6 6:53  38  63.1       5        M 35-39   
45    552  Joel McComb                   M      Lansing                  MI    0:22:51.1 0:21:26.1 6:55  31  60.6       5        M 30-34   
46    595  Jesse Lothamer                M      East Lansing             MI    0:21:28.0 0:21:27.9 6:55  33  60.9       6        M 30-34   
47    250  Mike Kwantes                  M      Holland                  MI    0:21:45.7 0:21:32.5 6:57  57  72.1       2        M 55-59   
48    213  DAVID PRUDER                  M      East Lansing             MI    0:21:45.8 0:21:34.6 6:58  53  69.7       3        M 50-54   
49    2782 Mary Kovacic                  F      Battle Creek             MI    0:36:20.2 0:21:35.2 6:58  37  69.1       1        F 35-39   
50    2783 Nicholas Kovacic              M      Battle Creek             MI    0:36:20.8 0:21:35.6 6:58  38  62.3       6        M 35-39   
51    532  Caleb Seaks                   M      East Lansing             MI    0:23:31.7 0:21:37.3 6:58  26  59.8       7        M 25-29   
52    554  Thomas Huscio                 M      Jackson                  MI    0:23:02.5 0:21:41.3 7:00  39  62.5       7        M 35-39   
53    170  Sam Bruinsma                  M      Charlotte                MI    0:23:03.4 0:21:42.0 7:00  15  61.9       8        M 15-19   
54    173  John Bean                     M      Lansing                  MI    0:23:47.6 0:21:42.4 7:00  33  60.3       7        M 30-34   
55    79   Matt Johnson                  M      Mason                    MI    0:21:55.2 0:21:43.6 7:01  32  60.0       8        M 30-34   
56    1289 Nick Schaeding                M      Bath                     MI    0:23:37.7 0:21:43.7 7:01  16  60.9       9        M 15-19   
57    80   Garrett Lott                  M      Haslett                  MI    0:21:48.1 0:21:45.8 7:01  32  59.9       9        M 30-34   
60    1834 Anna Schluckebier             F      East Lansing             MI    0:37:57.1 0:21:48.8 7:02  24  67.4       1        F 20-24   
61    879  Alec Barrone                  M      Laingsburg               MI    0:25:42.8 0:21:49.6 7:02  19  59.3       10       M 15-19   
62    445  Jacob Lee                     M      Ferndale                 MI    0:24:29.9 0:21:51.2 7:03  31  59.5       10       M 30-34   
63    338  Joe Zande                     M      Lansing                  MI    0:23:07.9 0:21:53.0 7:04  48  66.2       1        M 45-49   
64    268  Sarah Babcock                 F      Shorewood                WI    0:21:56.6 0:21:53.3 7:04  43  70.5       2        F 40-44   
65    443  Murray Smith                  M      Laingsburg               MI    0:21:58.5 0:21:54.7 7:04  53  68.7       4        M 50-54   
66    412  Robert Seng                   M      Webberville              MI    0:22:02.5 0:21:55.6 7:04  49  66.5       2        M 45-49   
67    507  Drew Balow                    M      Grand Blanc              MI    0:21:56.4 0:21:56.4 7:05  14  62.4       4        M 1-14    
68    2073 Kailey Kraushaar              F      Holt                     MI    0:37:15.3 0:22:01.1 7:06  26  66.8       2        F 25-29   
69    155  Jason Pascotto                M      East Lansing             MI    0:22:19.9 0:22:02.0 7:06  37  60.7       8        M 35-39   
70    300  Megan Friedrich               F      Lake Orion               MI    0:22:23.4 0:22:02.4 7:07  24  66.7       2        F 20-24   
71    480  Nathan Souza                  M      Grand Ledge              MI    0:22:06.9 0:22:05.3 7:08  32  59.0       11       M 30-34   
72    42   T. Basch                      M      Lansing                  MI    0:24:24.0 0:22:05.5 7:08  12  65.2       5        M 1-14    
73    482  Matt Souza                    M      Saginaw                  MI    0:22:06.6 0:22:05.5 7:08  28  58.5       8        M 25-29   
74    481  Travis Souza                  M      Ann Arbor                MI    0:22:07.7 0:22:06.1 7:08  35  59.8       9        M 35-39   
75    1000 Greg Kohler                   M                                     0:25:40.2 0:22:06.2 7:08  26  58.5       9        M 25-29   
76    22   Danielle Rau                  F      Grand Blanc              MI    0:22:18.1 0:22:13.5 7:10  27  66.2       3        F 25-29   
77    320  Brian Gulbransen              M      Okemos                   MI    0:24:18.7 0:22:15.9 7:11  38  60.5       10       M 35-39   
78    462  Michael Farran                M      Troy                     MI    0:22:19.9 0:22:17.9 7:12  29  58.1       10       M 25-29   
79    158  Cait Cavanagh                 F      Lansing                  MI    0:22:31.3 0:22:21.2 7:13  31  65.8       2        F 30-34   
80    63   Kimberly Thelen               F      Fowler                   MI    0:22:28.4 0:22:24.8 7:14  26  65.6       4        F 25-29   
81    304  Mason Novess                  M      Holt                     MI    0:22:38.0 0:22:25.8 7:14  29  57.7       11       M 25-29   
82    484  Brian Egan                    M      East Lansing             MI    0:22:39.7 0:22:26.7 7:14  40  60.9       5        M 40-44   
83    429  Rico Mata                     M      Okemos                   MI    0:22:42.7 0:22:26.9 7:14  30  57.8       12       M 30-34   
84    315  Alex Larson                   M      East Lansing             MI    0:23:51.2 0:22:27.8 7:15  20  57.6       6        M 20-24   
85    115  Troy Histed                   M      OKEMOS                   MI    0:25:02.6 0:22:29.0 7:15  36  59.1       11       M 35-39   
86    324  C. Tong                       M      Clarkston                MI    0:25:08.2 0:22:29.8 7:15  10  68.9       6        M 1-14    
87    2739 Lyndsey Youngs                F      Perry                    MI    0:39:55.1 0:22:32.3 7:16  16  67.4       1        F 15-19   
88    571  Lucas Wiese                   M      East Lansing             MI    0:24:49.5 0:22:33.6 7:17  20  57.4       7        M 20-24   
89    514  John Creguer                  M      Palms                    MI    0:24:40.4 0:22:34.0 7:17  26  57.3       12       M 25-29   
90    805  Hayley Lademann               F      Morrice                  MI    0:23:53.1 0:22:36.5 7:18  16  67.2       2        F 15-19   
91    551  Beth Ciangi                   F      Ionia                    MI    0:23:50.8 0:22:37.6 7:18  54  76.2       1        F Grand M 
92    566  Anna Sall                     F      Ionia                    MI    0:22:46.0 0:22:38.6 7:18  26  65.0       5        F 25-29   
93    564  Matthew Eichstaedt            M      East Lansing             MI    0:22:58.2 0:22:39.6 7:19  21  57.1       8        M 20-24   
94    576  Bob Bates                     M      Camden                   MI    0:22:40.4 0:22:40.4 7:19  46  62.9       3        M 45-49   
95    575  P. Fowler                     M      Jonesville               MI    0:22:40.7 0:22:40.7 7:19  11  65.6       7        M 1-14    
96    560  Roy Brown                     M                                     0:22:46.5 0:22:42.0 7:19  63  71.9       2        M 60-64   
97    116  Daniel Homer                  M      East Lansing             MI    0:23:03.1 0:22:43.0 7:20  51  65.2       5        M 50-54   
98    2738 Julie Stoner                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    0:40:05.5 0:22:43.3 7:20  49  71.8       1        F 45-49   
99    57   Phil Hegge                    M      Okemos                   MI    0:22:58.8 0:22:43.4 7:20  66  73.7       1        M 65-69   
100   162  Todd Worden                   M      Mason                    MI    0:24:09.8 0:22:44.1 7:20  26  56.9       13       M 25-29   
101   36   Cory Amendt                   M      Dewitt                   MI    0:22:47.3 0:22:44.6 7:20  39  59.6       12       M 35-39   
102   241  Robbie Rankey                 M      Mason                    MI    0:25:01.2 0:22:45.0 7:20  31  57.1       13       M 30-34   
103   421  Julie Krupa                   F      Lansing                  MI    0:22:54.7 0:22:45.3 7:20  29  64.6       6        F 25-29   
104   559  Julie Berger                  F      Ionia                    MI    0:22:55.4 0:22:48.2 7:21  49  71.6       2        F 45-49   
105   188  Fred Gilmore                  M      Austin                   TX    0:24:20.7 0:22:50.4 7:22  52  65.4       6        M 50-54   
106   538  Mike Bauer                    M      Wixom                    MI    0:22:53.7 0:22:50.5 7:22  39  59.4       13       M 35-39   
107   64   Julie Thelen                  F      Saint Johns              MI    0:22:55.1 0:22:50.9 7:22  21  64.4       3        F 20-24   
108   570  Audrey Dahlgren               F      Haslett                  MI    0:23:00.1 0:22:51.4 7:22  30  64.4       3        F 30-34   
109   303  Joe Huntoon                   M      Lansing                  MI    0:25:02.2 0:22:51.9 7:23  27  56.6       14       M 25-29   
110   44   Michael Gothro                M      Lansing                  MI    0:25:17.9 0:22:52.9 7:23  41  60.1       6        M 40-44   
111   750  Claire Cook                   F      Okemos                   MI    0:26:45.4 0:22:53.1 7:23  23  64.3       4        F 20-24   
112   247  Camron Nellis                 M      Owosso                   MI    0:24:58.1 0:22:57.1 7:24  42  60.3       7        M 40-44   
113   26   Joe Thornton                  M      Lansing                  MI    0:24:28.0 0:22:58.9 7:25  26  56.3       15       M 25-29   
114   1049 Ashley Bennett                F      Flint                    MI    0:26:28.1 0:22:59.1 7:25  25  64.0       7        F 25-29   
115   499  Daniel Malsheske              M      East Lansing             MI    0:24:59.5 0:23:00.2 7:25  41  59.8       8        M 40-44   
116   329  Justin Warner                 M      Lansing                  MI    0:24:31.6 0:23:00.7 7:25  31  56.5       14       M 30-34   
117   503  Scott Neumann                 M      East Lansing             MI    0:24:30.4 0:23:03.7 7:26  42  60.0       9        M 40-44   
118   179  Megan Bowden                  F      Lansing                  MI    0:23:14.7 0:23:04.5 7:27  27  63.7       8        F 25-29   
119   2603 marnie kerley                 F      Williamston              MI    0:38:58.4 0:23:05.1 7:27  98  269.3      1        F 98-99   
120   975  Ryan McClimans                M      Hudsonville              MI    0:24:33.4 0:23:05.3 7:27  49  63.1       4        M 45-49   
121   71   Todd Iannarelli               M      Williamston              MI    0:23:23.2 0:23:06.1 7:27  45  61.3       5        M 45-49   
122   516  Laurie Mooney                 F      Grand Ledge              MI    0:23:12.4 0:23:06.4 7:27  52  73.0       1        F 50-54   
123   49   Joel Clark                    M      Williamston              MI    0:24:40.6 0:23:08.1 7:28  36  57.4       14       M 35-39   
124   456  Dave Taylor                   M      Traverse City            MI    0:23:14.1 0:23:08.6 7:28  56  66.5       3        M 55-59   
125   517  Steven Chermak                M      Okemos                   MI    0:25:38.6 0:23:09.2 7:28  54  65.5       7        M 50-54   
126   118  Chad Ehnis                    M      Whitmore Lake            MI    0:25:22.1 0:23:10.4 7:29  23  55.8       9        M 20-24   
127   1546 N. Wilkinson                  M      Okemos                   MI    0:23:13.1 0:23:11.3 7:29  12  62.1       8        M 1-14    
128   109  Geoff Boutelier               M      Muskegon                 MI    0:24:31.7 0:23:14.4 7:30  39  58.4       15       M 35-39   
129   470  Trenton Barnes                M      Lansing                  MI    0:25:28.2 0:23:17.2 7:31  29  55.6       16       M 25-29   
130   589  R. Maher                      M      Port Huron               MI    0:24:41.3 0:23:17.2 7:31  11  63.9       9        M 1-14    
131   501  DANIEL DOMANOWSKI             M      Columbus                 OH    0:24:44.4 0:23:17.2 7:31  38  57.8       16       M 35-39   
132   66   Jeff Short                    M      WilliamstonWilliamston   MI    0:23:38.5 0:23:18.1 7:31  55  65.6       4        M 55-59   
133   1631 Zach Matson                   M      Dewitt                   MI    0:27:39.2 0:23:19.2 7:31  19  55.5       11       M 15-19   
134   471  Caleb Nelson                  M      Dimondale                MI    0:25:47.5 0:23:19.8 7:32  35  56.6       17       M 35-39   
135   2    R. Kinzer                     M      Okemos                   MI    0:23:22.2 0:23:21.2 7:32  12  61.7       10       M 1-14    
136   98   Andrew Krause                 M      Lansing                  MI    0:25:52.9 0:23:23.1 7:33  30  55.4       15       M 30-34   
137   358  Matt Bliton                   M      East Lansing             MI    0:24:42.6 0:23:23.3 7:33  58  67.0       5        M 55-59   
138   108  John Amrhein                  M      Muskegon                 MI    0:24:43.3 0:23:26.1 7:34  54  64.7       8        M 50-54   
139   226  Sara Rademacher               F      Lansing                  MI    0:23:31.7 0:23:26.8 7:34  31  62.7       4        F 30-34   
140   74   Robert McNergney              M      Lansing                  MI    0:24:48.2 0:23:27.3 7:34  37  57.0       18       M 35-39   
141   249  John Skinner                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    0:24:48.2 0:23:28.3 7:34  54  64.6       9        M 50-54   
142   161  C. VanWyk                     M      Dorr                     MI    0:24:52.9 0:23:29.6 7:35  12  61.3       11       M 1-14    
143   1651 Nathan Gilpin                 M      Brighton                 MI    0:29:28.9 0:23:29.9 7:35  14  58.2       12       M 1-14    
144   31   Sam Waldron                   M      Okemos                   MI    0:27:21.8 0:23:30.1 7:35  31  55.3       16       M 30-34   
145   136  Peter Schultz                 M      Livonia                  MI    0:25:53.7 0:23:30.9 7:35  28  55.0       17       M 25-29   
146   450  Tom Harbaugh                  M      Boyne City               MI    0:23:35.8 0:23:32.4 7:36  69  73.2       2        M 65-69   
147   126  Sean Carey                    M      Lansing                  MI    0:25:34.4 0:23:33.7 7:36  38  57.1       19       M 35-39   
148   196  Anthony Pomerson              M      Haslett                  MI    0:24:58.8 0:23:35.3 7:37  28  54.8       18       M 25-29   
149   200  C. Chiou                      M      Okemos                   MI    0:23:38.5 0:23:36.5 7:37  12  61.0       13       M 1-14    
150   70   Kyle Griffiths                M      Lansing                  MI    0:25:09.7 0:23:36.8 7:37  27  54.8       19       M 25-29   
151   3    Sarah Feldpausch              F      Dewitt                   MI    0:23:39.6 0:23:37.0 7:37  33  62.4       5        F 30-34   
152   223  Lance Aldrich                 M      Pewamo                   MI    0:25:56.6 0:23:37.6 7:37  43  59.0       10       M 40-44   
153   457  Lisa Taylor                   F      Traverse City            MI    0:23:49.5 0:23:44.0 7:39  57  75.3       1        F 55-59   
154   328  Tanner Wyse                   M      Lansing                  MI    0:26:11.9 0:23:45.8 7:40  25  54.4       20       M 25-29   
155   419  Kristin Phillips              F      Okemos                   MI    0:25:15.6 0:23:46.6 7:40  35  62.3       2        F 35-39   
156   69   Ariel Gould                   F      Lansing                  MI    0:25:21.2 0:23:47.9 7:41  29  61.8       9        F 25-29   
157   598  Will Buikema                  M      Lansing                  MI    0:25:44.6 0:23:49.7 7:41  26  54.3       21       M 25-29   
158   617  Robert Campau                 M      East Lansing             MI    0:29:05.0 0:23:51.5 7:42  53  63.1       10       M 50-54   
159   504  Steven Gabriel                M      Grand Ledge              MI    0:26:07.5 0:23:52.4 7:42  52  62.5       11       M 50-54   
160   510  James Scholl                  M      Okemos                   MI    0:24:07.0 0:23:52.6 7:42  65  69.5       3        M 65-69   
161   431  Alex Dardas                   M      Bay City                 MI    0:25:12.4 0:23:54.4 7:43  26  54.1       22       M 25-29   
162   447  Ken Schapman                  M      Bath                     MI    0:26:03.4 0:23:54.7 7:43  47  60.1       6        M 45-49   
163   68   Scott Dickinson               M      Okemos                   MI    0:24:02.6 0:23:56.3 7:43  65  69.3       4        M 65-69   
164   2497 John Zimmerman                M      grand rapids             MI    0:34:43.1 0:23:56.8 7:43  56  64.3       6        M 55-59   
165   2499 katie zimmerman               F      grand rapids             MI    0:34:42.8 0:23:56.9 7:44  19  61.4       3        F 15-19   
166   425  Otie McKinley                 M      Holt                     MI    0:24:12.4 0:23:58.3 7:44  43  58.2       11       M 40-44   
167   172  Kellie Badalamenti            F      Lansing                  MI    0:26:10.9 0:24:02.9 7:45  27  61.2       10       F 25-29   
168   289  Angie Cope                    F      Ionia                    MI    0:40:26.0 0:24:06.3 7:47  37  61.9       3        F 35-39   
169   1727 Ryan Schmidt                  M      Saginaw                  MI    0:29:48.7 0:24:07.1 7:47  14  56.7       14       M 1-14    
170   145  Melodie Burgess               F      Flushing                 MI    0:24:24.8 0:24:08.0 7:47  43  63.9       3        F 40-44   
171   21   Brett Koenemann               M      Fowlerville              MI    0:26:16.9 0:24:08.0 7:47  40  56.6       12       M 40-44   
172   147  Thomas Osika                  M      Lansing                  MI    0:24:28.0 0:24:08.1 7:47  51  61.4       12       M 50-54   
173   577  C. Bates                      M      Camden                   MI    0:24:08.4 0:24:08.4 7:47  12  59.7       15       M 1-14    
174   252  Jacob Isherwood               M      East Lansing             MI    0:29:12.3 0:24:09.1 7:47  18  53.7       12       M 15-19   
175   253  Joseph Schultz                M      Metamora                 MI    0:29:11.8 0:24:09.4 7:48  19  53.6       13       M 15-19   
176   287  Chad Cope                     M      Ionia                    MI    0:40:28.4 0:24:09.8 7:48  37  55.3       20       M 35-39   
177   529  Kyleigh Buckley               F      Merrill                  MI    0:25:38.3 0:24:11.8 7:48  21  60.8       5        F 20-24   
178   95   Jerry Mitchell                M      Jackson                  MI    0:25:35.1 0:24:11.8 7:48  54  62.7       13       M 50-54   
179   522  Madeline Mays                 F      Dansville                MI    0:24:20.1 0:24:14.4 7:49  16  62.7       4        F 15-19   
180   520  Johnathan Stid                M      Mason                    MI    0:24:21.1 0:24:15.4 7:49  19  53.4       14       M 15-19   
181   672  D. Barry                      F      Charlotte                MI    0:27:40.9 0:24:16.3 7:50  12  67.6       1        F 1-14    
182   2218 Jenny Coon                    F      Charlotte                MI    0:37:22.6 0:24:19.5 7:51  43  63.4       4        F 40-44   
183   682  Dexter Baker                  M      Holt                     MI    0:29:05.1 0:24:22.6 7:52  31  53.3       17       M 30-34   
184   83   Ryan Witvoet                  M      East Lansing             MI    0:25:47.1 0:24:22.9 7:52  43  57.2       13       M 40-44   
185   411  Anonymous Participant         M                                     0:29:17.8 0:24:24.6 7:52  21  53.0       10       M 20-24   
186   334  Crissy Dochoda                F      Jackson                  MI    0:24:33.3 0:24:24.9 7:53  45  64.2       3        F 45-49   
187   25   Claire Abraham                F      St. Johns                MI    0:24:37.8 0:24:25.1 7:53  31  60.2       6        F 30-34   
188   101  Eric Culps                    M      Canton                   MI    0:26:57.0 0:24:26.6 7:53  33  53.5       18       M 30-34   
189   135  Larissa Fedoroff              F      Owosso                   MI    0:26:51.1 0:24:26.6 7:53  26  60.2       11       F 25-29   
190   251  patrick patterson             M      Dewitt                   MI    0:24:28.3 0:24:26.7 7:53  54  62.0       14       M 50-54   
191   277  Laura Seiter                  F      Royal Oak                MI    0:24:41.4 0:24:26.9 7:53  28  60.2       12       F 25-29   
192   534  Mandy Kitchen                 F      Byron Center             MI    0:25:45.2 0:24:27.6 7:53  41  62.2       5        F 40-44   
193   400  Patrick Munson                M      East Lansing             MI    0:25:57.1 0:24:28.4 7:54  29  52.9       23       M 25-29   
194   958  Elijah Grove                  M      Brighton                 MI    0:28:58.7 0:24:29.1 7:54  13  57.2       16       M 1-14    
195   340  Matthew Malburg               M      Lansing                  MI    0:25:52.4 0:24:29.4 7:54  29  52.9       24       M 25-29   
196   100  Darrell Smith                 M      Plymouth                 MI    0:27:01.7 0:24:31.8 7:55  30  52.8       19       M 30-34   
197   52   Christopher Ford              M      Grand Ledge              MI    0:24:33.1 0:24:31.9 7:55  32  53.1       20       M 30-34   
198   472  Lisa Lachowski                F      East Lansing             MI    0:29:21.3 0:24:32.2 7:55  20  60.0       6        F 20-24   
199   947  Matthew VanSumeren            M      Lake Orion               MI    0:26:57.6 0:24:33.1 7:55  29  52.7       25       M 25-29   
200   283  Kari Nader                    F      Ionia                    MI    0:24:46.6 0:24:33.4 7:55  35  60.3       4        F 35-39   
201   1100 Eric Deighton                 M      Brighton                 MI    0:26:27.6 0:24:33.8 7:55  32  53.0       21       M 30-34   
202   331  Anthony DiLernia              M      Grand Rapids             MI    0:24:53.7 0:24:35.3 7:56  26  52.6       26       M 25-29   
203   563  Todd Wright                   M      Kalamazoo                MI    0:24:53.8 0:24:35.7 7:56  43  56.7       14       M 40-44   
204   330  Katelin DiLernia              F      Grand Rapids             MI    0:24:53.5 0:24:35.8 7:56  28  59.8       13       F 25-29   
205   62   Nick Doyle                    M      Manitou Beach            MI    0:24:45.6 0:24:36.9 7:56  19  52.6       15       M 15-19   
206   4    Corey Feldpausch              M      Dewitt                   MI    0:24:39.8 0:24:36.9 7:56  34  53.4       22       M 30-34   
207   761  Josh Glassnor                 M      Lansing                  MI    0:28:06.7 0:24:36.9 7:56  31  52.8       23       M 30-34   
208   545  Rick Pieters                  M      St. Johns                MI    0:25:53.0 0:24:37.4 7:57  50  59.7       15       M 50-54   
209   166  Rajit Pahwa                   M      Haslett                  MI    0:26:08.0 0:24:38.4 7:57  60  64.6       3        M 60-64   
210   2179 Cade Bolen                    M      Maple Rapids             MI    0:32:37.9 0:24:40.5 7:58  14  55.4       17       M 1-14    
211   1051 O. Putnam                     M      PINCKNEY                 MI    0:29:05.8 0:24:44.0 7:59  11  60.2       18       M 1-14    
212   305  Alan Haller                   M      Dewitt                   MI    0:26:00.2 0:24:44.4 7:59  48  58.5       7        M 45-49   
213   81   Kristen Brogan                F      CHICAGO                  IL    0:24:51.1 0:24:45.1 7:59  32  59.5       7        F 30-34   
214   171  Henry Kokenakes               M      Lansing                  MI    0:26:55.3 0:24:47.4 8:00  26  52.2       27       M 25-29   
215   469  Bethany Taylor                F      Okemos                   MI    0:26:04.3 0:24:48.8 8:00  41  61.3       6        F 40-44   
216   811  Stephen Conger                M      Washington               MI    0:29:08.9 0:24:50.5 8:01  41  55.3       15       M 40-44   
217   207  Crystal Howard                F      Dimondale                MI    0:26:11.1 0:24:51.5 8:01  34  59.5       8        F 30-34   
218   342  Justin Johnson                M      Greenville               MI    0:26:12.0 0:24:54.7 8:02  41  55.2       16       M 40-44   
219   557  Adam Robbins                  M      Macomb                   MI    0:25:12.4 0:24:56.9 8:03  41  55.1       17       M 40-44   
220   461  Samuel Swem                   M      Lansing                  MI    0:27:14.4 0:24:57.9 8:03  22  51.8       11       M 20-24   
221   479  Jamie Rytlewski               F      Okemos                   MI    0:26:13.3 0:24:57.9 8:03  36  59.5       5        F 35-39   
222   233  Kiera Smith                   F      lansing                  MI    0:27:02.5 0:24:59.0 8:04  15  61.9       5        F 15-19   
223   246  Maggie Kinzer                 F      Okemos                   MI    0:26:25.3 0:25:00.3 8:04  16  60.8       6        F 15-19   
224   1768 WYATT MANEVAL                 M      Saint Johns              MI    0:31:23.7 0:25:01.3 8:04  17  52.3       16       M 15-19   
225   585  Owen Ackerman                 M      Dexter                   MI    0:25:14.5 0:25:03.2 8:05  14  54.6       19       M 1-14    
226   572  Andrew Pendy                  M      Lansing                  MI    0:25:13.9 0:25:04.5 8:05  32  52.0       24       M 30-34   
227   452  Michael Guyeskey              M      Lansing                  MI    0:25:07.6 0:25:04.8 8:05  35  52.7       21       M 35-39   
228   263  Mike Sanderson                M      Grand Haven              MI    0:25:14.0 0:25:06.0 8:06  60  63.4       4        M 60-64   
229   167  Lisa Rozen                    F      Saint Johns              MI    0:26:25.0 0:25:06.5 8:06  43  61.4       7        F 40-44   
230   59   Michael Struzinski            M      Potterville              MI    0:26:30.7 0:25:07.9 8:06  43  55.5       18       M 40-44   
231   120  RYAN DONOVAN                  M      Okemos                   MI    0:27:52.2 0:25:08.2 8:07  28  51.4       28       M 25-29   
232   654  Corey Oppenlander             M      Lansing                  MI    0:29:48.1 0:25:09.5 8:07  28  51.4       29       M 25-29   
233   132  Daniel Xiong                  M      Okemos                   MI    0:25:20.1 0:25:10.9 8:07  22  51.4       12       M 20-24   
234   78   BJ RYCUS                      M      Okemos                   MI    0:25:33.8 0:25:14.8 8:09  50  58.2       16       M 50-54   
235   1045 Jessica Martin                F      Lansing                  MI    0:28:38.5 0:25:15.8 8:09  36  58.8       6        F 35-39   
236   1632 Stephen Pedenski              M      Orange                   CT    0:30:37.6 0:25:16.4 8:09  13  55.4       20       M 1-14    
237   2784 Nicole Wandell                F      Mason                    MI    0:37:18.2 0:25:16.6 8:09  36  58.7       7        F 35-39   
238   530  Scott Pantaleo                M      East Lansing             MI    0:27:28.9 0:25:18.4 8:10  33  51.7       25       M 30-34   
239   332  Debbie Yawfimetz              F      DEXTER                   MI    0:25:29.1 0:25:19.4 8:10  54  68.1       2        F 50-54   
240   587  Mark Maher                    M      Port Huron               MI    0:26:44.6 0:25:20.1 8:10  47  56.7       8        M 45-49   
241   299  Tyler King                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    0:25:27.8 0:25:21.2 8:11  44  55.4       19       M 40-44   
242   32   Yan Zhuang                    F      Haslett                  MI    0:25:43.8 0:25:22.3 8:11  29  58.0       14       F 25-29   
243   46   Mike Huerta                   M      Burton                   MI    0:25:39.8 0:25:22.7 8:11  33  51.5       26       M 30-34   
244   183  Aimee Griffin                 F      Kalamazoo                MI    0:27:19.7 0:25:23.2 8:11  25  57.9       15       F 25-29   
245   282  William Conklin               M      East Lansing             MI    0:26:37.4 0:25:23.3 8:11  26  50.9       30       M 25-29   
246   33   Eric Bowers                   M      Haslett                  MI    0:25:44.3 0:25:23.4 8:11  33  51.5       27       M 30-34   
247   192  Frank Garcia                  M      Lansing                  MI    0:27:56.6 0:25:23.7 8:12  54  59.7       17       M 50-54   
248   269  JoAnne Furu                   F      Ceresco                  MI    0:25:40.8 0:25:24.2 8:12  66  78.8       1        F 65-69   
249   525  Fraser Dean                   M      Grand Blanc              MI    0:27:44.0 0:25:24.5 8:12  29  51.0       31       M 25-29   
250   548  Heather Ritchie               F      Gladwin                  MI    0:25:38.5 0:25:24.9 8:12  32  58.0       9        F 30-34   
251   187  Jessica DenHartigh            F      Lansing                  MI    0:25:42.9 0:25:25.2 8:12  35  58.3       8        F 35-39   
252   547  Kari Simon-Pieters            F      Saint Johns              MI    0:26:44.7 0:25:28.6 8:13  48  63.3       4        F 45-49   
253   834  Michael Nordmann              M      Williamston              MI    0:29:57.2 0:25:30.9 8:14  30  50.8       28       M 30-34   
254   415  Mike Bowling                  M      Fowlerville              MI    0:28:12.4 0:25:31.0 8:14  39  53.2       22       M 35-39   
255   464  Patrick Santala               M      Lansing                  MI    0:27:02.8 0:25:31.5 8:14  37  52.4       23       M 35-39   
256   254  Karissa Stoecker              F      Ionia                    MI    0:25:39.1 0:25:31.5 8:14  34  57.9       10       F 30-34   
257   149  Carrie Jacobs                 F      Okemos                   MI    0:26:57.3 0:25:31.9 8:14  32  57.7       11       F 30-34   
258   53   Rachel Whitmore               F      Lansing                  MI    0:25:43.7 0:25:32.6 8:14  35  58.0       9        F 35-39   
259   335  Jeff Frahm                    M      Frankenmuth              MI    0:27:38.3 0:25:34.7 8:15  59  61.7       7        M 55-59   
260   278  Trevor Seiter                 M      Royal Oak                MI    0:25:49.9 0:25:35.3 8:15  28  50.5       32       M 25-29   
261   34   Erin Jankovic                 F      East Lansing             MI    0:26:49.9 0:25:36.1 8:16  36  58.0       10       F 35-39   
262   99   Arika Cole                    F      Williamston              MI    0:25:55.3 0:25:36.4 8:16  37  58.3       11       F 35-39   
263   742  Travis Wesley                 M      Lansing                  MI    0:29:51.9 0:25:36.4 8:16  20  50.5       13       M 20-24   
264   1205 Elise Kaanta                  F      Jenison                  MI    0:30:58.1 0:25:38.4 8:16  15  60.3       7        F 15-19   
265   141  Stacy Cook                    F      Okemos                   MI    0:26:53.2 0:25:38.5 8:16  54  67.3       3        F 50-54   
266   65   Kevin Lundquist               M      Grand Ledge              MI    0:27:52.7 0:25:38.5 8:16  53  58.7       18       M 50-54   
267   150  Lance Lorah                   M      Okemos                   MI    0:27:06.2 0:25:40.5 8:17  32  50.8       29       M 30-34   
268   148  Jayson Osika                  M      Lansing                  MI    0:26:01.2 0:25:40.9 8:17  22  50.4       14       M 20-24   
269   322  Harrison Tong                 M      Clarkston                MI    0:28:20.0 0:25:41.6 8:17  47  55.9       9        M 45-49   
270   911  Andrew Boonstra               M      Howell                   MI    0:30:38.7 0:25:42.3 8:18  46  55.5       10       M 45-49   
271   2021 John Wallace III              M      East Lansing             MI    0:33:55.0 0:25:43.1 8:18  43  54.2       20       M 40-44   
272   465  Brian LaLande                 M      Lansing                  MI    0:26:04.6 0:25:43.4 8:18  33  50.9       30       M 30-34   
273   82   Sean Brogan                   M      Chicago                  IL    0:25:49.4 0:25:44.1 8:18  34  51.1       31       M 30-34   
274   800  chris erickson                M      Charlotte                MI    0:29:17.4 0:25:44.5 8:18  41  53.4       21       M 40-44   
275   477  Hannah Paksi                  F      Saint Johns              MI    0:27:11.7 0:25:45.8 8:19  23  57.1       7        F 20-24   
276   4377 Charles Wilkins               M      Haslett                  MI    0:29:11.6 0:25:46.6 8:19  59  61.2       8        M 55-59   
277   473  Joey Essenburg                M      East Lansing             MI    0:30:38.9 0:25:47.1 8:19  21  50.2       15       M 20-24   
278   307  Stacie Purkey                 F      Ionia                    MI    0:28:26.3 0:25:48.3 8:19  34  57.3       12       F 30-34   
279   444  Jamie Glass                   F      Cleveland                OH    0:28:03.2 0:25:52.2 8:21  38  57.9       12       F 35-39   
280   952  Nick Zambardi                 M      Ferndale                 MI    0:26:14.5 0:25:52.8 8:21  32  50.4       32       M 30-34   
281   790  Matthew Domke                 M      Macomb                   MI    0:29:50.0 0:25:54.4 8:21  19  50.0       17       M 15-19   
282   301  Richard Chalmers              M      Rochester                MI    0:28:02.5 0:25:55.4 8:22  39  52.3       24       M 35-39   
283   592  Jason Pursley                 M      Rochester Hills          MI    0:28:03.3 0:25:55.8 8:22  41  53.0       22       M 40-44   
284   898  Katelyn Jones                 F      Owosso                   MI    0:30:05.5 0:25:56.2 8:22  20  56.7       8        F 20-24   
285   526  Dustin Dickerson              M      Lansing                  MI    0:27:26.1 0:25:56.3 8:22  37  51.5       25       M 35-39   
286   788  Tim Glew                      M      East Lansing             MI    0:29:44.9 0:25:56.6 8:22  24  49.8       16       M 20-24   
287   873  Braden DuBose                 M      Lansing                  MI    0:31:24.2 0:25:57.1 8:22  32  50.2       33       M 30-34   
288   105  Jenny Thelen                  F      Lansing                  MI    0:26:01.2 0:25:57.7 8:22  28  56.7       16       F 25-29   
289   280  Elliot Slenk                  M      Holland                  MI    0:28:21.7 0:25:57.8 8:23  33  50.4       34       M 30-34   
290   789  Madeleine Glew                F      East Lansing             MI    0:29:46.1 0:25:58.5 8:23  23  56.6       9        F 20-24   
291   542  Jennifer Deuel                F      Rockford                 MI    0:27:24.5 0:25:58.5 8:23  47  61.5       5        F 45-49   
292   1593 Jonathan Slenk                M      Holland                  MI    0:28:22.2 0:25:58.6 8:23  36  51.1       26       M 35-39   
293   131  Megan Macciomei               F      East Lansing             MI    0:29:46.5 0:25:59.1 8:23  23  56.6       10       F 20-24   
294   944  Taylor Porter                 F      Owosso                   MI    0:30:09.4 0:25:59.2 8:23  19  56.6       8        F 15-19   
295   524  Tiffany Dickerson             F      Lansing                  MI    0:27:27.9 0:25:59.7 8:23  33  56.7       13       F 30-34   
296   485  Joseph (Jay) Miller           M      Dewitt                   MI    0:26:18.3 0:26:00.5 8:23  60  61.2       5        M 60-64   
297   1064 Dipti Grove                   F      Canton                   MI    0:28:16.4 0:26:01.7 8:24  31  56.5       14       F 30-34   
298   1063 Michael Grove                 M      Canton                   MI    0:28:17.5 0:26:02.8 8:24  33  50.2       35       M 30-34   
299   102  NATALIE MITCHELL              F      dewitt                   MI    0:26:13.1 0:26:04.4 8:25  38  57.4       13       F 35-39   
300   114  Joseph Iding                  M      East Lansing             MI    0:29:42.0 0:26:04.9 8:25  38  51.6       27       M 35-39   
301   274  Rich Benson                   M      Howell                   MI    0:28:11.8 0:26:05.1 8:25  49  55.9       11       M 45-49   
302   4374 Serena Cozik                  F      Haslett                  MI    0:27:56.3 0:26:06.2 8:25  47  61.2       6        F 45-49   
303   756  Ashton Bleicher               M      Lansing                  MI    0:30:01.6 0:26:07.5 8:26  14  52.4       21       M 1-14    
304   35   Ryan Jankovic                 M      East Lansing             MI    0:27:32.5 0:26:10.0 8:26  38  51.5       28       M 35-39   
305   1091 Carrie Walls                  F      Commerce Township        MI    0:30:32.7 0:26:10.6 8:27  42  58.5       8        F 40-44   
306   582  Nicholas Starr                M      Lansing                  MI    0:27:32.8 0:26:10.9 8:27  30  49.5       36       M 30-34   
307   848  Tracy Albrecht                F      Lansing                  MI    0:30:44.6 0:26:11.0 8:27  36  56.7       14       F 35-39   
308   140  Katie Harr                    F      Lansing                  MI    0:27:33.0 0:26:11.0 8:27  35  56.6       15       F 35-39   
309   812  Greg Adams                    M      Leslie                   MI    0:31:24.3 0:26:11.9 8:27  51  56.5       19       M 50-54   
310   2652 James Biehl                   M      Dewitt                   MI    0:37:38.3 0:26:14.7 8:28  32  49.6       37       M 30-34   
311   181  Shawn Calabrese               M      Dewitt                   MI    0:28:12.5 0:26:15.1 8:28  36  50.6       29       M 35-39   
312   43   Nathan Gothro                 M      Lansing                  MI    0:28:34.2 0:26:15.3 8:28  13  53.4       22       M 1-14    
313   298  Lauren Hillyer                F      Grand Rapids             MI    0:26:21.4 0:26:15.7 8:28  14  59.8       2        F 1-14    
314   2609 Micheal Bean                  M      Lansing                  MI    0:39:09.0 0:26:15.7 8:28  44  53.5       23       M 40-44   
315   182  Mallory Griffin               F      East Lansing             MI    0:28:11.9 0:26:15.8 8:28  27  56.0       17       F 25-29   
316   1447 Kyle Haller                   M      Dimondale                MI    0:33:56.6 0:26:16.8 8:29  31  49.5       38       M 30-34   
317   523  Madeline Steffke              F      Weidman                  MI    0:31:17.8 0:26:18.4 8:29  18  56.2       9        F 15-19   
318   556  Patrick Flynn                 M      Southfield               MI    0:27:32.9 0:26:18.6 8:29  35  50.2       30       M 35-39   
319   929  Alexandra Ennest              F      Lansing                  MI    0:30:46.5 0:26:19.2 8:29  27  55.9       18       F 25-29   
320   270  David Low                     M      Holt                     MI    0:26:35.7 0:26:19.2 8:29  46  54.2       12       M 45-49   
321   1448 Angela Grimmer                F      Dewitt                   MI    0:28:19.8 0:26:20.6 8:30  29  55.8       19       F 25-29   
322   755  Kimberlee Bleicher            F      Lansing                  MI    0:30:15.0 0:26:20.7 8:30  48  61.3       7        F 45-49   
323   619  Anna Thurmond                 F      Holt                     MI    0:28:39.1 0:26:21.2 8:30  26  55.8       20       F 25-29   
324   555  John Svigelj                  M      East Lansing             MI    0:31:20.4 0:26:21.9 8:30  20  49.1       17       M 20-24   
325   684  Julie Baker                   F      Holt                     MI    0:31:05.1 0:26:22.0 8:30  30  55.8       15       F 30-34   
326   341  Andrew Franklin               M      Huntington Woods         MI    0:27:46.5 0:26:22.6 8:31  37  50.7       31       M 35-39   
327   584  Roni Klungle                  F      Holt                     MI    0:29:44.7 0:26:22.7 8:31  42  58.0       9        F 40-44   
328   1900 David Simmon                  M      Fowler                   MI    0:34:24.2 0:26:23.8 8:31  55  57.9       9        M 55-59   
329   245  Phil "Puma" Mata              M      Mount Pleasant           MI    0:29:33.2 0:26:24.1 8:31  47  54.4       13       M 45-49   
330   239  Ken Macsay                    M      Grand Ledge              MI    0:26:36.3 0:26:24.2 8:31  53  57.0       20       M 50-54   
331   122  Kristen Fillmore              F      Stockbridge              MI    0:28:23.6 0:26:24.5 8:31  26  55.7       21       F 25-29   
332   16   Lori Baker                    F      East Lansing             MI    0:29:00.1 0:26:24.8 8:31  56  66.9       2        F 55-59   
333   123  David Rowse                   M      Stockbridge              MI    0:28:24.5 0:26:25.8 8:32  28  48.9       33       M 25-29   
334   466  Melanie Latson                F      Byron                    MI    0:28:47.5 0:26:27.0 8:32  29  55.6       22       F 25-29   
335   593  Scott Stoecker                M      Haslett                  MI    0:28:27.6 0:26:27.7 8:32  46  53.9       14       M 45-49   
336   506  James Malloy                  M      Holt                     MI    0:29:01.7 0:26:29.0 8:33  51  55.9       21       M 50-54   
337   772  Benjamin Cates                M      Lansing                  MI    0:31:39.0 0:26:29.0 8:33  27  48.8       34       M 25-29   
338   608  Erin Pierce                   F      Grand Ledge              MI    0:31:20.1 0:26:29.1 8:33  33  55.7       16       F 30-34   
339   2026 Nate Dantzer                  M      South Lyon               MI    0:36:58.3 0:26:31.1 8:33  17  49.3       18       M 15-19   
340   51   Maria Ford                    F      Grand Ledge              MI    0:26:32.5 0:26:31.4 8:33  31  55.5       17       F 30-34   
341   24   Mark Dudley                   M      Holt                     MI    0:26:33.8 0:26:31.7 8:33  25  48.7       35       M 25-29   
342   436  Barbara Stout                 F      East Lansing             MI    0:26:35.1 0:26:31.9 8:34  14  59.2       3        F 1-14    
343   439  India Doerr                   F      East Lansing             MI    0:26:34.9 0:26:32.4 8:34  13  60.5       4        F 1-14    
344   454  Tom Fritz Jr.                 M      Mason                    MI    0:28:03.3 0:26:33.1 8:34  33  49.3       39       M 30-34   
345   227  Muthoni Njuguna               F      Lansing                  MI    0:26:44.5 0:26:34.1 8:34  51  62.8       4        F 50-54   
346   30   Andy Szwejda                  M      Lansing                  MI    0:28:02.8 0:26:35.9 8:35  37  50.2       32       M 35-39   
347   106  Brenda Elliott                F      Battle Creek             MI    0:27:57.9 0:26:36.8 8:35  42  57.5       10       F 40-44   
348   760  Will Riegle                   M      Battle Creek             MI    0:27:58.1 0:26:37.0 8:35  56  57.8       10       M 55-59   
349   451  Gayle Harbaugh                F      Boyne City               MI    0:26:41.8 0:26:37.6 8:35  54  64.8       5        F 50-54   
350   705  Stephan Currie                M      East Lansing             MI    0:30:40.1 0:26:39.8 8:36  43  52.3       24       M 40-44   
351   157  Joe VanOort                   M      Mason                    MI    0:28:07.8 0:26:40.3 8:36  39  50.9       33       M 35-39   
352   1517 Chad Fowler                   M      Saginaw                  MI    0:32:01.4 0:26:40.7 8:36  44  52.7       25       M 40-44   
353   128  A. Holben                     F      DeWitt                   MI    0:29:02.7 0:26:41.0 8:36  12  61.5       5        F 1-14    
354   210  Nick Brzezinski               M      Dewitt                   MI    0:28:03.4 0:26:41.3 8:37  37  50.1       34       M 35-39   
355   88   Tim Brockway                  M      Bailey                   MI    0:26:57.8 0:26:42.3 8:37  51  55.5       22       M 50-54   
356   722  Scott Sellers                 M      White Lake               MI    0:31:50.6 0:26:44.2 8:37  61  60.0       6        M 60-64   
357   474  Eric Dobbrastine              M      East Lansing             MI    0:27:00.7 0:26:44.4 8:38  32  48.7       40       M 30-34   
358   901  Randall Shanker               M      Lansing                  MI    0:30:34.0 0:26:44.9 8:38  51  55.4       23       M 50-54   
359   266  Kurt Batteen                  M      Dewitt                   MI    0:31:12.7 0:26:46.0 8:38  32  48.7       41       M 30-34   
360   138  Katie Roushia                 F      Holt                     MI    0:26:54.0 0:26:46.6 8:38  24  54.9       11       F 20-24   
361   238  Rose Glendinning              F      Austin                   TX    0:28:08.6 0:26:47.0 8:38  38  55.9       16       F 35-39   
362   406  Shannon Young                 F      Grand Ledge              MI    0:28:40.4 0:26:47.0 8:38  35  55.3       17       F 35-39   
363   237  Morgan Palmer                 F      Grand Ledge              MI    0:26:55.4 0:26:47.1 8:38  25  54.9       23       F 25-29   
364   405  David Young                   M      Grand Ledge              MI    0:28:41.8 0:26:48.7 8:39  48  54.0       15       M 45-49   
365   810  Caren Conger                  F      Washington               MI    0:31:09.0 0:26:50.5 8:40  38  55.8       18       F 35-39   
366   675  James Leszczynski             M      Waterford                MI    0:30:28.7 0:26:51.1 8:40  21  48.2       18       M 20-24   
367   234  Marc Ramsey                   M      Mason                    MI    0:28:19.4 0:26:51.1 8:40  51  55.2       24       M 50-54   
368   45   Lori Womboldt                 F      Dewitt                   MI    0:28:41.9 0:26:52.7 8:40  59  68.1       3        F 55-59   
369   129  Jason Holben                  M      DeWitt                   MI    0:29:16.1 0:26:54.1 8:41  47  53.4       16       M 45-49   
370   127  Beth Holben                   F      DeWitt                   MI    0:29:16.7 0:26:54.5 8:41  46  58.8       8        F 45-49   
371   27   Diane Mattson                 F      Brighton                 MI    0:29:14.5 0:26:56.7 8:42  59  68.0       4        F 55-59   
372   133  Nick Charon                   M      Zeeland                  MI    0:27:08.4 0:26:58.7 8:42  23  47.9       19       M 20-24   
373   125  Mary Seager                   F      Dewitt                   MI    0:29:03.3 0:26:59.2 8:42  59  67.8       5        F 55-59   
374   144  Michael Keck                  M      Okemos                   MI    0:27:12.9 0:26:59.5 8:42  49  54.0       17       M 45-49   
375   258  Stephanie Little              F      Kalamazoo                MI    0:28:16.6 0:26:59.7 8:42  35  54.9       19       F 35-39   
376   409  Zachary Fijolek               M      ORLAND PARK              IL    0:29:40.1 0:27:00.8 8:43  21  47.9       20       M 20-24   
377   10   Diana Eidt                    F      Williamston              MI    0:32:12.9 0:27:02.0 8:43  24  54.4       12       F 20-24   
378   578  P. Bates                      F      Camden                   MI    0:27:04.7 0:27:04.0 8:44  10  63.9       6        F 1-14    
379   229  Kaitlyn Morse                 F      Albion                   MI    0:29:35.9 0:27:04.1 8:44  24  54.3       13       F 20-24   
380   259  Jacqueline Little             F      Climax                   MI    0:28:20.6 0:27:04.2 8:44  57  66.0       6        F 55-59   
381   203  Matthew Davis                 M      Grand Ledge              MI    0:29:42.5 0:27:08.7 8:45  33  48.2       42       M 30-34   
382   590  Hannah Bentley                F      Ionia                    MI    0:27:14.6 0:27:09.8 8:46  16  55.9       10       F 15-19   
383   2027 Katie Dantzer                 F      South Lyon               MI    0:37:38.6 0:27:10.5 8:46  14  57.8       7        F 1-14    
384   297  Jessica Schwarz               F      Saginaw                  MI    0:28:31.4 0:27:10.6 8:46  43  56.8       11       F 40-44   
385   459  Mackenzie Jandernoa           F      Saint Johns              MI    0:31:41.9 0:27:11.3 8:46  29  54.1       24       F 25-29   
386   271  Michael McNamara              M      Rochester                MI    0:27:26.2 0:27:12.2 8:47  57  57.1       11       M 55-59   
387   1090 Maggie Hudspeth               F      Battle Creek             MI    0:30:34.4 0:27:12.6 8:47  27  54.1       25       F 25-29   
388   110  Holly Richardson              F      Lansing                  MI    0:27:20.7 0:27:12.6 8:47  56  64.9       7        F 55-59   
389   809  J. Terranova                  M      Lansing                  MI    0:30:52.3 0:27:13.0 8:47  12  52.9       23       M 1-14    
390   267  ASHLEY BATTEEN                F      Dewitt                   MI    0:31:40.7 0:27:14.0 8:47  31  54.0       18       F 30-34   
391   591  Connie Bentley                F      Ionia                    MI    0:27:18.7 0:27:14.2 8:47  50  60.5       6        F 50-54   
392   830  Tim Price                     M      Laingsburg               MI    0:30:48.1 0:27:14.3 8:47  52  54.8       25       M 50-54   
393   323  Allison Tong                  F      Clarkston                MI    0:29:52.0 0:27:14.3 8:47  13  58.9       8        F 1-14    
394   189  Troy Elliott                  M      Eagle                    MI    0:30:41.9 0:27:15.4 8:48  44  51.5       26       M 40-44   
395   476  Caitlin Cipri                 F      Lawrence                 MI    0:27:31.2 0:27:15.8 8:48  30  54.0       19       F 30-34   
396   28   Steve Herrick                 M      Owosso                   MI    0:29:56.4 0:27:16.5 8:48  46  52.3       18       M 45-49   
397   949  C. Gehle                      M      Fishers                  IN    0:31:49.9 0:27:17.9 8:48  12  52.8       24       M 1-14    
398   528  Jim Kotowicz                  M      Saint Johns              MI    0:29:14.3 0:27:18.5 8:49  47  52.6       19       M 45-49   
399   716  Nandish Doshi                 M      Novi                     MI    0:31:22.0 0:27:21.0 8:49  38  49.2       35       M 35-39   
400   195  Samantha Harkins              F      Lansing                  MI    0:28:41.8 0:27:22.3 8:50  40  55.2       12       F 40-44   
401   111  Mike Brouillet                M      Otisville                MI    0:28:36.9 0:27:23.2 8:50  60  58.1       7        M 60-64   
402   284  Brandon Nader                 M      Ionia                    MI    0:27:38.5 0:27:26.3 8:51  37  48.7       36       M 35-39   
403   1131 Joshua Kramer                 M      Lansing                  MI    0:31:21.8 0:27:31.5 8:53  18  47.1       19       M 15-19   
404   533  Tom Miciek                    M      Jackson                  MI    0:30:13.2 0:27:32.4 8:53  56  55.9       12       M 55-59   
405   416  Lisa Gall                     F      East Lansing             MI    0:28:54.8 0:27:34.9 8:54  36  53.8       20       F 35-39   
406   94   Dean Johnson                  M      Leslie                   MI    0:28:58.3 0:27:35.3 8:54  52  54.1       26       M 50-54   
407   531  Jason Inman                   M      Okemos                   MI    0:27:43.1 0:27:35.4 8:54  40  49.5       27       M 40-44   
408   455  Dominik Mackowski             M      Grosse Ile               MI    0:27:50.6 0:27:36.3 8:54  21  46.9       21       M 20-24   
409   488  Jessica Mehall                F      Flat Rock                MI    0:28:56.0 0:27:37.8 8:55  20  53.2       14       F 20-24   
410   54   LuAnn Bebee                   F      Grand Ledge              MI    0:27:55.4 0:27:38.1 8:55  58  65.5       8        F 55-59   
411   987  Hunter Stahl                  M      East Lansing             MI    0:31:40.1 0:27:38.1 8:55  24  46.8       22       M 20-24   
412   539  C. Buck                       M      Grand Blanc              MI    0:30:19.2 0:27:38.4 8:55  12  52.1       25       M 1-14    
413   2430 J. Wawrzynski                 M      Haslett                  MI    0:38:53.6 0:27:38.8 8:55  8   61.9       26       M 1-14    
414   521  Sharon Phillips               F      Grand Ledge              MI    0:28:59.9 0:27:42.7 8:56  51  60.2       7        F 50-54   
415   818  Nathan Lippert                M      Holt                     MI    0:29:09.2 0:27:43.0 8:56  31  46.9       43       M 30-34   
416   408  Autumn Fijolek                F      Orland Park              IL    0:30:23.6 0:27:44.1 8:57  24  53.0       15       F 20-24   
417   38   Chelsea Eble                  F      Saint Joseph             MI    0:27:57.0 0:27:45.3 8:57  31  53.0       20       F 30-34   
418   15   Amanda Richardson             F      Grand Ledge              MI    0:33:58.8 0:27:45.5 8:57  31  53.0       21       F 30-34   
419   221  Kathleen Davis                F      Saint Johns              MI    0:30:06.8 0:27:46.8 8:58  58  65.1       9        F 55-59   
420   418  Michael Flowers               M      Lansing                  MI    0:29:05.2 0:27:48.0 8:58  59  56.8       13       M 55-59   
421   417  Brianna Flowers               F      Lansing                  MI    0:29:05.2 0:27:48.0 8:58  25  52.9       26       F 25-29   
422   92   K. Adair                      F      Rives Junction           MI    0:30:20.4 0:27:48.0 8:58  11  60.5       9        F 1-14    
423   185  Jeff Brooks                   M      Dewitt                   MI    0:30:12.6 0:27:49.0 8:58  55  54.9       14       M 55-59   
424   819  Annette Turek                 F      Laingsburg               MI    0:31:52.1 0:27:49.3 8:58  34  53.1       22       F 30-34   
425   972  Melissa Borowski              F      Scottville               MI    0:31:20.2 0:27:49.5 8:59  44  55.9       13       F 40-44   
426   413  Kristy Campbell               F      Grand Ledge              MI    0:28:01.0 0:27:49.8 8:59  41  54.6       14       F 40-44   
427   609  Matt Lipsey                   M      Grand Ledge              MI    0:32:41.3 0:27:50.0 8:59  34  47.2       44       M 30-34   
428   463  April Hunt                    F      East lansing             MI    0:29:53.5 0:27:51.6 8:59  41  54.6       15       F 40-44   
429   112  Alex Brouillet                M      Otisville                MI    0:29:06.2 0:27:51.9 8:59  19  46.5       20       M 15-19   
430   113  Alissa Whitlock               F      Canton                   CT    0:29:06.3 0:27:52.1 8:59  27  52.8       27       F 25-29   
431   655  Brian Munsell                 M      Lansing                  MI    0:33:25.2 0:27:52.3 8:59  34  47.2       45       M 30-34   
432   981  Billy Schrage                 M      Grosse Pointe            MI    0:32:39.2 0:27:52.4 8:59  30  46.5       46       M 30-34   
433   423  Andrew Horwath                M      East Lansing             MI    0:29:52.6 0:27:53.3 9:00  41  49.3       28       M 40-44   
434   509  Daykon Hiram                  M      Mason                    MI    0:30:22.0 0:27:54.0 9:00  46  51.1       20       M 45-49   
435   475  Amanda Ross                   F      Lansing                  MI    0:29:49.9 0:27:54.7 9:00  33  52.8       23       F 30-34   
436   781  Daniel Sellers                M      Perry                    MI    0:32:36.0 0:27:54.9 9:00  48  51.9       21       M 45-49   
437   281  Deb Froehlich                 F      Clarkston                MI    0:29:10.1 0:27:55.2 9:00  58  64.8       10       F 55-59   
438   321  Matt McDonald                 M      Okemos                   MI    0:29:13.3 0:27:55.4 9:00  42  49.6       29       M 40-44   
439   565  Barry Meyer                   M      Schoolcraft              MI    0:30:44.0 0:27:56.8 9:01  53  53.8       27       M 50-54   
440   402  Zack Armstrong                M      Haslett                  MI    0:29:25.3 0:27:56.8 9:01  29  46.3       36       M 25-29   
441   2336 Gary Golias                   M      Royal Oak                MI    0:36:32.2 0:27:57.1 9:01  53  53.8       28       M 50-54   
442   1488 Adam Mackey                   M      Lansing                  MI    0:33:38.4 0:27:57.7 9:01  22  46.2       23       M 20-24   
443   186  Patty Degnan                  F      East Lansing             MI    0:30:16.5 0:27:57.8 9:01  68  73.5       2        F 65-69   
444   441  Zee Simpson                   F      East Lansing             MI    0:30:05.9 0:27:59.8 9:02  13  57.3       10       F 1-14    
445   602  Mike Hansen                   M      Leslie                   MI    0:32:55.3 0:28:00.5 9:02  55  54.6       15       M 55-59   
446   1724 Lauren Pavlak                 F      Dearborn                 MI    0:35:07.2 0:28:02.3 9:03  18  52.7       11       F 15-19   
447   601  Jared Hansen                  M      Leslie                   MI    0:32:57.3 0:28:03.3 9:03  25  46.1       37       M 25-29   
448   829  I. Mies                       F      Thiensville              WI    0:31:32.6 0:28:04.6 9:03  11  59.9       11       F 1-14    
449   920  Aaron Tytschkowski            M      Ypsilanti                MI    0:32:38.2 0:28:04.7 9:03  29  46.1       38       M 25-29   
450   919  Gabriel White                 M      Grand Ledge              MI    0:32:38.3 0:28:04.8 9:03  30  46.2       47       M 30-34   
451   963  Brayden Folkersma             M      Alto                     MI    0:31:40.9 0:28:05.2 9:04  15  47.8       21       M 15-19   
452   2310 Ron Reinert                   M      Northville               MI    0:37:15.2 0:28:05.2 9:04  51  52.7       29       M 50-54   
453   852  Megan Weber                   F      Lansing                  MI    0:30:14.8 0:28:08.0 9:05  25  52.3       28       F 25-29   
454   786  Robert Glew                   M      East Lansing             MI    0:33:17.7 0:28:08.0 9:05  54  53.9       30       M 50-54   
455   73   Jared Burkhart                M      Holt                     MI    0:29:28.0 0:28:09.1 9:05  36  47.2       37       M 35-39   
456   632  Nichole Reid                  F      Haslett                  MI    0:32:19.3 0:28:11.7 9:06  29  52.2       29       F 25-29   
457   751  Dylan Lambertson              M      Okemos                   MI    0:32:03.8 0:28:12.4 9:06  26  45.8       39       M 25-29   
458   1009 Bruce Boettger                M      Saint Johns              MI    0:33:06.3 0:28:13.0 9:06  49  51.7       22       M 45-49   
459   103  Dean Schrauben                M      Fowler                   MI    0:29:32.5 0:28:13.1 9:06  61  56.9       8        M 60-64   
460   629  Josh Newton                   M      Okemos                   MI    0:32:59.2 0:28:15.8 9:07  42  49.0       30       M 40-44   
461   933  Nick Huffman                  M      Lansing                  MI    0:33:00.8 0:28:18.7 9:08  36  46.9       38       M 35-39   
462   971  Samantha Borowski             F      Scottville               MI    0:31:50.9 0:28:19.7 9:08  22  51.9       16       F 20-24   
463   1751 Joe Pechota                   M      Adrian                   MI    0:35:06.5 0:28:19.8 9:08  47  50.7       23       M 45-49   
464   1011 Dan Jorgensen                 M      Dublin                   OH    0:32:18.0 0:28:19.8 9:08  31  45.9       48       M 30-34   
465   308  Brett Berger                  M      Ionia                    MI    0:30:59.5 0:28:21.3 9:09  51  52.2       31       M 50-54   
466   642  Tom Cummings                  M      East Lansing             MI    0:32:33.2 0:28:21.4 9:09  36  46.8       39       M 35-39   
467   194  Thomas Durst                  M      East Lansing             MI    0:28:40.6 0:28:22.3 9:09  31  45.8       49       M 30-34   
468   1098 John Colon                    M      Midland                  MI    0:31:00.4 0:28:22.8 9:09  38  47.4       40       M 35-39   
469   910  Petra Boonstra                F      Howell                   MI    0:33:21.8 0:28:25.1 9:10  49  57.4       9        F 45-49   
470   908  Kathleen Oakes                F      Howell                   MI    0:33:22.1 0:28:25.3 9:10  46  55.7       10       F 45-49   
471   2023 Jack Dantzer                  M      South Lyon               MI    0:38:52.8 0:28:25.5 9:10  19  45.6       22       M 15-19   
472   1754 Sean Campbell                 M      Florham Park             NJ    0:32:25.2 0:28:26.2 9:10  51  52.1       32       M 50-54   
473   216  Abrianna Bowman               F      Lansing                  MI    0:28:34.1 0:28:28.3 9:11  20  51.7       17       F 20-24   
474   815  Joseph Hamm                   M      Lansing                  MI    0:32:58.6 0:28:28.6 9:11  34  46.2       50       M 30-34   
475   1006 KATHERINE WORSHAM             F      Cement City              MI    0:31:44.1 0:28:28.6 9:11  49  57.3       11       F 45-49   
476   982  Luke Bowman                   M      Okemos                   MI    0:32:33.1 0:28:28.8 9:11  29  45.5       40       M 25-29   
477   567  Carlos Fernandez              M      East Lansing             MI    0:28:36.6 0:28:29.2 9:11  41  48.3       31       M 40-44   
478   1022 Patrick Valentini             M      Canton                   MI    0:33:20.4 0:28:29.7 9:12  53  52.8       33       M 50-54   
479   1019 Ann Hislop                    F      Muskegon                 MI    0:32:30.4 0:28:29.7 9:12  52  59.2       8        F 50-54   
480   1018 John Hislop                   M      Muskegon                 MI    0:32:32.2 0:28:30.5 9:12  52  52.4       34       M 50-54   
481   768  Peter Hurst                   M      Elsie                    MI    0:32:59.2 0:28:31.1 9:12  53  52.8       35       M 50-54   
482   505  Audie Estis                   F      Flushing                 MI    0:30:41.5 0:28:32.6 9:12  31  51.5       24       F 30-34   
483   865  Peter Stephan                 M      Okemos                   MI    0:33:05.3 0:28:36.5 9:14  23  45.2       24       M 20-24   
484   1010 Kaitlynn Burkhard             F      Telford                  PA    0:33:05.3 0:28:36.6 9:14  23  51.4       18       F 20-24   
485   2921 Chuck Lawson                  M      Grand Ledge              MI    0:39:48.2 0:28:37.6 9:14  67  59.0       5        M 65-69   
486   486  Paul Jones                    M      Canton                   MI    0:30:51.4 0:28:37.6 9:14  54  53.0       36       M 50-54   
487   493  Cole Hedrick                  M      Bath                     MI    0:28:48.1 0:28:38.8 9:14  27  45.1       41       M 25-29   
488   494  Brenna Jardine                F      Bath                     MI    0:28:47.9 0:28:38.8 9:14  26  51.3       30       F 25-29   
489   1043 Shelby Meyer                  F      Lansing                  MI    0:32:52.8 0:28:40.1 9:15  26  51.3       31       F 25-29   
490   527  Frank Goodrich                M      Ovid                     MI    0:30:37.6 0:28:41.4 9:15  60  55.5       9        M 60-64   
491   518  Mark Porteous                 M      Farmington               MI    0:30:02.3 0:28:42.5 9:16  31  45.3       51       M 30-34   
492   2347 Lydia Makula                  F      Blissfield               MI    0:39:11.2 0:28:43.4 9:16  14  54.7       12       F 1-14    
493   725  Whitney Cichocki              F      Dewitt                   MI    0:32:06.8 0:28:43.6 9:16  32  51.3       25       F 30-34   
494   948  Jared Gehle                   M      Fishers                  IN    0:33:16.7 0:28:43.7 9:16  47  50.0       24       M 45-49   
495   549  William Erskine               M      Ionia                    MI    0:30:04.6 0:28:43.8 9:16  18  45.2       23       M 15-19   
496   1501 Howard Rye                    M      Corunna                  MI    0:34:54.7 0:28:46.6 9:17  47  49.9       25       M 45-49   
497   833  Martin Burnett                M      Charlotte                MI    0:33:37.5 0:28:47.5 9:17  37  46.4       41       M 35-39   
498   1588 Will Beekman                  M      East Lansing             MI    0:34:31.9 0:28:47.8 9:17  13  48.7       27       M 1-14    
499   257  Kenny Beak                    M      Berkley                  MI    0:28:59.9 0:28:48.1 9:17  40  47.4       32       M 40-44   
500   959  Elizabeth Gorman              F      Waterford                MI    0:32:37.4 0:28:48.3 9:18  28  51.1       32       F 25-29   
501   835  Brianna Grace                 F      Charlotte                MI    0:33:39.1 0:28:49.2 9:18  31  51.0       26       F 30-34   
502   231  Debbie Bellant                F      Lansing                  MI    0:33:13.9 0:28:49.8 9:18  55  60.5       11       F 55-59   
503   318  Rebecca Gulbransen            F      Okemos                   MI    0:31:04.8 0:28:50.1 9:18  41  52.7       16       F 40-44   
504   653  Ryan Fox                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    0:33:23.5 0:28:50.1 9:18  57  53.9       16       M 55-59   
505   1568 Tyler Pasek                   M      East Lansing             MI    0:34:48.7 0:28:50.4 9:18  23  44.8       25       M 20-24   
506   724  Leah Reynolds                 F      Williamston              MI    0:33:21.9 0:28:50.4 9:18  30  51.0       27       F 30-34   
507   804  A. Lademann                   M      Morrice                  MI    0:33:23.0 0:28:51.2 9:18  10  53.7       28       M 1-14    
508   85   Richard Noechel               M      Okemos                   MI    0:28:56.4 0:28:51.4 9:19  50  50.9       37       M 50-54   
509   151  Jeff Crippen                  M      East Lansing             MI    0:30:06.6 0:28:51.9 9:19  62  56.1       10       M 60-64   
510   611  Aaron Luetzow                 M      Eagle                    MI    0:30:51.9 0:28:52.1 9:19  38  46.6       42       M 35-39   
511   891  Brian Wills                   M      Laingsburg               MI    0:33:13.6 0:28:52.2 9:19  55  52.9       17       M 55-59   
512   1509 Kim Wixson                    F      East Lansing             MI    0:35:00.8 0:28:52.9 9:19  47  55.3       12       F 45-49   
513   803  A. Lademann                   F      Morrice                  MI    0:33:24.4 0:28:53.0 9:19  12  56.8       13       F 1-14    
514   2749 Aaron Weiner                  M      Lansing                  MI    0:41:59.8 0:28:53.2 9:19  41  47.6       33       M 40-44   
515   2867 Timothy Wheeler               M      Canton                   MI    0:33:40.1 0:28:53.9 9:19  57  53.7       18       M 55-59   
516   256  Anonymous Participant         F                                     0:29:06.0 0:28:54.2 9:19  37  51.6       21       F 35-39   
517   581  Paul Silva                    M      Saint Johns              MI    0:31:43.1 0:28:56.2 9:20  42  47.9       34       M 40-44   
518   1004 Karl Brown                    M      Tecumseh                 MI    0:34:02.4 0:28:56.2 9:20  60  55.0       11       M 60-64   
519   701  Tonia Denslow                 F      Lansing                  MI    0:33:20.8 0:28:57.2 9:20  50  57.0       9        F 50-54   
520   1487 Allyson Alberts               F      Lansing                  MI    0:35:47.2 0:28:57.6 9:21  17  51.6       12       F 15-19   
521   286  Jessika Grapentien            F      Ionia                    MI    0:30:20.4 0:28:58.6 9:21  22  50.8       19       F 20-24   
522   1623 Kat Fike                      F      Saint Johns              MI    0:34:39.6 0:28:58.6 9:21  18  51.0       13       F 15-19   
523   1037 greg fallu                    M      Livonia                  MI    0:32:34.1 0:28:59.3 9:21  50  50.7       38       M 50-54   
524   1717 Kevin McMahon                 M      East Lansing             MI    0:33:39.2 0:29:00.1 9:21  21  44.6       26       M 20-24   
525   580  Simon Reidsma                 M      Eaton Rapids             MI    0:30:19.8 0:29:00.3 9:21  25  44.6       42       M 25-29   
526   870  Jasmine Simington-Oakley      F      Dewitt                   MI    0:32:48.9 0:29:00.3 9:21  40  52.1       17       F 40-44   
527   1128 Julie Linton                  F      West Bloomfield          MI    0:31:08.5 0:29:00.4 9:21  33  50.8       28       F 30-34   
528   487  Corinna Jones                 F      Canton                   MI    0:31:14.9 0:29:00.9 9:22  52  58.1       10       F 50-54   
529   579  Emily Reidsma                 F      Eaton Rapids             MI    0:30:20.1 0:29:01.1 9:22  23  50.7       20       F 20-24   
530   871  Joshua Oakley                 M      DeWitt                   MI    0:32:49.6 0:29:01.6 9:22  43  48.0       35       M 40-44   
531   124  Katie Carey                   F      Lansing                  MI    0:31:02.4 0:29:02.0 9:22  35  51.0       22       F 35-39   
532   543  Angie Henckel                 F      Rockford                 MI    0:30:33.2 0:29:06.9 9:24  51  57.3       11       F 50-54   
533   438  Anderson Young                M      Lansing                  MI    0:31:13.7 0:29:07.8 9:24  13  48.1       29       M 1-14    
534   437  amy Magaway                   F      East Lansing             MI    0:31:13.5 0:29:08.0 9:24  14  53.9       14       F 1-14    
535   293  Tom Grden                     M      DansvilleDansville       MI    0:31:48.0 0:29:08.3 9:24  30  44.5       52       M 30-34   
536   561  Russ Manney                   M      Pinckney                 MI    0:29:16.3 0:29:08.6 9:24  62  55.5       12       M 60-64   
537   434  Sarah Corey                   F      East Lansing             MI    0:31:14.3 0:29:09.6 9:24  13  55.0       15       F 1-14    
538   638  Jeff Waybright                M      Grand Ledge              MI    0:32:52.2 0:29:11.3 9:25  50  50.3       39       M 50-54   
539   847  Steve Mills                   M      Orleans                  MI    0:34:06.1 0:29:12.3 9:25  60  54.5       13       M 60-64   
540   67   Dawn Short                    F      WilliamstonWilliamston   MI    0:29:33.3 0:29:13.1 9:26  51  57.1       12       F 50-54   
541   460  Steve Brey                    M      Okemos                   MI    0:29:31.9 0:29:13.4 9:26  32  44.6       53       M 30-34   
542   137  Andy Picard                   M      Hazel Park               MI    0:31:40.3 0:29:14.5 9:26  27  44.2       43       M 25-29   
543   18   David Korringa                M      Rockford                 MI    0:32:40.7 0:29:15.0 9:26  32  44.5       54       M 30-34   
544   569  Ryan Lester                   M      Lennon                   MI    0:31:40.4 0:29:15.3 9:26  29  44.3       44       M 25-29   
545   802  Jodie Lademann                F      Morrice                  MI    0:33:48.8 0:29:16.1 9:26  40  51.7       18       F 40-44   
546   55   Jean Bolley                   F      Bath                     MI    0:31:34.1 0:29:16.5 9:27  67  69.3       3        F 65-69   
547   967  M. Allbee                     F      Vestaburg                MI    0:33:06.3 0:29:16.7 9:27  12  56.0       16       F 1-14    
548   359  Matt Kapp                     M      Lansing                  MI    0:31:55.9 0:29:16.8 9:27  40  46.7       36       M 40-44   
549   17   Lexie Kimball                 F      Rockford                 MI    0:32:40.6 0:29:17.1 9:27  28  50.2       33       F 25-29   
550   1929 Travis Stouffer               M      Lansing                  MI    0:38:22.7 0:29:17.3 9:27  24  44.2       27       M 20-24   
551   541  Daniel El-Haddad              M      Detroit                  MI    0:33:37.4 0:29:17.4 9:27  29  44.2       45       M 25-29   
552   968  J. Penrod                     F      VESTABURG                MI    0:33:07.3 0:29:17.5 9:27  12  56.0       17       F 1-14    
553   759  Morgan Patterson              F      Dewitt                   MI    0:34:17.2 0:29:18.0 9:27  25  50.2       34       F 25-29   
554   1477 Lorie Warner                  F      Holt                     MI    0:35:17.0 0:29:18.4 9:27  46  54.0       13       F 45-49   
555   134  Laura Hillaker                F      Lansing                  MI    0:31:09.3 0:29:19.1 9:27  46  53.9       14       F 45-49   
556   492  Stephanie Lewandowski         F      DeWitt                   MI    0:31:09.5 0:29:19.9 9:28  50  56.2       13       F 50-54   
557   977  Troy Anderson                 M      Grand Ledge              MI    0:34:02.5 0:29:22.3 9:28  20  44.1       28       M 20-24   
558   667  Darrell Van Fleet             M      Bellevue                 OH    0:33:19.4 0:29:22.7 9:29  48  49.3       26       M 45-49   
559   40   Carol Carney                  F      Jackson                  MI    0:31:54.3 0:29:22.7 9:29  58  61.6       12       F 55-59   
560   728  Susan LaLone                  F      Shepherd                 MI    0:32:49.0 0:29:23.4 9:29  65  67.2       4        F 65-69   
561   260  Jesse Lothamer                M      Lansing                  MI    0:30:48.7 0:29:23.6 9:29  68  58.0       6        M 65-69   
562   1129 William Linton                M      West Bloomfield          MI    0:31:33.4 0:29:25.0 9:29  32  44.3       55       M 30-34   
563   48   Katie Clark                   F      Williamston              MI    0:30:55.2 0:29:25.3 9:29  36  50.5       23       F 35-39   
564   2837 Robert Seidel                 M      Grand Ledge              MI    0:41:51.1 0:29:25.4 9:29  37  45.4       43       M 35-39   
565   702  Jim Kaczmarczyk Jr            M      East Lansing             MI    0:33:49.9 0:29:26.0 9:30  52  50.7       40       M 50-54   
566   937  Kim Darling                   F      Dewitt                   MI    0:33:54.9 0:29:26.8 9:30  55  59.3       13       F 55-59   
567   1954 Abbey Voisinet                F      Laingsburg               MI    0:37:13.1 0:29:27.2 9:30  18  50.2       14       F 15-19   
568   763  Ustina Shives                 F      Dewitt                   MI    0:33:50.7 0:29:27.5 9:30  26  49.9       35       F 25-29   
569   1264 Angie Kirsch                  F      Holt                     MI    0:29:41.5 0:29:28.1 9:30  50  56.0       14       F 50-54   
570   4375 Matt Cozik                    M      Haslett                  MI    0:35:09.8 0:29:28.7 9:31  50  49.9       41       M 50-54   
571   663  Lisa Schlaack                 F      Laingsburg               MI    0:35:10.1 0:29:29.4 9:31  46  53.6       15       F 45-49   
572   837  Lisa Prang                    F      Williamston              MI    0:39:48.2 0:29:29.5 9:31  24  49.9       21       F 20-24   
573   720  Hannah Lufkin                 F      Portland                 MI    0:33:36.4 0:29:29.8 9:31  22  49.9       22       F 20-24   
574   669  Tami Osborne                  F      Okemos                   MI    0:33:55.9 0:29:30.1 9:31  47  54.1       16       F 45-49   
575   930  Andre Evans                   M      Lansing                  MI    0:32:53.7 0:29:31.5 9:31  29  43.9       46       M 25-29   
576   1476 J. Huber                      F      Dewitt                   MI    0:36:37.3 0:29:31.6 9:31  10  58.6       18       F 1-14    
577   931  Carolyn Schulte               F      Lansing                  MI    0:32:53.9 0:29:31.7 9:32  29  49.8       36       F 25-29   
578   448  Patrick McCarthy              M      Lansing                  MI    0:32:19.1 0:29:32.6 9:32  31  44.0       56       M 30-34   
579   640  Kristi Schmidt                F      Lansing                  MI    0:34:40.5 0:29:32.6 9:32  26  49.8       37       F 25-29   
580   639  Steve James                   M      Lansing                  MI    0:34:41.3 0:29:33.3 9:32  31  44.0       57       M 30-34   
581   316  Connor Geurts                 M      Lansing                  MI    0:30:56.8 0:29:33.4 9:32  20  43.8       29       M 20-24   
582   628  Karyn Newton                  F      Okemos                   MI    0:34:18.8 0:29:35.1 9:33  38  50.6       24       F 35-39   
583   946  Joe Burke                     M      Holt                     MI    0:34:27.5 0:29:35.6 9:33  23  43.7       30       M 20-24   
584   420  Justin Phillips               M      Okemos                   MI    0:31:06.1 0:29:36.4 9:33  40  46.1       37       M 40-44   
585   1927 Natalie Stouffer              F      Lansing                  MI    0:38:40.9 0:29:36.5 9:33  25  49.7       38       F 25-29   
586   1028 C. Schultz                    M      Naperville               IL    0:34:40.2 0:29:36.7 9:33  11  50.3       30       M 1-14    
587   206  Camden Harp                   M      Austin                   MN    0:34:49.8 0:29:37.1 9:33  26  43.7       47       M 25-29   
588   205  Alyssa Harp                   F      Austin                   MN    0:34:49.8 0:29:37.5 9:33  25  49.7       39       F 25-29   
589   1029 Paul Schultz                  M      Naperville               IL    0:34:41.5 0:29:37.7 9:33  45  47.8       27       M 45-49   
590   1955 Emily Voisinet                F      Laingsburg               MI    0:37:26.0 0:29:39.2 9:34  16  51.2       15       F 15-19   
591   586  Shawn Mervenne                F      Ionia                    MI    0:30:59.8 0:29:39.4 9:34  53  57.5       15       F 50-54   
592   1584 Eric Osen                     M      Livonia                  MI    0:35:14.3 0:29:40.2 9:34  47  48.4       28       M 45-49   
593   1685 Jennifer Seman                F      Traverse City            MI    0:34:54.8 0:29:40.4 9:34  37  50.3       25       F 35-39   
594   856  Danial Hebert                 M      Rochester Hills          MI    0:33:59.2 0:29:41.1 9:35  54  51.1       42       M 50-54   
595   857  Maggie Hebert                 F      Rochester                MI    0:33:59.5 0:29:42.3 9:35  22  49.5       23       F 20-24   
596   783  Molly Myers                   F      DeWitt                   MI    0:34:14.2 0:29:42.6 9:35  36  50.0       26       F 35-39   
597   2307 Mark Grazioli                 M      Northville               MI    0:38:52.5 0:29:43.4 9:35  50  49.4       43       M 50-54   
598   1093 Edward Aboufadel              M      Ada                      MI    0:33:30.7 0:29:45.2 9:36  53  50.6       44       M 50-54   
599   424  Melissa McKinley              F      Holt                     MI    0:29:59.9 0:29:46.2 9:36  43  51.8       19       F 40-44   
600   264  Stacey Simon                  F      Portland                 MI    0:31:15.0 0:29:46.8 9:36  34  49.6       29       F 30-34   
601   403  Jonathon Geer                 M      Mason                    MI    0:31:50.7 0:29:47.0 9:36  25  43.4       48       M 25-29   
602   265  C. Simon                      M      Portland                 MI    0:31:15.1 0:29:47.1 9:36  9   54.5       31       M 1-14    
603   404  Hannah Geer                   F      Mason                    MI    0:31:51.3 0:29:47.4 9:37  24  49.4       24       F 20-24   
604   785  Richard Wernecke              M      Haslett                  MI    0:34:42.3 0:29:47.8 9:37  32  43.7       58       M 30-34   
605   974  Patricia Mccall               F      Springport               MI    0:35:19.0 0:29:49.7 9:37  63  64.6       1        F 60-64   
606   1057 Alex Decorte                  M      Cadillac                 MI    0:33:10.0 0:29:49.9 9:37  27  43.3       49       M 25-29   
607   174  Ashley Brzezinski             F      Lansing                  MI    0:31:56.8 0:29:50.1 9:37  32  49.4       30       F 30-34   
608   604  Kim Carnes                    F      Haslett                  MI    0:35:21.9 0:29:50.1 9:37  60  62.1       2        F 60-64   
609   648  Autumn Brown                  F      Lansing                  MI    0:34:49.1 0:29:50.4 9:38  41  51.0       20       F 40-44   
610   1055 Donald McKeown                M      Saint Clair Shores       MI    0:33:12.0 0:29:51.4 9:38  40  45.8       38       M 40-44   
611   612  Chris Brown                   M      Bath                     MI    0:35:17.8 0:29:51.7 9:38  50  49.2       45       M 50-54   
612   839  Jodi Totte                    F      Lansing                  MI    0:34:00.8 0:29:53.6 9:39  51  55.8       16       F 50-54   
613   791  Jim Stewart                   M      Holt                     MI    0:34:49.0 0:29:53.7 9:39  47  48.0       29       M 45-49   
614   550  Bill Erskine                  M      Ionia                    MI    0:31:15.0 0:29:54.0 9:39  52  49.9       46       M 50-54   
615   907  Emily Pfaff                   F      Brighton                 MI    0:34:59.1 0:29:54.8 9:39  15  51.7       16       F 15-19   
616   625  Michelle Kirkpatrick          F      Mason                    MI    0:34:12.4 0:29:54.9 9:39  41  50.8       21       F 40-44   
617   765  Kyle Huhn                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    0:34:02.1 0:29:55.5 9:39  39  45.3       44       M 35-39   
618   957  Shannon Gorman                F      Waterford                MI    0:33:44.5 0:29:55.6 9:39  25  49.2       40       F 25-29   
619   766  J. Perakis                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    0:34:02.1 0:29:55.8 9:39  11  49.7       32       M 1-14    
620   2339 Barry Music                   M      Burton                   MI    0:37:33.5 0:29:56.6 9:40  54  50.6       47       M 50-54   
621   1256 Natalie Harris                F      Charlotte                MI    0:37:37.2 0:29:56.7 9:40  29  49.1       41       F 25-29   
622   2340 Yvonne Music                  F      Burton                   MI    0:37:33.5 0:29:56.7 9:40  54  57.6       17       F 50-54   
623   983  Kimberly Hill                 F      Lakewood                 OH    0:35:16.4 0:29:57.1 9:40  30  49.1       31       F 30-34   
624   2154 Steve Schafka                 M      Williamston              MI    0:40:11.8 0:29:57.8 9:40  29  43.2       50       M 25-29   
625   573  Richard Taylor                M      Northville               MI    0:36:32.4 0:29:59.0 9:40  33  43.6       59       M 30-34   
626   683  Katie Pike                    F      East Lansing             MI    0:35:14.4 0:29:59.1 9:40  35  49.4       27       F 35-39   
627   886  Jim Jackinchuk                M      East Lansing             MI    0:36:37.7 0:29:59.3 9:40  42  46.2       39       M 40-44   
628   912  Bill Jackson                  M      Okemos                   MI    0:34:08.4 0:30:00.1 9:41  66  55.8       7        M 65-69   
629   984  Caitlin Tetrick               F      Ann Arbor                MI    0:35:16.0 0:30:00.3 9:41  29  49.0       42       F 25-29   
630   500  Sue Baldwin                   F      Northville               MI    0:32:49.1 0:30:02.6 9:41  58  60.2       14       F 55-59   
631   896  Kelly Valentini               F      Canton                   MI    0:34:55.5 0:30:04.0 9:42  24  48.9       25       F 20-24   
632   897  Anthony Valentini             M      Canton                   MI    0:34:55.7 0:30:04.3 9:42  21  43.0       31       M 20-24   
633   954  Laura Taylor                  F      Charlevoix               MI    0:33:17.4 0:30:05.2 9:42  57  59.4       15       F 55-59   
634   1383 T. Medeiros                   M      Lansing                  MI    0:35:46.5 0:30:05.3 9:42  12  47.9       33       M 1-14    
635   718  Sherman McDonald              M      Dewitt                   MI    0:34:37.7 0:30:07.0 9:43  54  50.3       48       M 50-54   
636   824  Julie Foster                  F      Saint Johns              MI    0:31:26.4 0:30:07.1 9:43  46  52.5       17       F 45-49   
637   660  Colleen VanErmen              F      Okemos                   MI    0:34:37.7 0:30:07.1 9:43  52  56.0       18       F 50-54   
638   91   Krista Adair                  F      Rives Junction           MI    0:32:41.4 0:30:07.6 9:43  36  49.3       28       F 35-39   
639   717  Linda McDonald                F      Dewitt                   MI    0:34:37.3 0:30:07.7 9:43  53  56.6       19       F 50-54   
640   732  Michael Cosgrove              M      East LansingLansing      MI    0:34:30.3 0:30:08.1 9:43  76  63.1       1        M 75-79   
641   191  Elizabeth Petro               F      East Lansing             MI    0:32:44.7 0:30:08.1 9:43  25  48.8       43       F 25-29   
642   1777 Noelle Palasty                F                                     0:37:12.8 0:30:08.1 9:43  45  52.0       18       F 45-49   
643   190  Matthew Meyer                 M      East Lansing             MI    0:32:45.1 0:30:08.2 9:43  28  42.9       51       M 25-29   
644   635  constanza nava                F      East Lansing             MI    0:34:04.3 0:30:08.5 9:43  30  48.8       32       F 30-34   
645   7    Louise Holman                 F      Bath                     MI    0:34:29.6 0:30:08.5 9:43  67  67.3       5        F 65-69   
646   11   Nancy Seelye                  F      Bath                     MI    0:34:30.3 0:30:08.6 9:43  68  68.2       6        F 65-69   
647   719  Megan laMacchia               F      Grandville               MI    0:34:38.1 0:30:09.1 9:44  27  48.8       44       F 25-29   
648   622  Tina Stewart                  F      Holt                     MI    0:35:04.7 0:30:09.8 9:44  46  52.4       19       F 45-49   
649   661  Casey Walter                  F      Okemos                   MI    0:34:40.6 0:30:09.8 9:44  23  48.8       26       F 20-24   
650   1250 Marissa McNamara              F      Okemos                   MI    0:35:27.6 0:30:10.2 9:44  22  48.8       27       F 20-24   
651   1274 Mitchell Brunner              M      Okemos                   MI    0:35:28.6 0:30:11.1 9:44  21  42.8       32       M 20-24   
652   1602 Samantha Cheadle              F      Laingsburg               MI    0:35:53.0 0:30:11.1 9:44  30  48.7       33       F 30-34   
653   154  Cory Sharrow                  M      Eaton Rapids             MI    0:32:42.1 0:30:11.2 9:44  29  42.9       52       M 25-29   
654   1249 Colleen McNamara              F      Okemos                   MI    0:35:29.6 0:30:11.6 9:44  69  69.0       7        F 65-69   
655   860  Mike Smith                    M      Lansing                  MI    0:34:17.2 0:30:11.7 9:44  56  51.0       19       M 55-59   
656   414  Juan Leija                    M      Lansing                  MI    0:32:04.9 0:30:11.9 9:44  36  44.0       45       M 35-39   
657   489  Anonymous Participant         F                                     0:30:20.5 0:30:12.5 9:45  23  48.7       28       F 20-24   
658   37   Jordan Uhl                    M      Williamston              MI    0:30:23.3 0:30:12.8 9:45  28  42.8       53       M 25-29   
659   2963 Connor McCleary               M      Bellevue                 MI    0:41:39.5 0:30:13.0 9:45  16  43.8       24       M 15-19   
660   1417 Ed Garber                     M      Owosso                   MI    0:36:00.7 0:30:14.2 9:45  47  47.5       30       M 45-49   
661   2964 Devlin McCleary               M      Bellevue                 MI    0:41:39.6 0:30:14.3 9:45  14  45.2       34       M 1-14    
662   159  Greg Nicholas                 M      Okemos                   MI    0:31:35.0 0:30:15.0 9:45  65  54.9       8        M 65-69   
663   1659 Doug Young                    M      Loveland                 OH    0:36:14.9 0:30:17.2 9:46  61  53.0       14       M 60-64   
664   401  Melanie Munson                F      East Lansing             MI    0:31:47.7 0:30:18.5 9:47  26  48.5       45       F 25-29   
665   980  Nicholas Korpi                M      Livonia                  MI    0:34:33.7 0:30:20.1 9:47  38  44.4       46       M 35-39   
666   119  Angie Burke                   F      Okemos                   MI    0:33:05.4 0:30:20.3 9:47  57  58.9       16       F 55-59   
667   1106 Karen Warriner                F      Eaton Rapids             MI    0:35:00.4 0:30:20.4 9:47  57  58.9       17       F 55-59   
668   696  M. Lockwood                   M      Lansing                  MI    0:34:56.1 0:30:21.3 9:48  10  51.0       35       M 1-14    
669   1058 Sue Wilson                    F      Marshall                 MI    0:34:23.1 0:30:21.5 9:48  54  56.8       20       F 50-54   
670   614  Kirk Marble                   M      Mason                    MI    0:33:49.3 0:30:24.1 9:48  36  43.7       47       M 35-39   
671   2847 D. Manor                      M      Southgate                MI    0:42:36.0 0:30:24.6 9:49  12  47.4       36       M 1-14    
672   1523 Autumn Flores                 F      East Lansing             MI    0:34:40.8 0:30:25.2 9:49  39  49.4       29       F 35-39   
673   616  Chris Hannasch                M      Mason                    MI    0:33:49.1 0:30:25.4 9:49  35  43.4       48       M 35-39   
674   536  Jim Borowski                  M      Scottville               MI    0:33:57.1 0:30:25.7 9:49  49  47.9       31       M 45-49   
675   615  Shannon Hannasch              F      Mason                    MI    0:33:48.9 0:30:25.8 9:49  34  48.6       34       F 30-34   
676   1524 Thomas Grady                  M      East Lansing             MI    0:34:42.8 0:30:26.2 9:49  33  43.0       60       M 30-34   
677   641  Brooke Cummings               F      East Lansing             MI    0:34:37.7 0:30:26.7 9:49  36  48.8       30       F 35-39   
678   2159 Linda Baker                   F      Hudson                   MI    0:38:33.9 0:30:27.8 9:50  66  65.7       8        F 65-69   
679   951  Eric Cendrowski               M      Berkley                  MI    0:34:26.7 0:30:29.7 9:50  28  42.4       54       M 25-29   
680   923  Katie Clayton                 F      Hemlock                  MI    0:34:34.6 0:30:32.0 9:51  35  48.5       31       F 35-39   
681   1246 Marie Clark                   F      East Lansing             MI    0:35:46.9 0:30:32.3 9:51  21  48.2       29       F 20-24   
682   2695 L. Larmann                    F      Lansing                  MI    0:32:29.5 0:30:32.4 9:51  8   60.5       19       F 1-14    
683   58   Lydia Mendel                  F      Perry                    MI    0:35:46.7 0:30:32.5 9:51  20  48.2       30       F 20-24   
684   433  Richard Beal                  M      Howell                   MI    0:32:29.8 0:30:33.0 9:51  64  53.9       15       M 60-64   
685   714  David Main                    M      Lansing                  MI    0:35:22.7 0:30:33.1 9:51  38  44.1       49       M 35-39   
686   1034 Carol Hisscock                F      Ann Arbor                MI    0:34:26.0 0:30:33.6 9:51  57  58.5       18       F 55-59   
687   294  Patrick Layman                M      East Lansing             MI    0:33:22.3 0:30:35.8 9:52  14  44.7       37       M 1-14    
688   295  Dan Layman                    M      East Lansing             MI    0:33:23.7 0:30:36.6 9:52  51  48.4       49       M 50-54   
689   1715 Jim Traynor                   M      Saginaw                  MI    0:37:46.9 0:30:36.9 9:53  68  55.7       9        M 65-69   
690   673  Darcey Barry                  F      Charlotte                MI    0:34:03.7 0:30:37.9 9:53  31  48.0       35       F 30-34   
691   333  Ken Yawfimetz                 M      Dexter                   MI    0:30:50.0 0:30:39.0 9:53  56  50.2       20       M 55-59   
692   1099 Fay Thomas                    F      Lansing                  MI    0:34:32.3 0:30:39.2 9:53  57  58.3       19       F 55-59   
693   275  Adam Blakely                  M      Nashville                MI    0:32:07.4 0:30:39.8 9:53  13  45.7       38       M 1-14    
694   1273 Madelyn Eischer               F      South Lyon               MI    0:37:28.4 0:30:40.6 9:54  18  48.2       17       F 15-19   
695   754  Sabine Blaxton                F      Okemos                   MI    0:34:08.9 0:30:40.7 9:54  56  57.6       20       F 55-59   
696   1384 Becky Hager                   F      Dewitt                   MI    0:36:53.9 0:30:40.8 9:54  48  52.6       20       F 45-49   
697   1283 Barb Byrum                    F      Onondaga                 MI    0:36:53.4 0:30:40.8 9:54  41  49.6       22       F 40-44   
698   2175 James Yazbeck                 M      Rochester Hills          MI    0:39:44.1 0:30:41.0 9:54  20  42.2       33       M 20-24   
699   1065 Tracy VandenHaute             F      Okemos                   MI    0:34:10.4 0:30:42.1 9:54  53  55.6       21       F 50-54   
700   1272 Michael Eischer               M      South Lyon               MI    0:37:30.3 0:30:42.5 9:54  48  47.2       32       M 45-49   
701   1378 Madison Sewick                F      East Lansing             MI    0:30:47.4 0:30:42.9 9:54  18  48.1       18       F 15-19   
702   193  Richard Hayhoe                M      East Lansing             MI    0:32:35.9 0:30:43.3 9:55  67  55.0       10       M 65-69   
703   276  Tiffany Blakely               F      Nashville                MI    0:32:11.9 0:30:44.6 9:55  38  48.7       32       F 35-39   
704   220  Larisa Ballard                F      Potterville              MI    0:31:02.1 0:30:44.9 9:55  51  54.2       22       F 50-54   
705   769  Katy Hurst                    F      Elsie                    MI    0:35:12.6 0:30:45.1 9:55  19  47.8       19       F 15-19   
706   1278 Terry Fagan                   M      Brighton                 MI    0:36:45.9 0:30:45.2 9:55  66  54.5       11       M 65-69   
707   1415 Nancy Mesko                   F      East Lansing             MI    0:36:34.5 0:30:45.2 9:55  53  55.5       23       F 50-54   
708   688  Mary Ellen Vrbanac            F      Haslett                  MI    0:34:26.8 0:30:45.2 9:55  62  61.8       3        F 60-64   
709   219  Debby Mansel                  F      Potterville              MI    0:31:04.3 0:30:46.9 9:56  62  61.7       4        F 60-64   
710   230  Landon Morse                  M      Albion                   MI    0:33:19.0 0:30:47.0 9:56  26  42.0       55       M 25-29   
711   1611 Alex Pomaville                M      Lansing                  MI    0:35:56.7 0:30:48.0 9:56  20  42.0       34       M 20-24   
712   1444 Kenneth Corino                M      Waterford                MI    0:38:27.6 0:30:48.4 9:56  50  47.7       50       M 50-54   
713   2180 Nathan Wauldron               M      Mount Pleasant           MI    0:35:56.7 0:30:48.5 9:56  19  42.0       25       M 15-19   
714   2022 Hannah Johnson                F      Glendale                 AZ    0:35:57.3 0:30:48.8 9:56  20  47.7       31       F 20-24   
715   47   Douglas Adams                 M      Lansing                  MI    0:30:59.8 0:30:50.2 9:57  44  45.6       40       M 40-44   
716   2710 Victoria Meadows              F      East Lansing             MI    0:44:12.9 0:30:51.0 9:57  41  49.3       23       F 40-44   
717   1060 John Cook                     M      Lake Orion               MI    0:33:06.9 0:30:52.0 9:57  35  42.8       50       M 35-39   
718   1414 S. Audas                      M      East Lansing             MI    0:36:42.7 0:30:52.5 9:58  11  48.2       39       M 1-14    
719   1061 Andrew Braun                  M      Farmington               MI    0:35:12.2 0:30:52.8 9:58  29  41.9       56       M 25-29   
720   1096 Kimberly Roe                  F      East Lansing             MI    0:34:57.6 0:30:52.9 9:58  22  47.6       32       F 20-24   
721   652  Susan Bort                    F      Holt                     MI    0:36:10.0 0:30:52.9 9:58  57  57.9       21       F 55-59   
722   1062 Megan Cook                    F      Lake Orion               MI    0:33:07.8 0:30:53.7 9:58  37  48.3       33       F 35-39   
723   758  Christina Rios                F      Williamston              MI    0:35:15.8 0:30:53.8 9:58  55  56.5       22       F 55-59   
724   2774 brendan Price                 M      Birmingham               MI    0:41:45.3 0:30:54.9 9:58  25  41.8       57       M 25-29   
725   817  Jennifer Gutzki               F      Williamston              MI    0:35:58.2 0:30:57.6 9:59  38  48.3       34       F 35-39   
726   816  Chris Gutzki                  M      Williamston              MI    0:35:58.4 0:30:57.8 9:59  40  44.1       41       M 40-44   
727   1290 Steve Burstall                M      Livonia                  MI    0:36:54.1 0:30:58.6 10:00 52  48.2       51       M 50-54   
728   868  Matt Gardner                  M      Mason                    MI    0:35:40.2 0:30:59.9 10:00 39  43.8       51       M 35-39   
729   838  Amy Potts                     F      Rives Junction           MI    0:34:23.9 0:31:00.0 10:00 57  57.7       23       F 55-59   
730   603  Chris Kolloff                 M      Leslie                   MI    0:35:53.9 0:31:00.3 10:00 25  41.7       58       M 25-29   
731   1033 Ed Hisscock                   M      Ann Arbor                MI    0:34:53.0 0:31:00.8 10:00 56  49.6       21       M 55-59   
732   1604 Emily Garman                  F      East Lansing             MI    0:36:03.2 0:31:00.9 10:00 21  47.4       33       F 20-24   
733   228  Kathy Casler                  F      Nashville                MI    0:33:34.1 0:31:01.3 10:00 59  59.0       24       F 55-59   
734   1733 Sara Kloosterman              F      Schaumburg               IL    0:38:21.8 0:31:01.9 10:01 39  48.5       35       F 35-39   
735   736  Timothy Nyman                 M      Fenton                   MI    0:36:39.3 0:31:03.9 10:01 56  49.6       22       M 55-59   
736   2257 Chris Magyar                  M      Okemos                   MI    0:39:12.9 0:31:04.6 10:01 46  45.9       33       M 45-49   
737   626  Tonya Brook                   F      Lansing                  MI    0:36:26.9 0:31:05.4 10:02 36  47.8       36       F 35-39   
738   1030 K. Buckner                    F      Muskegon                 MI    0:35:34.0 0:31:05.6 10:02 10  55.6       20       F 1-14    
739   1031 Shawn Buckner                 M      Muskegon                 MI    0:35:35.8 0:31:08.0 10:03 46  45.8       34       M 45-49   
740   1661 Jamie Lentner                 F      Freeland                 MI    0:37:55.4 0:31:08.1 10:03 41  48.8       24       F 40-44   
741   1767 Mike LaBrake                  M      Saginaw                  MI    0:37:33.3 0:31:09.2 10:03 57  49.8       23       M 55-59   
742   562  Mary Wyatt                    F      Potterville              MI    0:32:35.5 0:31:09.3 10:03 46  50.8       21       F 45-49   
743   1094 Timothy Sutter                M      Scotts                   MI    0:35:20.9 0:31:09.8 10:03 45  45.4       35       M 45-49   
744   826  Michelle Taylor               F      Midland                  MI    0:36:32.1 0:31:10.0 10:03 42  49.1       25       F 40-44   
745   1616 Annie Jenkins                 F      Lansing                  MI    0:37:22.4 0:31:12.5 10:04 35  47.5       37       F 35-39   
746   1617 Sara Barker                   F      Midland                  MI    0:37:22.2 0:31:12.8 10:04 34  47.4       36       F 30-34   
747   1258 Christine Streeter            F      Lansing                  MI    0:35:39.8 0:31:13.2 10:04 50  52.8       24       F 50-54   
748   107  Kevin Beutler                 M      Muskegon                 MI    0:32:31.4 0:31:13.2 10:04 51  47.4       52       M 50-54   
749   678  Katrina Sokol                 F      Williamston              MI    0:35:20.2 0:31:13.7 10:04 41  48.7       26       F 40-44   
750   1446 Mike Bosnic                   M      Clawson                  MI    0:38:55.0 0:31:14.8 10:05 50  47.0       53       M 50-54   
751   727  Kathy Grace                   F      Alma                     MI    0:34:39.8 0:31:14.9 10:05 61  60.1       5        F 60-64   
752   711  Diane Simon                   F      Fowler                   MI    0:35:50.0 0:31:17.1 10:06 64  62.3       6        F 60-64   
753   1500 Carol McConkey                F      Holly                    MI    0:37:27.3 0:31:18.1 10:06 52  53.9       25       F 50-54   
754   801  Mike Lane                     M      Lansing                  MI    0:34:49.6 0:31:20.5 10:07 49  46.5       36       M 45-49   
755   2109 John Heid                     M      Northville               MI    0:39:31.1 0:31:21.4 10:07 56  49.1       24       M 55-59   
756   2294 Taylor Fuhrman                M      East Lansing             MI    0:36:10.8 0:31:22.3 10:07 21  41.2       35       M 20-24   
757   1044 Jim Gunther                   M      Saint Johns              MI    0:36:20.8 0:31:22.8 10:07 65  52.9       12       M 65-69   
758   874  Bryan Spencer                 M      Troy                     MI    0:34:55.0 0:31:23.6 10:08 44  44.7       42       M 40-44   
759   2174 Robert Yazbeck                M      Rochester Hills          MI    0:40:23.8 0:31:24.1 10:08 55  48.7       25       M 55-59   
760   1268 DAVID VIETTI                  M      Haslett                  MI    0:38:16.0 0:31:24.4 10:08 63  51.9       16       M 60-64   
761   767  Debbie Hurst                  F      Elsie                    MI    0:35:52.4 0:31:24.9 10:08 50  52.5       26       F 50-54   
762   677  Curtis Leszczynski            M      Waterford                MI    0:35:07.7 0:31:25.0 10:08 57  49.4       26       M 55-59   
763   988  Tyler Covell                  M      East Lansing             MI    0:35:28.0 0:31:25.7 10:08 25  41.1       59       M 25-29   
764   945  E. Berg                       F      Harbor Springs           MI    0:34:51.2 0:31:26.1 10:08 12  52.2       21       F 1-14    
765   623  Nicole Marek                  F      Grosse Ile               MI    0:36:13.8 0:31:26.4 10:09 23  46.8       34       F 20-24   
766   686  Jessica Berg                  F      Harbor Springs           MI    0:34:53.3 0:31:26.8 10:09 34  47.0       37       F 30-34   
767   916  Janet Lee                     F      East Lansing             MI    0:34:46.8 0:31:26.8 10:09 67  64.5       9        F 65-69   
768   1092 David Thornton                M      East Lansing             MI    0:36:15.4 0:31:28.1 10:09 34  41.8       61       M 30-34   
769   432  Jordan Kopp                   M      Lansing                  MI    0:39:57.9 0:31:28.2 10:09 25  41.1       60       M 25-29   
770   326  Lindsay Meulman               F      Kalamazoo                MI    0:33:38.5 0:31:28.4 10:09 42  48.6       27       F 40-44   
771   823  L. Elliott                    F      Dewitt                   MI    0:36:29.9 0:31:28.4 10:09 9   56.7       22       F 1-14    
772   1095 Jessica Sutter                F      Scotts                   MI    0:33:38.2 0:31:28.5 10:09 39  47.8       38       F 35-39   
773   279  Ben Searls                    M      Grand Ledge              MI    0:36:30.4 0:31:28.9 10:09 30  41.2       62       M 30-34   
774   953  Mandi McKee                   F      Charlotte                MI    0:34:53.7 0:31:30.6 10:10 44  49.3       28       F 40-44   
775   2325 Cathy Mead                    F      Marshall                 MI    0:39:50.0 0:31:31.1 10:10 62  60.3       7        F 60-64   
776   217  Tamara Bowman                 F      Lansing                  MI    0:31:38.1 0:31:31.5 10:10 39  47.7       39       F 35-39   
777   1241 Stephen Karlzen               M      Okemos                   MI    0:38:26.6 0:31:31.5 10:10 56  48.8       27       M 55-59   
778   2305 Ron Giacobassi                M      Litchfield               MI    0:40:46.6 0:31:32.1 10:10 60  50.5       17       M 60-64   
779   1360 cecilia stajos                F      Dewitt                   MI    0:36:09.7 0:31:32.4 10:10 46  50.1       22       F 45-49   
780   1482 Chelsea Weiskerger            F      East Lansing             MI    0:38:19.4 0:31:32.5 10:10 30  46.6       38       F 30-34   
781   691  Renae Werbish                 F      East Lansing             MI    0:35:40.6 0:31:32.7 10:11 48  51.2       23       F 45-49   
782   1127 Fred Vanhala                  M      Allen Park               MI    0:36:34.4 0:31:32.8 10:11 61  50.9       18       M 60-64   
783   2624 O. Speer                      F      Plainfield               IL    0:45:08.6 0:31:32.9 10:11 12  52.0       23       F 1-14    
784   899  Lori Gill                     F      Dewitt                   MI    0:35:36.9 0:31:33.5 10:11 45  49.7       24       F 45-49   
785   2625 D. Speer                      M      Plainfield               IL    0:45:09.1 0:31:33.6 10:11 9   51.4       40       M 1-14    
786   519  Elle Porteous                 F      Farmington Hills         MI    0:32:55.7 0:31:35.8 10:12 28  46.6       46       F 25-29   
787   687  Danielle Verlinde             F      Saint JohnS              MI    0:34:57.9 0:31:35.8 10:12 34  46.8       39       F 30-34   
788   1441 Mark Fenn                     M      DEWITT                   MI    0:38:00.0 0:31:37.9 10:12 48  45.8       37       M 45-49   
789   695  M. Lockwood                   M      Lansing                  MI    0:36:13.6 0:31:38.2 10:12 12  45.5       41       M 1-14    
790   491  Erica Baca                    F      East Lansing             MI    0:36:58.1 0:31:38.4 10:12 42  48.4       29       F 40-44   
791   72   Jennifer Iannarelli           F      Williamston              MI    0:31:56.8 0:31:38.7 10:12 45  49.6       25       F 45-49   
792   738  Angela Palmer                 F      East Lansing             MI    0:35:48.5 0:31:39.3 10:13 32  46.5       40       F 30-34   
793   1132 Matt Mulford                  M      East Lansing             MI    0:36:58.7 0:31:39.5 10:13 39  42.8       52       M 35-39   
794   1376 Kathleen Mallery              F      Saint Clair Shores       MI    0:38:47.6 0:31:39.8 10:13 50  52.1       27       F 50-54   
795   143  B. Weismiller                 M      Saint Johns              MI    0:32:59.3 0:31:40.4 10:13 9   51.2       42       M 1-14    
796   142  Mark Weismiller               M      Saint Johns              MI    0:32:59.2 0:31:40.7 10:13 34  41.5       63       M 30-34   
797   895  j. reid                       M      Lansing                  MI    0:35:04.3 0:31:41.4 10:13 9   51.2       43       M 1-14    
798   512  Dan Batchelor                 M                                     0:32:56.1 0:31:42.0 10:14 60  50.2       19       M 60-64   
799   1608 Meghan LaLande                F      Lansing                  MI    0:37:49.0 0:31:42.2 10:14 33  46.5       41       F 30-34   
800   894  bri english                   F      Lansing                  MI    0:35:05.1 0:31:42.3 10:14 13  50.6       24       F 1-14    
801   914  Maria Jandernoa               F      Fowler                   MI    0:36:15.8 0:31:43.3 10:14 30  46.4       42       F 30-34   
802   5    Scott Mandel                  M      Lansing                  MI    0:32:00.9 0:31:44.4 10:14 62  51.0       20       M 60-64   
803   887  Larry Lawrence                M      Davison                  MI    0:35:41.0 0:31:46.1 10:15 64  51.8       21       M 60-64   
804   1620 Grant Male                    M      Holt                     MI    0:38:32.8 0:31:46.5 10:15 44  44.2       43       M 40-44   
805   1005 Jessica Stretch               F      Tecumseh                 MI    0:36:53.9 0:31:48.4 10:16 37  46.9       40       F 35-39   
806   1778 Wesley Bigalke                M      Lansing                  MI    0:44:45.3 0:31:48.8 10:16 25  40.6       61       M 25-29   
807   1718 Scott Reusze                  M      Brighton                 MI    0:38:48.4 0:31:49.1 10:16 56  48.4       28       M 55-59   
808   1719 Karl Reusze                   M      Brighton                 MI    0:38:48.0 0:31:50.0 10:16 13  44.0       44       M 1-14    
809   656  Carrie Anglewicz              F      Dewitt                   MI    0:35:55.2 0:31:51.0 10:16 46  49.7       26       F 45-49   
810   242  Joe Gonzalez                  M      East Lansing             MI    0:32:12.2 0:31:52.5 10:17 48  45.4       38       M 45-49   
811   905  Kyla Woods                    F      East Lansing             MI    0:36:36.7 0:31:52.5 10:17 19  46.2       20       F 15-19   
812   1773 Kelly Skogheim                F      Jackson                  MI    0:37:42.5 0:31:54.1 10:17 27  46.1       47       F 25-29   
813   917  Shelly Bellinger              F      East Lansing             MI    0:37:59.7 0:31:54.7 10:18 47  50.0       27       F 45-49   
814   630  Jessica Nixon                 F      East Lansing             MI    0:38:46.2 0:31:56.8 10:18 41  47.6       30       F 40-44   
815   1282 Rachel Maas                   F      East Lansing             MI    0:38:01.5 0:31:57.3 10:18 42  47.9       31       F 40-44   
816   990  Kurt Bisard                   M      Williamston              MI    0:36:30.8 0:32:00.1 10:19 33  40.9       64       M 30-34   
817   999  James Coil                    M      Roseville                MI    0:32:16.4 0:32:00.3 10:19 40  42.7       44       M 40-44   
818   440  S. Geyer                      M      East Lansing             MI    0:35:30.7 0:32:00.7 10:20 12  45.0       45       M 1-14    
819   831  E. Mies                       F      Thiensville              WI    0:35:30.7 0:32:01.0 10:20 9   55.7       25       F 1-14    
820   1269 Sandy Vietti                  F      Haslett                  MI    0:38:54.4 0:32:01.9 10:20 53  53.3       28       F 50-54   
821   828  Maureen Mies                  F      Thiensville              WI    0:35:31.4 0:32:01.9 10:20 35  46.2       41       F 35-39   
822   670  Geoff Reinig                  M      Howell                   MI    0:35:31.9 0:32:02.3 10:20 54  47.3       54       M 50-54   
823   1643 Jack Owens                    M      Vermontville             MI    0:34:22.6 0:32:03.3 10:20 59  49.2       29       M 55-59   
824   671  Jacob Geyer                   M      East Lansing             MI    0:35:33.5 0:32:03.8 10:21 35  41.2       53       M 35-39   
825   1381 Becky Medeiros                F      Lansing                  MI    0:37:45.4 0:32:04.2 10:21 46  49.3       28       F 45-49   
826   940  Barb Catton                   F      Webberville              MI    0:35:58.9 0:32:04.9 10:21 56  55.1       25       F 55-59   
827   2834 Paul Speaker                  M      Lansing                  MI    0:44:32.0 0:32:05.4 10:21 47  44.8       39       M 45-49   
828   741  Maddie Stump                  F      Lansing                  MI    0:36:21.0 0:32:05.8 10:21 19  45.8       21       F 15-19   
829   1531 Jim Griffin                   M      Lennon                   MI    0:38:23.8 0:32:07.9 10:22 59  49.1       30       M 55-59   
830   2504 Sonya Hiser                   F      Rochester                MI    0:43:09.5 0:32:08.4 10:22 38  46.6       42       F 35-39   
831   1007 Laura Roberts                 F      Lansing                  MI    0:35:31.1 0:32:09.1 10:22 39  46.8       43       F 35-39   
832   869  B. Mensing                    M      Dewitt                   MI    0:37:01.8 0:32:09.7 10:22 11  46.3       46       M 1-14    
833   428  Andrew M Griffin              M      flint                    MI    0:33:32.4 0:32:09.8 10:23 60  49.5       22       M 60-64   
834   467  Amy Willing                   F      Lansing                  MI    0:32:28.7 0:32:10.6 10:23 54  53.6       29       F 50-54   
835   77   Vicki Loszewski               F      Holt                     MI    0:32:30.4 0:32:11.3 10:23 45  48.7       29       F 45-49   
836   1628 Marcy Matson                  F      Dewitt                   MI    0:37:54.4 0:32:12.3 10:23 49  50.7       30       F 45-49   
837   1758 Angie Richmond                F      Fenton                   MI    0:39:12.6 0:32:12.8 10:23 36  46.1       44       F 35-39   
838   892  Jennifer Aldrich              F      Rockford                 MI    0:35:52.5 0:32:12.8 10:23 38  46.5       45       F 35-39   
839   1312 Charlie Furgason              M      DeWitt                   MI    0:38:54.2 0:32:13.5 10:24 46  44.3       40       M 45-49   
840   1713 Melissa Brennan               F      East Lansing             MI    0:41:44.2 0:32:13.6 10:24 27  45.6       48       F 25-29   
841   1757 David Richmond                M      Fenton                   MI    0:39:13.6 0:32:14.2 10:24 39  42.1       54       M 35-39   
842   1714 Mason Meyer                   M      East Lansing             MI    0:41:43.8 0:32:15.3 10:24 27  40.1       62       M 25-29   
843   773  Ainsley Ellison               F      Lansing                  MI    0:37:29.6 0:32:16.5 10:25 24  45.6       35       F 20-24   
844   692  John Lockwood                 M      Lansing                  MI    0:36:52.6 0:32:17.5 10:25 46  44.2       41       M 45-49   
845   56   Ruth Thelen                   F      Saint Johns              MI    0:34:40.2 0:32:19.7 10:26 74  69.3       1        F 70-74   
846   544  Danielle DeBoer               F      Rockford                 MI    0:33:48.7 0:32:21.8 10:26 48  49.9       31       F 45-49   
847   1410 K. Lawson                     M      Clarkston                MI    0:38:32.6 0:32:22.1 10:26 8   52.9       47       M 1-14    
848   956  Jason Grove                   M      Brighton                 MI    0:37:04.5 0:32:23.1 10:27 45  43.7       42       M 45-49   
849   1032 Mike Sterner                  M      Hazel Park               MI    0:36:19.0 0:32:24.3 10:27 24  39.9       36       M 20-24   
850   1040 Jessica Gough                 F      Commerce Township        MI    0:36:47.4 0:32:26.7 10:28 42  47.2       32       F 40-44   
851   1457 Marleigh Davis                F      Charlotte                MI    0:39:36.6 0:32:27.5 10:28 13  49.4       26       F 1-14    
852   1001 Greg Gill                     M      DeWitt                   MI    0:36:32.6 0:32:27.5 10:28 46  43.9       43       M 45-49   
853   867  Gretchen Mensing              F      Dewitt                   MI    0:37:19.8 0:32:27.8 10:28 42  47.2       33       F 40-44   
854   739  Marcy Stump                   F      Lansing                  MI    0:36:47.3 0:32:28.3 10:28 53  52.5       30       F 50-54   
855   798  David Poulson                 M      Dewitt                   MI    0:39:12.8 0:32:28.8 10:29 63  50.2       23       M 60-64   
856   1223 Jay Pline                     M      Portland                 MI    0:38:51.4 0:32:29.6 10:29 58  48.2       31       M 55-59   
857   618  Danielle Fuller               F      Saint Johns              MI    0:37:16.9 0:32:30.6 10:29 35  45.6       46       F 35-39   
858   973  Sara Houghton                 F      Brighton                 MI    0:38:12.2 0:32:32.5 10:30 33  45.3       43       F 30-34   
859   970  Travis Houghton               M      Brighton                 MI    0:38:12.2 0:32:32.6 10:30 34  40.4       65       M 30-34   
860   922  A.J. Clark                    M      Saint Charles            MI    0:36:38.1 0:32:35.7 10:31 36  40.7       55       M 35-39   
861   2334 Greg Golias                   M      Royal Oak                MI    0:41:16.5 0:32:37.1 10:31 19  39.7       26       M 15-19   
862   1024 Brian Lucian                  M      Lansing                  MI    0:36:08.4 0:32:37.6 10:31 23  39.6       37       M 20-24   
863   306  Susan Cindric                 F      Troy                     MI    0:32:42.9 0:32:37.7 10:32 48  49.5       32       F 45-49   
864   1496 Judith Simmons                F      Gowen                    MI    0:39:56.7 0:32:38.0 10:32 61  57.5       8        F 60-64   
865   1025 Rebecca Cena                  F      Mason                    MI    0:36:08.4 0:32:38.1 10:32 22  45.1       36       F 20-24   
866   1596 A. Vovcsko                    F      Durand                   MI    0:39:37.2 0:32:39.3 10:32 12  50.2       27       F 1-14    
867   606  Judy Peterson                 F      Haslett                  MI    0:38:11.8 0:32:40.3 10:32 61  57.4       9        F 60-64   
868   337  Chris Charlebois              M      Bay City                 MI    0:35:18.5 0:32:40.9 10:33 48  44.3       44       M 45-49   
869   1653 Gordon Clark                  M      Lansing                  MI    0:38:38.0 0:32:41.4 10:33 63  49.9       24       M 60-64   
870   583  Anna Shafto                   F      Commerce Township        MI    0:36:45.9 0:32:41.8 10:33 46  48.4       33       F 45-49   
871   607  Eileen Lovett                 F      Haslett                  MI    0:38:13.2 0:32:42.0 10:33 61  57.4       10       F 60-64   
872   657  Kelly Hodges                  F      Holt                     MI    0:37:21.4 0:32:42.0 10:33 47  48.8       34       F 45-49   
873   1530 Jamey Griffin                 F      Lennon                   MI    0:38:58.6 0:32:42.5 10:33 25  45.0       49       F 25-29   
874   620  Isaac Haas                    M      Charlotte                MI    0:36:49.1 0:32:43.3 10:33 13  42.8       48       M 1-14    
875   814  Sami Al Jallad                M      East Lansing             MI    0:37:22.0 0:32:44.2 10:34 38  41.1       56       M 35-39   
876   1341 Peggy Miller                  F      Leslie                   MI    0:39:26.8 0:32:44.2 10:34 55  53.3       26       F 55-59   
877   1498 Joan Brown                    F      Grand Haven              MI    0:39:57.0 0:32:44.8 10:34 58  55.2       27       F 55-59   
878   872  Alethia DuBose                F      Lansing                  MI    0:38:13.4 0:32:45.2 10:34 28  44.9       50       F 25-29   
879   1340 Mark Miller                   M      Leslie                   MI    0:39:29.2 0:32:46.9 10:34 56  47.0       32       M 55-59   
880   813  Destiny Al Jallad             F      Lansing                  MI    0:37:22.0 0:32:47.0 10:35 38  45.7       47       F 35-39   
881   921  Denise Brembeck               F      Eaton Rapids             MI    0:37:05.8 0:32:49.5 10:35 60  56.4       11       F 60-64   
882   2256 C. Harris                     M      Hamilton                 MI    0:41:57.1 0:32:50.7 10:36 10  47.2       49       M 1-14    
883   272  Catherine McNamara            F      Rochester HIlls          MI    0:33:06.0 0:32:52.0 10:36 51  50.7       31       F 50-54   
884   881  Alison Winslow                F      Lansing                  MI    0:37:36.2 0:32:53.3 10:37 23  44.7       37       F 20-24   
885   880  gabrielle Wickens             F      Lansing                  MI    0:37:35.5 0:32:53.5 10:37 25  44.7       51       F 25-29   
886   668  Daniel Wisinski               M      Okemos                   MI    0:35:06.8 0:32:54.2 10:37 45  43.0       45       M 45-49   
887   1456 Theresa Hubbard               F      Dewitt                   MI    0:40:11.8 0:32:55.0 10:37 62  57.7       12       F 60-64   
888   927  Christa Latson                F      Byron                    MI    0:36:37.5 0:32:55.6 10:37 26  44.7       52       F 25-29   
889   666  Samantha Fink                 F      Stockbridge              MI    0:38:39.8 0:32:56.6 10:38 35  45.0       48       F 35-39   
890   665  Ivan Fink                     M      Stockbridge              MI    0:38:40.1 0:32:56.9 10:38 37  40.6       57       M 35-39   
891   430  Faith Arnott                  F      Perry                    MI    0:33:09.0 0:32:56.9 10:38 18  44.9       22       F 15-19   
892   1599 Matthew Bashore               M      Lansing                  MI    0:39:36.4 0:32:57.6 10:38 37  40.5       58       M 35-39   
893   2255 Ted Harris                    M      Hamilton                 MI    0:42:05.5 0:32:59.3 10:38 46  43.2       46       M 45-49   
894   1688 Pam Smith                     F      Saint Joseph             MI    0:38:42.4 0:32:59.7 10:39 43  46.8       34       F 40-44   
895   1319 Angela Lentz                  F      Lansing                  MI    0:39:14.6 0:33:01.4 10:39 53  51.7       32       F 50-54   
896   1466 Veronica Gabriel              F      Newport                  MI    0:38:43.4 0:33:01.7 10:39 26  44.5       53       F 25-29   
897   1325 Robert Flynn                  M      Howell                   MI    0:39:17.3 0:33:01.8 10:39 55  46.3       33       M 55-59   
898   1463 Eric Myers                    M      Royal Oak                MI    0:38:43.6 0:33:03.1 10:40 26  39.1       63       M 25-29   
899   1770 Cheryl Bartholic              F      East Lansing             MI    0:38:02.0 0:33:04.5 10:40 54  52.1       33       F 50-54   
900   866  Scot Simonson                 M      Holt                     MI    0:36:33.4 0:33:04.9 10:40 36  40.1       59       M 35-39   
901   793  Amy Baker                     F      Okemos                   MI    0:38:02.8 0:33:05.2 10:40 49  49.3       35       F 45-49   
902   906  Lynn Pfaff                    F      Brighton                 MI    0:38:11.0 0:33:06.4 10:41 55  52.7       28       F 55-59   
903   1506 I. Brown                      F      Haslett                  MI    0:39:25.1 0:33:07.6 10:41 9   53.9       28       F 1-14    
904   1428 Christine Sermak              F      Okemos                   MI    0:38:54.0 0:33:07.8 10:41 48  48.7       36       F 45-49   
905   731  Suzanne Bailey                F      Williamston              MI    0:38:18.0 0:33:07.8 10:41 67  61.2       10       F 65-69   
906   1429 Rachel Baldwin                F      Okemos                   MI    0:38:54.0 0:33:08.0 10:41 43  46.6       35       F 40-44   
907   2183 Cindy Hale                    F      Okemos                   MI    0:41:46.8 0:33:09.1 10:42 55  52.6       29       F 55-59   
908   1242 Ellen Schaefer                F      Lansing                  MI    0:40:43.6 0:33:10.1 10:42 27  44.3       54       F 25-29   
909   209  Jacquelyn Hansen              F      Potterville              MI    0:35:17.1 0:33:10.4 10:42 32  44.4       44       F 30-34   
910   715  Anthony Potter                M      Clarksville              MI    0:37:34.9 0:33:11.3 10:42 39  40.9       60       M 35-39   
911   502  Deborah Neumann               F      East Lansing             MI    0:34:39.2 0:33:11.8 10:43 39  45.3       49       F 35-39   
912   778  Jennifer Bucienski            F      Marshall                 MI    0:38:03.2 0:33:14.2 10:43 48  48.6       37       F 45-49   
913   1637 Alexander Kreger              M      Okemos                   MI    0:39:46.3 0:33:14.7 10:43 26  38.9       64       M 25-29   
914   1664 Pranav Mokashi                M      Canton                   MI    0:40:38.9 0:33:14.9 10:44 40  41.1       45       M 40-44   
915   1636 Alaina Ross                   F      Okemos                   MI    0:39:46.2 0:33:15.3 10:44 24  44.2       38       F 20-24   
916   924  Sandi Cox                     F      Stockbridge              MI    0:39:16.7 0:33:15.4 10:44 49  49.1       38       F 45-49   
917   442  Jim Ecklund                   M      East Lansing             MI    0:39:54.0 0:33:16.2 10:44 63  49.0       25       M 60-64   
918   1342 Cristina Spiller              F      Haslett                  MI    0:39:51.6 0:33:16.4 10:44 38  45.0       50       F 35-39   
919   1386 Teresa Scadden                F      Howell                   MI    0:39:59.7 0:33:17.2 10:44 49  49.0       39       F 45-49   
920   1830 B. Egbert                     M      Metamora                 MI    0:41:23.7 0:33:17.7 10:44 12  43.3       50       M 1-14    
921   1262 Hannah Marcusse               F      Perrinton                MI    0:40:40.9 0:33:17.9 10:44 24  44.2       39       F 20-24   
922   1293 Ranjana Sundara               F      Novi                     MI    0:39:05.2 0:33:18.2 10:45 36  44.6       51       F 35-39   
923   2091 Andrew Moubray                M      Portland                 MI    0:42:14.3 0:33:18.3 10:45 37  40.1       61       M 35-39   
924   1261 Katie Mueller                 F      Perrinton                MI    0:40:41.8 0:33:18.7 10:45 28  44.2       55       F 25-29   
925   1330 Jay Miller                    M      Brighton                 MI    0:39:48.3 0:33:21.0 10:45 51  44.4       55       M 50-54   
926   1396 Angie Fineis                  F      Holt                     MI    0:38:45.7 0:33:21.0 10:45 50  49.4       34       F 50-54   
927   1331 Carolyn Miller                F      Brighton                 MI    0:39:49.3 0:33:22.5 10:46 42  45.9       36       F 40-44   
928   2341 Ron Kapler                    M      South Lyon               MI    0:41:57.4 0:33:22.5 10:46 56  46.1       34       M 55-59   
929   4536 Robert Sewick                 M      Muskegon                 MI    0:33:29.0 0:33:23.5 10:46 69  51.6       13       M 65-69   
930   649  David Conklin                 M      Eagle                    MI    0:37:21.8 0:33:25.1 10:47 50  44.0       56       M 50-54   
931   2678 Joshua Gunn                   M      Bath                     MI    0:46:57.3 0:33:25.4 10:47 37  40.0       62       M 35-39   
932   926  Kelsie Fifield                F      Leslie                   MI    0:38:56.5 0:33:25.7 10:47 27  44.0       56       F 25-29   
933   1585 Erin King                     F      Howell                   MI    0:40:04.1 0:33:26.3 10:47 32  44.0       45       F 30-34   
934   681  John Thurber                  M      East Lansing             MI    0:37:33.0 0:33:26.6 10:47 51  44.3       57       M 50-54   
935   1690 Rebekah Moritz                F      Portland                 MI    0:40:36.0 0:33:27.8 10:48 33  44.1       46       F 30-34   
936   1639 Lindsay Ross                  F      Lansing                  MI    0:40:36.2 0:33:27.9 10:48 33  44.1       47       F 30-34   
937   1460 Valerie Marchand              F      Lansing                  MI    0:39:20.5 0:33:29.5 10:48 25  43.9       57       F 25-29   
938   1324 Rachael Pittman               F      Lansing                  MI    0:39:44.7 0:33:30.0 10:48 32  44.0       48       F 30-34   
939   1625 John Sluiter                  M      Holt                     MI    0:40:54.9 0:33:30.6 10:49 51  44.2       58       M 50-54   
940   1016 James Bellar                  M      East Lansing             MI    0:37:17.0 0:33:30.7 10:49 38  40.2       63       M 35-39   
941   1619 Kari Churchill                F      Holt                     MI    0:40:16.6 0:33:31.0 10:49 45  46.8       40       F 45-49   
942   1689 Eddie Smith                   M      Saint Joseph             MI    0:39:14.6 0:33:31.9 10:49 44  41.9       46       M 40-44   
943   198  Jaque Enterline               F      Dimondale                MI    0:40:24.7 0:33:32.2 10:49 42  45.6       37       F 40-44   
944   1618 Libby Yoder                   F      Holt                     MI    0:41:01.3 0:33:32.8 10:49 36  44.3       52       F 35-39   
945   621  Brooke Marcum                 F      Macomb                   MI    0:40:24.5 0:33:33.4 10:49 32  43.9       49       F 30-34   
946   1510 Amiee Vondrasek               F      Owosso                   MI    0:39:19.0 0:33:34.3 10:50 50  49.1       35       F 50-54   
947   664  Bridget Moore                 F      Middleton                MI    0:39:18.9 0:33:34.3 10:50 24  43.8       40       F 20-24   
948   904  Janis Woods                   F      East Lansing             MI    0:38:19.6 0:33:35.2 10:50 43  45.9       38       F 40-44   
949   1409 Joann Sweeney                 F      Lapeer                   MI    0:39:46.0 0:33:35.7 10:50 61  55.9       13       F 60-64   
950   410  SHARON SZEGEDY                F      Williamston              MI    0:39:18.6 0:33:36.4 10:50 55  51.9       30       F 55-59   
951   934  Steve Brenner                 M      Perrysburg               OH    0:41:05.7 0:33:36.8 10:51 63  48.5       26       M 60-64   
952   703  Ronald Pytlak                 M      Howell                   MI    0:38:30.1 0:33:36.8 10:51 58  46.6       35       M 55-59   
953   822  Eric Elliott                  M      DeWitt                   MI    0:38:31.7 0:33:36.8 10:51 36  39.5       64       M 35-39   
954   1385 Trish Phelps                  F      Holt                     MI    0:40:21.4 0:33:39.5 10:51 57  53.1       31       F 55-59   
955   1015 B. Bellar                     M      East Lansing             MI    0:37:13.4 0:33:39.6 10:51 7   54.1       51       M 1-14    
956   1474 Jacob Huber                   M      Dewitt                   MI    0:40:48.6 0:33:39.6 10:51 43  41.4       47       M 40-44   
957   1215 Jose Ybarra                   M      Charlotte                MI    0:37:11.9 0:33:39.7 10:52 51  44.0       59       M 50-54   
958   1399 Robert Wolfer                 M      Lansing                  MI    0:41:27.9 0:33:39.8 10:52 37  39.7       65       M 35-39   
959   1014 Kristin Bellar                F      East Lansing             MI    0:37:13.9 0:33:40.0 10:52 38  44.5       53       F 35-39   
960   915  Mark Bisdorf                  M      Sault Sainte Marie       MI    0:38:24.6 0:33:40.0 10:52 33  38.9       66       M 30-34   
961   1649 Stephanie Hicks               F      East Lansing             MI    0:40:35.9 0:33:40.3 10:52 42  45.5       39       F 40-44   
962   1499 Kerry Fleet                   F      Brighton                 MI    0:38:24.0 0:33:40.6 10:52 31  43.7       50       F 30-34   
963   1347 DEANNA EBERHARD               F      Williamston              MI    0:40:37.4 0:33:42.2 10:52 36  44.1       54       F 35-39   
964   1323 Dawn Feldpausch               F      Fowler                   MI    0:41:03.0 0:33:42.3 10:52 49  48.4       41       F 45-49   
965   1345 Kaelynn Valente               F      Lansing                  MI    0:40:37.1 0:33:42.4 10:52 22  43.6       41       F 20-24   
966   746  Denise Piggott                F      Westphalia               MI    0:38:28.9 0:33:42.9 10:53 40  44.8       40       F 40-44   
967   458  Lisa Miller                   F      Dewitt                   MI    0:38:30.6 0:33:43.7 10:53 40  44.8       41       F 40-44   
968   747  Brandy Walker                 F      Hudsonville              MI    0:38:30.8 0:33:44.5 10:53 39  44.6       55       F 35-39   
969   1294 Matthew McDonald              M      Dewitt                   MI    0:40:07.8 0:33:46.2 10:54 25  38.3       65       M 25-29   
970   965  Grant Dieterle                M      Davison                  MI    0:38:52.2 0:33:47.1 10:54 53  44.5       60       M 50-54   
971   1390 Kelly Blight                  F      Lansing                  MI    0:41:21.6 0:33:47.1 10:54 49  48.3       42       F 45-49   
972   1297 Jake Iannarelli               M      Williamston              MI    0:37:56.5 0:33:49.4 10:55 22  38.2       38       M 20-24   
973   1641 Janelle Shaughnessy           F      Jackson                  MI    0:40:24.5 0:33:50.8 10:55 61  55.4       14       F 60-64   
974   966  Mary Stuner                   F      Vestaburg                MI    0:37:42.6 0:33:51.0 10:55 61  55.4       15       F 60-64   
975   1473 tori miers                    F      Rives Junction           MI    0:40:30.7 0:33:52.4 10:56 18  43.6       23       F 15-19   
976   997  Ellen Winterburn              F      Alto                     MI    0:38:26.5 0:33:54.6 10:56 51  49.2       36       F 50-54   
977   1397 Kendal Holtrop                F      Okemos                   MI    0:40:30.9 0:33:55.6 10:57 36  43.8       56       F 35-39   
978   1514 Craig Puckett                 M      Lansing                  MI    0:40:57.1 0:33:57.1 10:57 38  39.7       66       M 35-39   
979   877  Charlie Barrone               M      Laingsburg               MI    0:37:53.1 0:33:58.3 10:58 18  38.2       27       M 15-19   
980   1722 Emily Leyrer                  F      Lyons                    MI    0:41:10.3 0:33:59.4 10:58 27  43.3       58       F 25-29   
981   407  Gerry Mazzola                 M      Okemos                   MI    0:40:32.5 0:33:59.5 10:58 44  41.3       48       M 40-44   
982   1326 Jim McCloy                    M      East Lansing             MI    0:40:15.7 0:34:01.1 10:58 51  43.5       61       M 50-54   
983   605  Keith Carnes                  M      Haslett                  MI    0:39:31.8 0:34:01.4 10:59 61  47.2       27       M 60-64   
984   1445 Keith Sallee                  M      Waterford                MI    0:41:37.1 0:34:01.4 10:59 48  42.6       47       M 45-49   
985   511  Wendy Batchelor               F      Saint Joseph             MI    0:37:30.1 0:34:01.9 10:59 58  53.2       32       F 55-59   
986   1362 Bruce Jandernoa               M      Pewamo                   MI    0:41:42.4 0:34:07.5 11:00 52  43.7       62       M 50-54   
987   1972 Kylie Kayser                  F      Holt                     MI    0:38:17.7 0:34:08.0 11:01 21  43.1       42       F 20-24   
988   2541 Amanda Perry                  F      Dimondale                MI    0:38:19.2 0:34:08.7 11:01 19  43.1       24       F 15-19   
989   1395 Michelle Barrett              F      Flushing                 MI    0:34:26.3 0:34:09.8 11:01 37  43.7       57       F 35-39   
990   1027 Angela Barry                  F      Lansing                  MI    0:39:12.4 0:34:10.1 11:01 36  43.5       58       F 35-39   
991   1026 Debbie Peckham                F      Lansing                  MI    0:39:12.7 0:34:10.5 11:01 40  44.2       42       F 40-44   
992   1999 Pete Hardigan                 M      Wixom                    MI    0:42:27.9 0:34:11.7 11:02 51  43.3       63       M 50-54   
993   1729 Molly Nicholson               F      East Lansing             MI    0:40:26.8 0:34:12.6 11:02 18  43.2       25       F 15-19   
994   1379 Kari Marciniak                F      Potterville              MI    0:40:04.5 0:34:16.5 11:03 42  44.7       43       F 40-44   
995   784  Stephanie Arntson             F      Saint Johns              MI    0:40:04.3 0:34:16.5 11:03 42  44.7       44       F 40-44   
996   2794 Courtney McKown               F      East Lansing             MI    0:39:15.7 0:34:17.9 11:04 19  42.9       26       F 15-19   
997   1291 Danielle Burstall             F      Livonia                  MI    0:40:19.2 0:34:21.5 11:05 49  47.5       43       F 45-49   
998   2740 Scott Mutchler                M      Grand Rapids             MI    0:48:07.7 0:34:21.5 11:05 57  45.2       36       M 55-59   
999   1433 Steve Anderson                M      Holt                     MI    0:41:14.7 0:34:24.9 11:06 67  49.1       14       M 65-69   
1000  775  David Nisbet                  M      Lake Odessa              MI    0:39:03.3 0:34:25.0 11:06 63  47.4       28       M 60-64   
1001  1462 Paige Goll                    F      Okemos                   MI    0:40:24.1 0:34:25.0 11:06 25  42.7       59       F 25-29   
1002  1333 Gordon Tuthill                M      Haslett                  MI    0:39:55.6 0:34:25.2 11:06 72  51.9       1        M 70-74   
1003  1635 Jill Barnes                   F      Lansing                  MI    0:41:01.3 0:34:25.4 11:06 49  47.4       44       F 45-49   
1004  1355 Emily Marx                    F      East Lansing             MI    0:41:56.5 0:34:26.0 11:06 29  42.7       60       F 25-29   
1005  1901 Christopher Rose              M      Mason                    MI    0:41:24.4 0:34:26.0 11:06 30  37.6       67       M 30-34   
1006  1364 Meagan Mitin                  F      Okemos                   MI    0:40:18.3 0:34:26.3 11:07 32  42.8       51       F 30-34   
1007  884  Jennifer Jess                 F      Haslett                  MI    0:39:15.1 0:34:26.4 11:07 23  42.7       43       F 20-24   
1008  1356 Chuck Marchese                M      East Lansing             MI    0:41:56.9 0:34:26.6 11:07 30  37.6       68       M 30-34   
1009  2155 Emily White                   F      East Lansing             MI    0:41:57.2 0:34:26.7 11:07 29  42.7       61       F 25-29   
1010  1461 Megan Mahoney                 F      Canton                   MI    0:41:38.2 0:34:28.2 11:07 26  42.7       62       F 25-29   
1011  1465 Katie Kiter                   F      Lansing                  MI    0:40:14.1 0:34:29.1 11:07 36  43.1       59       F 35-39   
1012  1295 Tara Harris                   F      Charlotte                MI    0:41:14.9 0:34:31.4 11:08 39  43.6       60       F 35-39   
1013  1059 Jennifer Lothamer             F      East Lansing             MI    0:39:44.4 0:34:31.6 11:08 33  42.7       52       F 30-34   
1014  1411 Nancy Marsh                   F      Dimondale                MI    0:40:38.1 0:34:31.9 11:08 58  52.4       33       F 55-59   
1015  1525 J. Hilding                    M      Riverdale                MI    0:40:15.0 0:34:32.2 11:08 12  41.7       52       M 1-14    
1016  89   Kelli Brockway                F      Bailey                   MI    0:34:47.8 0:34:32.7 11:09 37  43.2       61       F 35-39   
1017  1966 Nathan Yuille                 M      Okemos                   MI    0:43:57.9 0:34:33.8 11:09 37  38.7       67       M 35-39   
1018  780  Melissa Sellers               F      Perry                    MI    0:39:15.7 0:34:33.8 11:09 48  46.7       45       F 45-49   
1019  689  Doug Church                   M      East Lansing             MI    0:38:03.0 0:34:34.5 11:09 51  42.8       64       M 50-54   
1020  1624 Bryan Hoch                    M      Lansing                  MI    0:41:09.1 0:34:34.6 11:09 39  39.2       68       M 35-39   
1021  2605 Iovani Lopez                  M      LansingLansing           MI    0:39:59.8 0:34:35.0 11:09 23  37.4       39       M 20-24   
1022  2202 Alison Moriarty               F      Bath                     MI    0:42:52.3 0:34:35.0 11:09 41  44.0       45       F 40-44   
1023  651  Derek McKerr                  M      Grand Ledge              MI    0:40:00.4 0:34:35.7 11:10 32  37.7       69       M 30-34   
1024  1693 Frank West                    M      Stanwood                 MI    0:40:30.0 0:34:35.8 11:10 57  44.9       37       M 55-59   
1025  248  Hayley Nellis                 F      Owosso                   MI    0:41:11.3 0:34:36.2 11:10 44  44.9       46       F 40-44   
1026  1527 Lindy Hilding                 F      Riverdale                MI    0:40:19.7 0:34:36.4 11:10 36  42.9       62       F 35-39   
1027  1880 Cindy Maser                   F      Okemos                   MI    0:43:26.2 0:34:36.9 11:10 57  51.6       34       F 55-59   
1028  1633 Trish Dobis                   F      Saint Charles            MI    0:39:58.5 0:34:37.8 11:10 49  47.1       46       F 45-49   
1029  1225 Tom Smith                     M      Webberville              MI    0:40:21.9 0:34:38.2 11:10 54  43.8       65       M 50-54   
1030  1224 Shelly Smith                  F      Webberville              MI    0:40:21.6 0:34:39.9 11:11 51  48.1       37       F 50-54   
1031  2019 Art Ostaszewski               M      Lansing                  MI    0:43:21.0 0:34:40.4 11:11 56  44.4       38       M 55-59   
1032  1387 Lee Scadden                   M      Howell                   MI    0:41:24.9 0:34:42.1 11:12 49  42.0       48       M 45-49   
1033  2720 Michael Perales               M      Bath                     MI    0:47:21.9 0:34:45.4 11:13 41  39.6       49       M 40-44   
1034  2313 John Duba                     M      Alto                     MI    0:45:42.0 0:34:46.4 11:13 45  40.7       49       M 45-49   
1035  1450 Stephanie Manning             F      Dewitt                   MI    0:40:34.9 0:34:46.6 11:13 32  42.4       53       F 30-34   
1036  2291 Kelly Duba                    F      Alto                     MI    0:45:41.6 0:34:46.7 11:13 41  43.7       47       F 40-44   
1037  943  Becky Jo Farrington           F      Lansing                  MI    0:39:01.8 0:34:47.1 11:13 39  43.2       63       F 35-39   
1038  1731 Megan Nicholson               F      East Lansing             MI    0:41:01.5 0:34:47.5 11:13 21  42.3       44       F 20-24   
1039  1569 Ian Morton                    M      Walled Lake              MI    0:41:01.3 0:34:49.0 11:14 40  39.2       50       M 40-44   
1040  232  Randy Bellant                 M      Lansing                  MI    0:34:59.1 0:34:49.1 11:14 60  45.7       29       M 60-64   
1041  1841 Jaclyn Uryga                  F      Kalamazoo                MI    0:43:28.8 0:34:49.5 11:14 21  42.2       45       F 20-24   
1042  596  Rob Conat                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    0:37:19.3 0:34:50.4 11:14 34  37.7       70       M 30-34   
1043  597  Katelyn Conat                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    0:37:19.6 0:34:51.1 11:15 31  42.2       54       F 30-34   
1044  12   Gary Seelye                   M      Bath                     MI    0:35:01.0 0:34:51.2 11:15 72  51.2       2        M 70-74   
1045  1495 Megan Melvin                  F      Lansing                  MI    0:40:15.3 0:34:52.2 11:15 33  42.3       55       F 30-34   
1046  1389 Vicki Emerson                 F      Lansing                  MI    0:40:15.9 0:34:54.3 11:16 64  55.8       16       F 60-64   
1047  1573 Corey Brown                   M      Lansing                  MI    0:41:19.9 0:34:56.1 11:16 28  37.0       66       M 25-29   
1048  1691 Jill Laubach                  F      Rochester                MI    0:41:23.1 0:34:57.3 11:17 50  47.2       38       F 50-54   
1049  1449 Brad Manning                  M      Dewitt                   MI    0:40:46.2 0:34:57.8 11:17 31  37.2       71       M 30-34   
1050  979  Jason Broniak                 M      Taylor                   MI    0:39:28.2 0:34:58.3 11:17 37  38.2       69       M 35-39   
1051  1332 Judith Tuthill                F      Haslett                  MI    0:42:17.8 0:34:59.7 11:17 72  62.2       2        F 70-74   
1052  1655 Doug Maier                    M      East Lansing             MI    0:41:44.0 0:35:00.6 11:18 55  43.6       39       M 55-59   
1053  1734 Rheagan Anderson              F      Charlotte                MI    0:41:27.0 0:35:01.1 11:18 39  42.9       64       F 35-39   
1054  1350 T. Slezak                     M      Mason                    MI    0:41:25.3 0:35:01.1 11:18 11  42.5       53       M 1-14    
1055  1687 Roberto Araoz                 M      Lansing                  MI    0:41:52.5 0:35:02.0 11:18 66  47.8       15       M 65-69   
1056  1348 Debbie Slezak                 F      Mason                    MI    0:41:26.0 0:35:02.2 11:18 40  43.2       48       F 40-44   
1057  913  Linnette Porter               F      Williamston              MI    0:40:32.2 0:35:02.4 11:18 48  46.1       47       F 45-49   
1058  771  Michelle Diamond              F      Williamston              MI    0:40:32.4 0:35:02.5 11:18 51  47.6       39       F 50-54   
1059  1505 Mickey Hadick                 M      Holt                     MI    0:41:44.1 0:35:03.6 11:19 54  43.2       66       M 50-54   
1060  1284 Sheryl Lucas                  F      Grand Ledge              MI    0:41:16.2 0:35:03.8 11:19 59  52.2       35       F 55-59   
1061  1605 Kara Niemi                    F      East Lansing             MI    0:40:59.7 0:35:03.9 11:19 24  42.0       46       F 20-24   
1062  1607 Brandon Niemi                 M      Saginaw                  MI    0:40:59.8 0:35:04.1 11:19 20  36.9       40       M 20-24   
1063  680  Rob Tyler                     M      Central Lake             MI    0:39:50.6 0:35:04.5 11:19 54  43.2       67       M 50-54   
1064  1899 Cari Virkus                   F      East Lansing             MI    0:42:42.0 0:35:05.4 11:19 54  49.2       40       F 50-54   
1065  2066 Alexander Corbin              M      Canton                   MI    0:43:49.8 0:35:05.5 11:19 34  37.5       72       M 30-34   
1066  679  Maggie Maul                   F      Central Lake             MI    0:39:51.5 0:35:05.7 11:19 55  49.7       36       F 55-59   
1067  2219 Megan Greenberg               F      Okemos                   MI    0:43:47.4 0:35:06.9 11:20 28  41.9       63       F 25-29   
1068  2221 Michele Stephenson            F      Lansing                  MI    0:43:46.7 0:35:07.0 11:20 29  41.9       64       F 25-29   
1069  1898 Brad Virkus                   M      East Lansing             MI    0:42:43.1 0:35:07.1 11:20 53  42.8       68       M 50-54   
1070  2275 Jim Bullock                   M      Okemos                   MI    0:38:34.8 0:35:07.3 11:20 57  44.2       40       M 55-59   
1071  2274 Marnie Bullock                F      Okemos                   MI    0:38:34.7 0:35:07.4 11:20 57  50.9       37       F 55-59   
1072  2481 Lynn Simons                   F      Grand Ledge              MI    0:47:24.3 0:35:07.6 11:20 59  52.1       38       F 55-59   
1073  1922 Stephanie Staley              F      Owosso                   MI    0:42:26.9 0:35:10.0 11:21 46  45.0       48       F 45-49   
1074  1230 Jessica Jutila                F      Fowler                   MI    0:42:26.4 0:35:11.2 11:21 29  41.8       65       F 25-29   
1075  1042 Katie Frayer                  F      East Lansing             MI    0:48:09.6 0:35:12.3 11:21 22  41.8       47       F 20-24   
1076  1036 Jamie Stockdale               F      Okemos                   MI    0:48:09.1 0:35:13.9 11:22 21  41.8       48       F 20-24   
1077  1407 Roger Russell                 M      Adrian                   MI    0:40:44.1 0:35:16.4 11:23 69  48.8       16       M 65-69   
1078  2797 Kyra Kelley                   F      East Lansing             MI    0:48:13.7 0:35:16.5 11:23 21  41.7       49       F 20-24   
1079  978  Amie Pierce                   F      Taylor                   MI    0:39:46.7 0:35:16.7 11:23 34  41.9       56       F 30-34   
1080  1720 Katie Immel                   F      Howell                   MI    0:41:20.1 0:35:16.8 11:23 23  41.7       50       F 20-24   
1081  1721 Marissa Immel                 F      Howell                   MI    0:41:20.5 0:35:17.3 11:23 20  41.7       51       F 20-24   
1082  2247 Ethan Funk                    M      Southgate                MI    0:44:45.2 0:35:20.7 11:24 13  39.6       54       M 1-14    
1083  1642 Dianna LaFraugh               F      Jackson                  MI    0:41:54.2 0:35:21.3 11:24 51  47.2       41       F 50-54   
1084  302  Caitlin Chalmers              F      Rochester                MI    0:37:28.1 0:35:22.3 11:25 38  42.3       65       F 35-39   
1085  1626 CATHERINE HENDRICKS           F      Ossineke                 MI    0:42:12.6 0:35:24.1 11:25 52  47.6       42       F 50-54   
1086  273  Randy Wenzel                  M      Bath                     MI    0:35:44.5 0:35:24.3 11:25 25  36.5       67       M 25-29   
1087  14   W. Putnam                     M      Lowell                   MI    0:35:38.3 0:35:24.6 11:25 9   45.8       55       M 1-14    
1088  1684 Irene Bashore                 F      Lansing                  MI    0:42:03.0 0:35:24.9 11:25 37  42.1       66       F 35-39   
1089  327  Anthony Garant                M      Midland                  MI    0:35:44.7 0:35:24.9 11:25 26  36.5       68       M 25-29   
1090  1053 Carri Creason                 F      Pinckney                 MI    0:39:49.6 0:35:26.6 11:26 44  43.9       49       F 40-44   
1091  1054 Greg Creason                  M      Pinckney                 MI    0:39:49.6 0:35:26.6 11:26 49  41.1       50       M 45-49   
1092  13   Brandie Putnam                F      Lowell                   MI    0:35:39.7 0:35:26.7 11:26 40  42.7       50       F 40-44   
1093  1212 Terry Gawel                   M      Dansville                MI    0:42:24.9 0:35:29.3 11:27 69  48.5       17       M 65-69   
1094  962  Brian Folkersma               M      Alto                     MI    0:39:11.1 0:35:30.6 11:27 43  39.3       51       M 40-44   
1095  939  Tom Robinson                  M      Perry                    MI    0:42:17.3 0:35:31.0 11:27 76  53.6       2        M 75-79   
1096  961  Lisa Folkersma                F      Alto                     MI    0:39:11.8 0:35:31.4 11:28 40  42.6       51       F 40-44   
1097  2246 Edward Funk                   M      Southgate                MI    0:44:57.7 0:35:32.6 11:28 41  38.7       52       M 40-44   
1098  2197 A. Corneal                    F      DeWitt                   MI    0:43:44.4 0:35:32.9 11:28 10  48.7       29       F 1-14    
1099  2195 Lindsay Corneal               F      Dewitt                   MI    0:43:45.0 0:35:32.9 11:28 42  43.1       52       F 40-44   
1100  225  A. Aldrich                    F      Pewamo                   MI    0:38:14.7 0:35:35.1 11:29 10  48.6       30       F 1-14    
1101  1299 Jeanne Montgomery             F      East Lansing             MI    0:42:43.1 0:35:36.6 11:29 67  57.0       11       F 65-69   
1102  1494 Austin Robison                M      Grayling                 MI    0:41:42.4 0:35:40.6 11:31 21  36.3       41       M 20-24   
1103  222  Melissa Aldrich               F      Pewamo                   MI    0:38:20.9 0:35:41.0 11:31 41  42.6       53       F 40-44   
1104  1420 C. Spratt                     M      Williamston              MI    0:42:32.9 0:35:42.7 11:31 7   51.0       56       M 1-14    
1105  1502 April Eldridge                F      Kalamazoo                MI    0:43:06.0 0:35:43.2 11:31 43  43.2       54       F 40-44   
1106  806  Angel Boshea                  F      Dimondale                MI    0:40:32.4 0:35:43.4 11:31 48  45.2       49       F 45-49   
1107  1742 A. Almy                       F      DeWitt                   MI    0:42:03.3 0:35:43.9 11:32 7   53.7       31       F 1-14    
1108  708  PAUL KOLAR                    M      Lansing                  MI    0:40:21.3 0:35:45.0 11:32 44  39.3       53       M 40-44   
1109  707  BETH DUDASH                   F      Lansing                  MI    0:40:22.2 0:35:45.2 11:32 41  42.5       55       F 40-44   
1110  710  R. KOLAR                      M      Lansing                  MI    0:40:22.3 0:35:45.3 11:32 9   45.4       57       M 1-14    
1111  1739 Stephanie Almy                F      Dewitt                   MI    0:42:04.5 0:35:46.7 11:32 42  42.8       56       F 40-44   
1112  1603 Emily DeLaGarza               F      Lansing                  MI    0:41:41.4 0:35:47.5 11:33 49  45.6       50       F 45-49   
1113  1725 E. Schmidt                    M      Saginaw                  MI    0:43:10.8 0:35:49.7 11:33 6   54.6       58       M 1-14    
1114  1392 Troy Gladstone                M      Holt                     MI    0:41:48.7 0:35:49.9 11:34 54  42.3       69       M 50-54   
1115  1388 Debora Rountree               F      Holt                     MI    0:41:48.8 0:35:50.4 11:34 48  45.0       51       F 45-49   
1116  1726 James Schmidt                 M      Saginaw                  MI    0:43:10.7 0:35:50.5 11:34 43  38.9       54       M 40-44   
1117  1572 Gretchen Humphreys            F      Fenton                   MI    0:41:44.0 0:35:51.4 11:34 24  41.0       52       F 20-24   
1118  1206 Mitchell Conley               M      Gladwin                  MI    0:41:21.6 0:35:53.2 11:35 18  36.2       28       M 15-19   
1119  1202 Alexa Kaanta                  F      Jenison                  MI    0:41:21.1 0:35:53.8 11:35 18  41.2       27       F 15-19   
1120  1430 Lori Fountain                 F      Lansing                  MI    0:42:47.8 0:35:54.5 11:35 46  44.0       52       F 45-49   
1121  60   Michael Hammond               M      Potterville              MI    0:36:03.4 0:35:54.8 11:35 58  43.6       41       M 55-59   
1122  1586 Jim Spilko                    M      Macomb                   MI    0:41:38.1 0:35:55.3 11:35 50  40.9       70       M 50-54   
1123  2163 Emily Kulkis                  F      East Lansing             MI    0:44:30.5 0:35:55.5 11:35 20  40.9       53       F 20-24   
1124  1344 Ruby Lopez                    F      Lansing                  MI    0:41:18.8 0:35:56.7 11:36 28  40.9       66       F 25-29   
1125  1548 Reginald Davis                M      Lansing                  MI    0:43:13.9 0:35:59.1 11:36 52  41.5       71       M 50-54   
1126  658  Matt LORENZ                   M      Chelsea                  MI    0:39:41.3 0:35:59.4 11:37 53  41.8       72       M 50-54   
1127  998  Kristen Armstrong             F      Clarksville              MI    0:46:17.7 0:36:00.2 11:37 35  41.1       67       F 35-39   
1128  1493 Cari Robison                  F      Grayling                 MI    0:42:04.8 0:36:00.3 11:37 46  43.9       53       F 45-49   
1129  659  Kathleen Lorenz               F      Chelsea                  MI    0:39:42.7 0:36:00.4 11:37 52  46.8       43       F 50-54   
1130  1035 Brandon Armstrong             M      Clarksville              MI    0:46:17.8 0:36:00.5 11:37 35  36.7       70       M 35-39   
1131  1222 Danielle O'Berry              F      Mason                    MI    0:42:11.4 0:36:02.2 11:37 40  42.0       57       F 40-44   
1132  1694 Sarah Metz                    F      Byron                    MI    0:41:35.0 0:36:02.3 11:38 35  41.1       68       F 35-39   
1133  1475 Heather Seymour               F      Dewitt                   MI    0:43:08.6 0:36:03.2 11:38 43  42.8       58       F 40-44   
1134  976  Logan McClimans               M      Hudsonville              MI    0:39:27.7 0:36:03.5 11:38 16  36.7       29       M 15-19   
1135  1380 Kimberly Wernecke             F      Haslett                  MI    0:41:56.5 0:36:05.2 11:38 29  40.8       67       F 25-29   
1136  2162 Darryl Kulkis                 M      Oxford                   MI    0:44:42.7 0:36:08.0 11:39 50  40.7       73       M 50-54   
1137  2161 Sandra Kulkis                 F      Oxford                   MI    0:44:43.5 0:36:08.1 11:39 47  44.2       54       F 45-49   
1138  1105 Ellen Leonard                 F      East Lansing             MI    0:40:52.5 0:36:13.9 11:41 36  41.0       69       F 35-39   
1139  1056 Scott Coil                    M      Troy                     MI    0:42:50.3 0:36:14.7 11:42 49  40.2       51       M 45-49   
1140  1421 Bryan Spratt                  M      Williamston              MI    0:43:05.4 0:36:14.8 11:42 38  37.1       71       M 35-39   
1141  1918 Brenda Rose                   F      Swartz Creek             MI    0:41:53.9 0:36:15.1 11:42 59  50.5       39       F 55-59   
1142  2520 Diane Lechota                 F      Flint                    MI    0:41:55.0 0:36:15.7 11:42 56  48.7       40       F 55-59   
1143  1497 Janna Rowan                   F      Dewitt                   MI    0:43:08.5 0:36:15.9 11:42 46  43.6       55       F 45-49   
1144  1334 Carol Halligan                F      Davison                  MI    0:41:54.9 0:36:16.4 11:42 56  48.7       41       F 55-59   
1145  1047 Pete Koprowski                M      Burton                   MI    0:41:06.8 0:36:16.7 11:42 55  42.1       42       M 55-59   
1146  846  Megan Wickham                 F      Davison                  MI    0:40:30.8 0:36:16.8 11:42 34  40.7       57       F 30-34   
1147  1459 Pamela Taliaferro             F      Haslett                  MI    0:43:22.3 0:36:17.2 11:42 71  59.1       3        F 70-74   
1148  2977 Madelyn Darbonne              F      Macomb                   MI    0:42:57.7 0:36:18.0 11:43 18  40.7       28       F 15-19   
1149  726  Lindsey Evans                 F      Mason                    MI    0:43:17.6 0:36:18.6 11:43 26  40.5       68       F 25-29   
1150  2842 Maria Darbonne                F      Macomb                   MI    0:42:58.6 0:36:19.2 11:43 54  47.5       44       F 50-54   
1151  1458 Alain Davis                   F      Charlotte                MI    0:43:28.7 0:36:20.1 11:43 42  42.1       59       F 40-44   
1152  1265 Katlynn Munsell               F      Lansing                  MI    0:43:41.1 0:36:25.3 11:45 28  40.4       69       F 25-29   
1153  2028 Cathy Lazar                   F      Okemos                   MI    0:39:54.5 0:36:27.5 11:46 60  50.8       17       F 60-64   
1154  1764 Kayla Freeman                 F      Fenton                   MI    0:44:01.5 0:36:28.6 11:46 26  40.3       70       F 25-29   
1155  1318 Kari Gembel                   F      Dewitt                   MI    0:42:51.0 0:36:28.8 11:46 39  41.2       70       F 35-39   
1156  1547 sarah savage                  F      East Lansing             MI    0:42:51.8 0:36:30.5 11:47 35  40.6       71       F 35-39   
1157  1214 Rob DeBar                     M      Potterville              MI    0:42:46.2 0:36:31.1 11:47 61  43.9       30       M 60-64   
1158  1634 john gerlach                  M      Mason                    MI    0:42:10.1 0:36:31.4 11:47 64  45.1       31       M 60-64   
1159  1582 Kristina Langmaack            F      Charlotte                MI    0:43:42.4 0:36:33.7 11:48 47  43.7       56       F 45-49   
1160  855  Matthew Lowe                  M      Rochester                MI    0:40:53.5 0:36:34.2 11:48 18  35.5       30       M 15-19   
1161  740  Allie Stump                   F      Lansing                  MI    0:40:42.7 0:36:35.6 11:48 22  40.2       54       F 20-24   
1162  1540 Jennifer Welch                F      Waterford                MI    0:42:07.3 0:36:36.1 11:48 33  40.3       58       F 30-34   
1163  1541 David Welch                   M      Waterford                MI    0:42:07.6 0:36:36.1 11:48 39  37.1       72       M 35-39   
1164  1438 Danielle LaFrance             F      Battle Creek             MI    0:43:42.7 0:36:36.4 11:49 30  40.2       59       F 30-34   
1165  1329 Beverly Phillips              F      Lansing                  MI    0:43:43.4 0:36:37.7 11:49 70  57.7       4        F 70-74   
1166  676  Tami Christian                F      Waterford                MI    0:40:20.3 0:36:39.1 11:49 59  50.0       42       F 55-59   
1167  87   Melissa Phillips              F      Grand Haven              MI    0:43:45.2 0:36:39.6 11:50 36  40.5       72       F 35-39   
1168  1220 William Fowler                M      Haslett                  MI    0:43:33.5 0:36:41.5 11:50 69  47.0       18       M 65-69   
1169  2088 Max DeMara                    M      Muskegon                 MI    0:45:30.5 0:36:42.0 11:50 32  35.5       73       M 30-34   
1170  1753 Susan Thompson                F      Plymouth                 MI    0:43:22.5 0:36:42.2 11:50 56  48.1       43       F 55-59   
1171  1406 Jan Przystas                  F      Dimondale                MI    0:43:44.8 0:36:42.5 11:50 55  47.5       44       F 55-59   
1172  1686 David Seman                   M      Traverse City            MI    0:41:59.5 0:36:45.0 11:51 37  36.4       73       M 35-39   
1173  853  Mike Lowe                     M      Rochester                MI    0:41:05.3 0:36:45.4 11:51 50  40.0       74       M 50-54   
1174  2314 Dina Maneval                  F      Saint Johns              MI    0:44:17.7 0:36:45.4 11:51 49  44.4       57       F 45-49   
1175  1622 Ken Fike                      M      Saint Johns              MI    0:42:27.1 0:36:45.5 11:51 42  37.7       55       M 40-44   
1176  1544 Vicki Siegrist                F      Grand Ledge              MI    0:40:31.3 0:36:45.9 11:52 65  53.7       12       F 65-69   
1177  1543 Steven Siegrist               M      Grand Ledge              MI    0:40:31.1 0:36:46.2 11:52 69  46.9       19       M 65-69   
1178  1349 Karen Bennett                 F      Okemos                   MI    0:43:49.6 0:36:46.7 11:52 54  46.9       45       F 50-54   
1179  1286 Diane Bauer                   F      East Lansing             MI    0:42:54.8 0:36:47.3 11:52 55  47.4       45       F 55-59   
1180  1351 Lesley Dufner                 F      Okemos                   MI    0:43:50.6 0:36:47.6 11:52 43  41.9       60       F 40-44   
1181  1518 Russell La Forte              M      Okemos                   MI    0:44:23.3 0:36:50.1 11:53 40  37.1       56       M 40-44   
1182  1614 Kathleen Faba                 F      Shelby Township          MI    0:43:58.4 0:36:50.8 11:53 62  51.6       18       F 60-64   
1183  1263 Jim Kirsch                    M      Holt                     MI    0:42:02.0 0:36:52.2 11:54 52  40.5       75       M 50-54   
1184  2332 Maisy Nielsen                 F      Howard City              MI    0:45:02.1 0:36:53.0 11:54 18  40.1       29       F 15-19   
1185  1732 Dayna Rein                    F      East Lansing             MI    0:42:32.3 0:36:55.7 11:55 27  39.8       71       F 25-29   
1186  2306 Sarah Berntsen                F      Howell                   MI    0:44:28.8 0:36:56.2 11:55 44  42.1       61       F 40-44   
1187  1647 Brenda Seeger                 F      Lansing                  MI    0:43:51.6 0:36:58.0 11:55 56  47.8       46       F 55-59   
1188  204  Amanda Davis                  F      Grand Ledge              MI    0:39:33.5 0:36:59.1 11:56 33  39.9       60       F 30-34   
1189  882  Richard Jess                  M      Haslett                  MI    0:41:49.0 0:37:00.6 11:56 60  43.0       32       M 60-64   
1190  1365 Robert Rau                    M      East Lansing             MI    0:42:54.6 0:37:01.1 11:56 32  35.2       74       M 30-34   
1191  1277 Alandis Baker                 M      Haslett                  MI    0:43:17.3 0:37:01.7 11:57 66  45.2       20       M 65-69   
1192  792  James McCurtis                M      Okemos                   MI    0:41:00.1 0:37:01.9 11:57 44  37.9       57       M 40-44   
1193  797  maryam masood                 F      East Lansing             MI    0:40:58.7 0:37:02.3 11:57 30  39.7       61       F 30-34   
1194  1822 Tammy Billingsley             F      Dewitt                   MI    0:47:13.0 0:37:02.8 11:57 16  41.0       30       F 15-19   
1195  782  Bradly Placido                M      Fowlerville              MI    0:41:45.4 0:37:04.0 11:57 48  39.1       52       M 45-49   
1196  1820 Julie Billingsley             F      Dewitt                   MI    0:47:15.7 0:37:05.5 11:58 56  47.6       47       F 55-59   
1197  1321 John Lawrence                 M      JacksonJackson           MI    0:44:09.3 0:37:05.6 11:58 76  51.3       3        M 75-79   
1198  2978 Paul Minadeo                  M      Rochester                MI    0:48:11.1 0:37:06.5 11:58 53  40.5       76       M 50-54   
1199  613  Kelli Brown                   F      Bath                     MI    0:42:29.8 0:37:06.6 11:58 50  44.4       46       F 50-54   
1200  844  K. SCHOPP                     M      Grand Ledge              MI    0:41:32.7 0:37:06.7 11:58 9   43.7       59       M 1-14    
1201  845  Jackie Richardson             F      Haslett                  MI    0:41:21.7 0:37:06.8 11:58 35  39.9       73       F 35-39   
1202  842  KEVIN SCHOPP                  M      Grand Ledge              MI    0:41:33.9 0:37:07.6 11:59 41  37.0       58       M 40-44   
1203  1231 Catherine LaMothe             F      Okemos                   MI    0:43:11.9 0:37:07.9 11:59 59  49.3       48       F 55-59   
1204  843  CHERI SCHOPP                  F      Grand Ledge              MI    0:41:34.0 0:37:07.9 11:59 42  41.2       62       F 40-44   
1205  1276 Janice Baker                  F      Haslett                  MI    0:43:24.5 0:37:08.2 11:59 61  50.5       19       F 60-64   
1206  743  Linda Marx                    F      East Lansing             MI    0:43:10.6 0:37:08.6 11:59 63  51.8       20       F 60-64   
1207  1245 Dionisia Tebbe                F      Dewitt                   MI    0:43:10.9 0:37:08.9 11:59 55  47.0       49       F 55-59   
1208  1271 Eiryn Hodges                  F      Holt                     MI    0:41:49.6 0:37:10.3 11:59 19  39.6       31       F 15-19   
1209  1536 Shawn Morgan                  F      Eaton Rapids             MI    0:43:56.0 0:37:10.4 11:59 53  45.9       47       F 50-54   
1210  1886 Lindsay Gates                 F      Haslett                  MI    0:46:39.2 0:37:13.5 12:00 36  39.9       74       F 35-39   
1211  1483 Debra Stanton                 F      Weidman                  MI    0:44:26.4 0:37:13.6 12:01 63  51.7       21       F 60-64   
1212  1692 Elizabeth West                F      Stanwood                 MI    0:43:08.6 0:37:13.7 12:01 48  43.3       58       F 45-49   
1213  1130 Valorie McNeal                F      Howell                   MI    0:42:17.5 0:37:13.8 12:01 38  40.2       75       F 35-39   
1214  1812 M. Campau                     F      East Lansing             MI    0:42:48.9 0:37:13.8 12:01 12  44.1       32       F 1-14    
1215  1522 Jessica Sanders               F      Mason                    MI    0:42:17.9 0:37:14.2 12:01 33  39.6       62       F 30-34   
1216  1008 Jennifer Foley                F      Alanson                  MI    0:45:26.4 0:37:15.6 12:01 37  40.0       76       F 35-39   
1217  2054 Alexandra Dodds               F      East Lansing             MI    0:45:27.0 0:37:15.8 12:01 29  39.5       72       F 25-29   
1218  1285 Edith Kentner                 F      Lansing                  MI    0:43:29.8 0:37:18.1 12:02 64  52.3       22       F 60-64   
1219  1950 Adam Kurniawan                M      Lansing                  MI    0:46:41.1 0:37:19.9 12:03 28  34.6       69       M 25-29   
1220  1948 Elizabeth Lane                F      Lansing                  MI    0:46:41.5 0:37:20.9 12:03 29  39.4       73       F 25-29   
1221  723  Sandra Sellers                F      Haslett                  MI    0:42:32.4 0:37:21.0 12:03 36  39.8       77       F 35-39   
1222  497  Teresa Burke                  F      Milford                  MI    0:44:05.7 0:37:22.1 12:03 57  47.8       50       F 55-59   
1223  2061 Kiyerra Lake                  F      Lansing                  MI    0:45:52.6 0:37:23.2 12:04 26  39.3       74       F 25-29   
1224  2053 Daniele Asbridge              F      Lansing                  MI    0:45:10.3 0:37:23.7 12:04 36  39.7       78       F 35-39   
1225  2261 Kathleen Lemanski             F      Owosso                   MI    0:46:01.8 0:37:25.6 12:04 49  43.6       59       F 45-49   
1226  1542 Kelly Santorilla              F      Traverse City            MI    0:43:47.3 0:37:26.1 12:05 35  39.6       79       F 35-39   
1227  1576 Louis Kraus                   M      Three Rivers             MI    0:43:38.0 0:37:26.4 12:05 31  34.7       75       M 30-34   
1228  1575 Roshalle Kraus                F      Three Rivers             MI    0:43:38.4 0:37:27.0 12:05 28  39.3       75       F 25-29   
1229  1894 Susan Surateaux               F      Lansing                  MI    0:46:13.0 0:37:28.2 12:05 68  54.9       13       F 65-69   
1230  1613 Richard Faba                  M      Shelby Township          MI    0:44:35.5 0:37:28.7 12:05 63  43.5       33       M 60-64   
1231  1354 Samantha Powell               F      Eaton Rapids             MI    0:43:08.0 0:37:29.2 12:06 51  44.5       48       F 50-54   
1232  1310 Carrie Carlton                F      Galesburg                MI    0:44:11.2 0:37:30.6 12:06 41  40.5       63       F 40-44   
1233  1309 Samantha Brooks               F      Galesburg                MI    0:44:10.9 0:37:30.9 12:06 19  39.2       32       F 15-19   
1234  1302 mary boudreau                 F      Lansing                  MI    0:44:26.0 0:37:31.3 12:06 57  47.6       51       F 55-59   
1235  1343 Melissa Benham                F      Lansing                  MI    0:44:23.8 0:37:32.4 12:07 52  44.9       49       F 50-54   
1236  1346 TAMMY EBERHARD                F      eagle                    MI    0:44:23.0 0:37:33.1 12:07 42  40.8       64       F 40-44   
1237  1638 Elizabeth Thomas              F      Owosso                   MI    0:45:17.5 0:37:35.9 12:08 45  41.7       60       F 45-49   
1238  1305 Daniel Hanrahan               M      Lansing                  MI    0:44:07.0 0:37:36.5 12:08 68  45.3       21       M 65-69   
1239  1306 Connie Hanrahan               F      Lansing                  MI    0:44:07.6 0:37:37.0 12:08 61  49.9       23       F 60-64   
1240  2011 Chandra Kwaske                F      Perry                    MI    0:45:02.0 0:37:39.1 12:09 39  39.9       80       F 35-39   
1241  909  Jamie Oakes                   M      Howell                   MI    0:42:36.8 0:37:39.7 12:09 47  38.1       53       M 45-49   
1242  2185 Patricia Brown                F      Okemos                   MI    0:45:55.2 0:37:41.6 12:10 61  49.8       24       F 60-64   
1243  1216 Jennifer Wichterman           F      Charlotte                MI    0:53:19.5 0:37:41.6 12:10 39  39.9       81       F 35-39   
1244  1217 William Wichterman            M      Charlotte                MI    0:53:19.7 0:37:42.2 12:10 66  44.4       22       M 65-69   
1245  1567 Chelsea Lewis                 F      Lansing                  MI    0:44:19.4 0:37:43.3 12:10 29  39.0       76       F 25-29   
1246  799  Colleen Oxby                  F      Lansing                  MI    0:44:19.7 0:37:43.8 12:10 43  40.9       65       F 40-44   
1247  2146 Johanna Pscodna               F      Holt                     MI    0:45:50.8 0:37:43.9 12:10 48  42.8       61       F 45-49   
1248  1425 Jim Wilson                    M      Mason                    MI    0:45:18.5 0:37:44.4 12:10 82  57.6       1        M 80-97   
1249  1311 Kelli Furgason                F      DeWitt                   MI    0:44:26.2 0:37:44.8 12:11 46  41.9       62       F 45-49   
1250  2149 Jennifer Eaglin               F      Holt                     MI    0:45:52.1 0:37:46.0 12:11 50  43.7       50       F 50-54   
1251  2056 Adrianne Laurila              F      Harbor Beach             MI    0:46:18.1 0:37:46.5 12:11 22  38.9       55       F 20-24   
1252  2759 Holly McCarthy                F      Wadsworth                OH    0:49:22.7 0:37:51.4 12:13 27  38.9       77       F 25-29   
1253  624  Matt Kirkpatrick              M      Mason                    MI    0:42:09.1 0:37:51.8 12:13 43  36.8       59       M 40-44   
1254  2982 Anonymous Participant         M                                     0:49:22.7 0:37:51.9 12:13 55  40.4       43       M 55-59   
1255  1737 Kevin Giacoletti              M      Belmont                  MI    0:43:46.8 0:37:58.1 12:15 46  37.6       54       M 45-49   
1256  1645 Julie Pfeifle                 F      Williamston              MI    0:44:35.0 0:37:58.2 12:15 38  39.4       82       F 35-39   
1257  1315 Jill Tribell                  F      Okemos                   MI    0:44:41.6 0:38:00.3 12:16 69  54.9       14       F 65-69   
1258  2215 Chad Lewicki                  M      East Lansing             MI    0:48:32.1 0:38:00.4 12:16 38  35.4       74       M 35-39   
1259  1408 Michelle Maki                 F      East Lansing             MI    0:44:19.1 0:38:00.6 12:16 52  44.4       51       F 50-54   
1260  2181 Alison Settimi                F      East Lansing             MI    0:47:03.2 0:38:01.3 12:16 41  40.0       66       F 40-44   
1261  1316 Sky Tribell                   M      Okemos                   MI    0:44:42.7 0:38:01.6 12:16 68  44.8       23       M 65-69   
1262  1760 Marie Keenoy                  F      Beaverton                MI    0:45:46.7 0:38:03.0 12:16 59  48.1       52       F 55-59   
1263  820  Brianna Pfeil                 F      Lansing                  MI    0:43:41.7 0:38:04.7 12:17 25  38.6       78       F 25-29   
1264  163  Lynn Worden                   F      Mason                    MI    0:43:41.9 0:38:05.2 12:17 27  38.6       79       F 25-29   
1265  2173 Mary Sue Yazbeck              F      Rochester Hills          MI    0:47:11.2 0:38:07.1 12:18 55  45.8       53       F 55-59   
1266  1338 Divyesh Sharma                M      Birmingham               MI    0:43:40.3 0:38:08.0 12:18 36  34.8       75       M 35-39   
1267  2077 Rhiana Saenz                  F      Lansing                  MI    0:45:55.8 0:38:11.4 12:19 32  38.6       63       F 30-34   
1268  2617 N. Alfano                     M      Okemos                   MI    0:51:49.1 0:38:12.8 12:20 9   42.5       60       M 1-14    
1269  2833 Mike schafer                  M      Lansing                  MI    0:50:40.7 0:38:13.3 12:20 49  38.1       55       M 45-49   
1270  1571 Nichole Thornton              F      Saint Johns              MI    0:44:06.4 0:38:13.4 12:20 30  38.5       64       F 30-34   
1271  2194 Marina Szypula                F      Auburndale               FL    0:50:11.0 0:38:14.7 12:20 60  48.4       25       F 60-64   
1272  121  Suzanne O'Connell             F      Eaton Rapids             MI    0:42:54.5 0:38:14.8 12:20 54  45.1       52       F 50-54   
1273  2623 Katie Speer                   F      Plainfield               IL    0:51:50.4 0:38:15.0 12:20 40  39.5       67       F 40-44   
1274  1640 MEGAN NEDOW                   F      Mason                    MI    0:44:43.9 0:38:20.5 12:22 40  39.4       68       F 40-44   
1275  1489 Kathleen Garrison-Haynor      F      Eaton Rapids             MI    0:45:27.7 0:38:20.8 12:22 44  40.5       69       F 40-44   
1276  1086 Shannon Heckman               F      Hubbardston              MI    0:44:06.7 0:38:20.8 12:22 50  43.0       53       F 50-54   
1277  1088 Samantha McCrackin            F      Carson City              MI    0:44:06.9 0:38:20.8 12:22 21  38.4       56       F 20-24   
1278  1478 MJ Fisher                     F      East Lansing             MI    0:45:10.6 0:38:26.9 12:24 69  54.2       15       F 65-69   
1279  1839 Laura Uryga                   F      Kalamazoo                MI    0:47:11.1 0:38:29.5 12:25 50  42.8       54       F 50-54   
1280  2482 Gary Simons                   M      Grand Ledge              MI    0:50:55.0 0:38:30.6 12:25 63  42.4       34       M 60-64   
1281  1244 Becky Moulton                 F      East Lansing             MI    0:44:36.0 0:38:31.8 12:26 52  43.8       55       F 50-54   
1282  1251 Bailey Gibb                   F      Ann Arbor                MI    0:46:16.9 0:38:34.4 12:27 21  38.1       57       F 20-24   
1283  1275 Linda Gibb                    F      Ann Arbor                MI    0:46:17.6 0:38:34.5 12:27 49  42.3       63       F 45-49   
1284  2602 Paige Gibb                    F      East Lansing             MI    0:46:17.6 0:38:34.8 12:27 19  38.1       33       F 15-19   
1285  2252 Savannah Haun                 F      Okemos                   MI    0:48:06.1 0:38:38.1 12:28 13  41.5       33       F 1-14    
1286  1591 Julie Pulte                   F      Troy                     MI    0:44:10.3 0:38:38.4 12:28 54  44.6       56       F 50-54   
1287  2250 Hannah Funk                   F      Southgate                MI    0:48:05.9 0:38:39.0 12:28 16  39.3       34       F 15-19   
1288  1017 Patricia Balcom               F      casnovia                 MI    0:42:40.1 0:38:40.3 12:28 55  45.1       54       F 55-59   
1289  2429 Edward Reid                   M      Jackson                  MI    0:48:29.2 0:38:40.6 12:29 48  37.4       56       M 45-49   
1290  1254 Kathleen Eyia                 F      East Lansing             MI    0:44:33.3 0:38:40.6 12:29 59  47.3       55       F 55-59   
1291  650  Brenda Clark                  F      Mason                    MI    0:44:34.0 0:38:41.5 12:29 63  49.8       26       F 60-64   
1292  1240 Cole Cavalieri                M      Lansing                  MI    0:43:53.8 0:38:41.5 12:29 28  33.4       70       M 25-29   
1293  1924 Amy Chick                     F      Eaton Rapids             MI    0:45:56.7 0:38:41.7 12:29 45  40.5       64       F 45-49   
1294  1513 Nikki Sheets                  F      Dimondale                MI    0:45:57.4 0:38:41.8 12:29 47  41.3       65       F 45-49   
1295  862  Jefferey Connell              M      Dewitt                   MI    0:45:42.8 0:38:42.0 12:29 56  39.8       44       M 55-59   
1296  2198 Cathy Myers                   F      Fenton                   MI    0:46:25.1 0:38:43.5 12:30 58  46.7       56       F 55-59   
1297  863  Tammy Connell                 F      Dewitt                   MI    0:45:46.3 0:38:45.5 12:30 52  43.5       57       F 50-54   
1298  2564 Nancy Strauss                 F      East Lansing             MI    0:47:42.1 0:38:45.5 12:30 54  44.5       58       F 50-54   
1299  1577 Daniel Danke                  M      Eaton Rapids             MI    0:46:20.9 0:38:45.8 12:30 57  40.1       45       M 55-59   
1300  1419 G. Fisher                     F      Lansing                  MI    0:44:45.7 0:38:46.3 12:30 11  43.4       34       F 1-14    
1301  762  Gabriella Glassnor            F      Lansing                  MI    0:42:17.4 0:38:47.0 12:31 26  37.9       80       F 25-29   
1302  2812 David Hefty                   M      Holt                     MI    0:50:46.4 0:38:47.6 12:31 21  33.3       42       M 20-24   
1303  2565 Douglas Strauss               M      East Lansing             MI    0:47:48.2 0:38:52.0 12:32 54  39.0       77       M 50-54   
1304  1745 Gabriella Gonzales            F      Lansing                  MI    0:43:30.9 0:38:52.7 12:32 19  37.8       35       F 15-19   
1305  2283 Sandra Bronsink               F      BYRON CENTER             MI    0:47:17.9 0:38:53.2 12:33 61  48.3       27       F 60-64   
1306  2284 Roger Bronsink                M      Byron Center             MI    0:47:18.3 0:38:53.2 12:33 63  42.0       35       M 60-64   
1307  1606 Susan Luter                   F      Lansing                  MI    0:46:14.2 0:38:55.3 12:33 47  41.0       66       F 45-49   
1308  2046 TERESE CALKINS                F      Saint Johns              MI    0:47:37.3 0:38:57.1 12:34 49  41.9       67       F 45-49   
1309  794  Madison Hawkey                F      Lansing                  MI    0:43:01.5 0:38:57.6 12:34 22  37.8       58       F 20-24   
1310  745  Anonymous Participant         F                                     0:43:38.7 0:38:57.6 12:34 59  47.0       57       F 55-59   
1311  2047 LAUREN ERK                    F      Saint Johns              MI    0:47:37.3 0:38:57.7 12:34 17  38.4       36       F 15-19   
1312  950  Brent Severance               M      East Lansing             MI    0:51:36.3 0:38:58.3 12:34 27  33.2       71       M 25-29   
1313  2308 Alicia Grazioli               F      Northville               MI    0:48:06.5 0:38:59.3 12:35 50  42.3       59       F 50-54   
1314  1353 Sharon Bruce                  F      Bath                     MI    0:46:21.0 0:38:59.7 12:35 32  37.8       65       F 30-34   
1315  1352 Rae Bruce                     F      Williamston              MI    0:46:21.9 0:39:00.4 12:35 57  45.8       58       F 55-59   
1316  1503 Dave Eldridge                 M      Bath                     MI    0:46:24.0 0:39:01.2 12:35 71  45.2       3        M 70-74   
1317  1207 Darcy Whitney                 F      Ovid                     MI    0:45:53.7 0:39:02.0 12:35 53  43.7       60       F 50-54   
1318  890  Pam Butts                     F      Saint Johns              MI    0:43:56.1 0:39:03.2 12:36 52  43.2       61       F 50-54   
1319  1832 G. Tudor                      M      East Lansing             MI    0:48:07.5 0:39:03.2 12:36 9   41.6       61       M 1-14    
1320  2239 Carrie Malik                  F      Perry                    MI    0:47:44.2 0:39:03.5 12:36 43  39.5       70       F 40-44   
1321  1087 Deborah McCrackin             F      Carson City              MI    0:44:50.5 0:39:04.1 12:36 52  43.2       62       F 50-54   
1322  2338 Jodie Keiffer-Bolles          F      Saint Johns              MI    0:44:51.0 0:39:04.7 12:36 54  44.1       63       F 50-54   
1323  631  Richard Bouchard              M      Hudsonville              MI    0:48:09.0 0:39:05.5 12:37 61  41.0       36       M 60-64   
1324  1627 Annika Lundgren               F      Orange                   CT    0:45:41.0 0:39:06.6 12:37 20  37.6       59       F 20-24   
1325  1629 Marie Pedenski                F      Orange                   CT    0:45:42.1 0:39:07.7 12:37 53  43.6       64       F 50-54   
1326  1960 Peg Mitchell                  F      Pleasant Lake            MI    0:49:38.4 0:39:08.0 12:37 66  51.1       16       F 65-69   
1327  1833 Brooke Tudor                  F      East Lansing             MI    0:48:11.6 0:39:08.2 12:37 39  38.4       83       F 35-39   
1328  1228 N. Juluri                     F      Okemos                   MI    0:53:58.2 0:39:09.0 12:38 10  44.2       35       F 1-14    
1329  1959 Pat Wooster                   F      Pleasant Lake            MI    0:49:40.0 0:39:09.4 12:38 66  51.1       17       F 65-69   
1330  1292 Jami Oesch                    F      Lake Odessa              MI    0:46:13.0 0:39:10.0 12:38 44  39.7       71       F 40-44   
1331  513  Kourtni Creguer               F      Palms                    MI    0:41:21.4 0:39:10.1 12:38 26  37.6       81       F 25-29   
1332  1592 Janes Pulte                   M      Troy                     MI    0:44:45.2 0:39:11.1 12:38 55  39.0       46       M 55-59   
1333  1581 Matthew Chapman               M      Bay Port                 MI    0:45:45.3 0:39:11.8 12:39 33  33.4       76       M 30-34   
1334  4534 Stephen Perkins               M      Portland                 OR    0:44:48.1 0:39:12.1 12:39 55  39.0       47       M 55-59   
1335  1723 BethAnn Perkins               F      Grand Ledge              MI    0:44:48.0 0:39:12.2 12:39 59  46.7       59       F 55-59   
1336  1339 David Tovarez                 M      Oak Park                 MI    0:44:46.4 0:39:12.3 12:39 46  36.4       57       M 45-49   
1337  1039 Ann Beedon                    F      Port Huron               MI    0:43:12.5 0:39:13.0 12:39 73  56.3       5        F 70-74   
1338  1335 Sarah Torok                   F      Bath                     MI    0:39:16.0 0:39:16.0 12:40 38  38.1       84       F 35-39   
1339  1695 J. Metz                       M      Byron                    MI    0:44:55.3 0:39:22.2 12:42 10  39.3       62       M 1-14    
1340  1418 John Fisher                   M      Brighton                 MI    0:45:28.1 0:39:22.7 12:42 60  40.4       37       M 60-64   
1341  1453 Donald Harris                 M      Charlotte                MI    0:46:33.3 0:39:22.9 12:42 65  42.1       24       M 65-69   
1342  168  Johnathan Skope               M      Brighton                 MI    0:45:26.1 0:39:23.1 12:42 37  33.9       76       M 35-39   
1343  836  Curt Munro                    M      Charlotte                MI    0:44:18.1 0:39:25.5 12:43 39  34.4       77       M 35-39   
1344  1314 Ann Wilson                    F      Lansing                  MI    0:45:12.7 0:39:25.7 12:43 58  45.9       60       F 55-59   
1345  169  Kirsten Skope                 F      Brighton                 MI    0:45:28.8 0:39:28.9 12:44 28  37.3       82       F 25-29   
1346  1468 Cathy Bailey                  F      East Lansing             MI    0:46:10.0 0:39:33.4 12:46 36  37.5       85       F 35-39   
1347  1467 Lisa Jackinchuk               F      East Lansing             MI    0:46:10.6 0:39:33.7 12:46 41  38.4       72       F 40-44   
1348  2065 Stephanie Corbin              F      Canton                   MI    0:48:19.1 0:39:34.7 12:46 34  37.3       66       F 30-34   
1349  796  Cliff Gerrish                 M      Dewitt                   MI    0:43:11.3 0:39:35.8 12:46 57  39.2       48       M 55-59   
1350  795  Sharon Gerrish                F      Dewitt                   MI    0:43:10.8 0:39:36.4 12:47 56  44.6       61       F 55-59   
1351  2043 Joy Murray                    F      Bloomfield Hills         MI    0:47:59.7 0:39:37.3 12:47 60  46.8       28       F 60-64   
1352  2087 Stephen Iden                  M      Goodrich                 MI    0:49:24.5 0:39:40.5 12:48 13  35.3       63       M 1-14    
1353  2577 Justine Noel                  F      Philadelphia             PA    0:51:12.4 0:39:42.2 12:48 27  37.0       83       F 25-29   
1354  2059 Brianna Eaves                 F      Holt                     MI    0:48:44.5 0:39:43.1 12:49 13  40.4       36       F 1-14    
1355  1595 Zac Vovcsko                   M      Durand                   MI    0:46:41.3 0:39:44.4 12:49 15  33.8       31       M 15-19   
1356  2057 Claire Boucher                F      Lansing                  MI    0:48:46.7 0:39:45.5 12:50 55  43.9       62       F 55-59   
1357  1239 C. Duffany                    M      White Lake               MI    0:47:07.9 0:39:45.9 12:50 10  39.0       64       M 1-14    
1358  1590 Michael Parzynski             M      Shelby Township          MI    0:47:24.1 0:39:46.4 12:50 53  37.8       78       M 50-54   
1359  1431 Deanna East                   F      East Lansing             MI    0:45:39.1 0:39:46.4 12:50 48  40.6       68       F 45-49   
1360  1432 Michael East                  M      East Lansing             MI    0:45:39.7 0:39:46.9 12:50 54  38.1       79       M 50-54   
1361  2058 Tera Potter                   F      Holt                     MI    0:48:46.8 0:39:46.9 12:50 32  37.0       67       F 30-34   
1362  2409 Liz Owczarzak                 F      East Lansing             MI    0:50:31.7 0:39:47.0 12:50 66  50.3       18       F 65-69   
1363  1226 Teresa French                 F      Lansing                  MI    0:47:09.3 0:39:48.3 12:50 59  46.0       63       F 55-59   
1364  1426 Debbie Savage                 F      Laingsburg               MI    0:46:12.4 0:39:49.7 12:51 63  48.3       29       F 60-64   
1365  942  Zebulon Perrin                M      Owosso                   MI    0:44:00.6 0:39:51.3 12:51 29  32.5       72       M 25-29   
1366  1227 Brandie Post                  F      Dimondale                MI    0:47:12.0 0:39:51.5 12:51 37  37.4       86       F 35-39   
1367  1769 John Pelegrino                M      Royal Oak                MI    0:46:40.6 0:39:51.6 12:51 48  36.3       58       M 45-49   
1368  1848 Dana Graham                   F      East Lansing             MI    0:48:54.7 0:39:51.6 12:51 38  37.6       87       F 35-39   
1369  941  Ashley Porter                 F      Owosso                   MI    0:44:00.8 0:39:52.3 12:52 30  36.9       68       F 30-34   
1370  2184 John Scarlett                 M      Okemos                   MI    0:48:29.9 0:39:53.4 12:52 54  38.0       80       M 50-54   
1371  2079 Dawn Makula                   F      Blissfield               MI    0:50:31.1 0:39:53.5 12:52 60  46.4       30       F 60-64   
1372  2100 Ami Rhodes                    F      Haslett                  MI    0:48:15.6 0:39:54.2 12:52 49  40.9       69       F 45-49   
1373  2099 Lisa VanOstran                F      Williamston              MI    0:48:16.2 0:39:54.9 12:53 51  41.8       65       F 50-54   
1374  1413 Diana Merrill                 F      Laingsburgurg            MI    0:44:23.1 0:39:54.9 12:53 56  44.3       64       F 55-59   
1375  737  Bobbi Duchene                 F      Laingsburg               MI    0:44:21.2 0:39:56.6 12:53 59  45.8       65       F 55-59   
1376  2287 Tom Burris                    M      Grand Ledge              MI    0:50:31.6 0:40:01.3 12:55 53  37.6       81       M 50-54   
1377  1238 Krysta Duffany                F      White Lake               MI    0:47:24.0 0:40:01.9 12:55 39  37.6       88       F 35-39   
1378  1211 Jill Bielawski                F      Lansing                  MI    0:47:32.6 0:40:03.1 12:55 66  50.0       19       F 65-69   
1379  2813 Chris Hefty                   M      Holt                     MI    0:52:01.6 0:40:03.7 12:55 25  32.3       73       M 25-29   
1380  1818 Curtis Beard                  M      Pleasant Lake            MI    0:49:52.4 0:40:05.0 12:56 43  34.8       60       M 40-44   
1381  1885 Diane Kinnamon                F      Haslett                  MI    0:49:31.1 0:40:05.0 12:56 62  47.4       31       F 60-64   
1382  2810 Nicole Hefty                  F      Holt                     MI    0:52:03.8 0:40:05.3 12:56 19  36.7       37       F 15-19   
1383  1716 Molly Talbot                  F      Saginaw                  MI    0:47:16.0 0:40:06.5 12:56 58  45.1       66       F 55-59   
1384  1772 Wendell Thompson              M      Lansing                  MI    0:46:25.1 0:40:07.5 12:57 30  32.3       77       M 30-34   
1385  1660 Ashley Hare                   F      Sterling Heights         MI    0:51:02.7 0:40:09.5 12:57 20  36.6       60       F 20-24   
1386  2089 Megan DeMara                  F      Muskegon                 MI    0:48:57.1 0:40:09.7 12:57 33  36.7       69       F 30-34   
1387  2316 Rod Solosky                   M      Harrison Township        MI    0:48:34.7 0:40:09.8 12:57 70  43.4       4        M 70-74   
1388  1771 Crystal Thompson              F      Lansing                  MI    0:46:28.4 0:40:10.9 12:58 31  36.6       70       F 30-34   
1389  2295 Aryka Thomson                 F      Howell                   MI    0:51:04.1 0:40:11.7 12:58 23  36.6       61       F 20-24   
1390  1464 Cathy Brothers                F      Jackson                  MI    0:47:46.2 0:40:12.2 12:58 65  49.1       20       F 65-69   
1391  1358 Kristin Benson                F      Mason                    MI    0:45:41.5 0:40:16.4 12:59 44  38.6       73       F 40-44   
1392  1964 Heather Sharp                 F      Pleasant Lake            MI    0:50:50.4 0:40:18.1 13:00 40  37.5       74       F 40-44   
1393  1963 Melissa Gibson                F      Pleasant Lake            MI    0:50:50.6 0:40:18.5 13:00 38  37.1       89       F 35-39   
1394  1471 Libbi Miers                   F      Rives Junctions junction MI    0:46:57.8 0:40:18.6 13:00 19  36.5       38       F 15-19   
1395  1236 Chris Mazur                   M      Simsbury                 CT    0:47:43.8 0:40:19.6 13:01 44  34.8       61       M 40-44   
1396  1958 Christina Adair               F      Pleasant Lake            MI    0:50:50.8 0:40:19.7 13:01 32  36.5       71       F 30-34   
1397  1237 E. Mazur                      F      SIMSBURY                 CT    0:47:43.9 0:40:20.1 13:01 10  42.9       37       F 1-14    
1398  1804 Cindy Maher                   F      Dewitt                   MI    0:49:58.1 0:40:21.3 13:01 54  42.7       66       F 50-54   
1399  1805 Mitchell Maher                M      Dewitt                   MI    0:49:58.4 0:40:21.3 13:01 53  37.3       82       M 50-54   
1400  1763 Anne Freeman                  F      Farmington Hills         MI    0:47:57.3 0:40:24.2 13:02 61  46.4       32       F 60-64   
1401  2835 Rachel Seidel                 F      Grand Ledge              MI    0:52:52.3 0:40:25.6 13:02 37  36.9       90       F 35-39   
1402  960  Alaina Kennedy                F      Belleville               MI    0:41:42.5 0:40:26.0 13:03 24  36.4       62       F 20-24   
1403  2915 Akilah Abdul-Hakiym           F      East Lansing             MI    0:53:03.3 0:40:26.3 13:03 22  36.4       63       F 20-24   
1404  1097 Courtney March                F      Canton                   MI    0:41:42.8 0:40:27.0 13:03 25  36.4       84       F 25-29   
1405  1545 Denise Radkowski              F      Dewitt                   MI    0:52:53.4 0:40:27.1 13:03 58  44.7       67       F 55-59   
1406  1359 Sue Seguin                    F      Holt                     MI    0:47:16.9 0:40:28.4 13:03 51  41.2       67       F 50-54   
1407  1470 Allie Swartz                  F      Jackson                  MI    0:47:08.0 0:40:29.0 13:04 17  36.9       39       F 15-19   
1408  1472 Madalina Hernandez            F      Jackson                  MI    0:47:09.0 0:40:30.3 13:04 18  36.5       40       F 15-19   
1409  1750 Jenna Lemon                   F      Stevensville             MI    0:53:06.3 0:40:31.4 13:04 21  36.3       64       F 20-24   
1410  1486 Chuck Alberts                 M      Lansing                  MI    0:47:22.8 0:40:32.8 13:05 45  34.9       59       M 45-49   
1411  2260 Denise Davenport              F      Perry                    MI    0:50:41.4 0:40:33.8 13:05 64  48.1       33       F 60-64   
1412  1878 Lauren Kurzawa                F      Marquette                MI    0:50:45.0 0:40:37.6 13:06 18  36.4       41       F 15-19   
1413  1755 Mallory Pline                 F      Waterford                MI    0:47:00.0 0:40:37.9 13:06 29  36.2       85       F 25-29   
1414  2177 Stephen Bolen                 M      Maple Rapids             MI    0:48:37.7 0:40:38.0 13:06 47  35.3       60       M 45-49   
1415  1104 E. Jarchow                    M      South Lyon               MI    0:44:50.1 0:40:39.4 13:07 6   48.1       65       M 1-14    
1416  2008 Linda St. Amant               F      Dansville                MI    0:48:33.6 0:40:39.5 13:07 67  49.9       21       F 65-69   
1417  1103 Matt Piper                    M      South Lyon               MI    0:44:49.4 0:40:40.4 13:07 37  32.9       78       M 35-39   
1418  1102 Jennifer Jarchow              F      South Lyon               MI    0:44:49.7 0:40:40.5 13:07 37  36.7       91       F 35-39   
1419  2009 Jane Rich                     F      Williamston              MI    0:48:35.3 0:40:41.0 13:07 70  52.0       6        F 70-74   
1420  1931 Lisa Hildorf                  F      East Lansing             MI    0:48:39.5 0:40:41.2 13:07 64  47.9       34       F 60-64   
1421  935  Behirda Karaj                 F      Mason                    MI    0:44:56.6 0:40:44.9 13:09 28  36.1       86       F 25-29   
1422  936  Nicholas Majchrowksi          M      Mason                    MI    0:44:58.3 0:40:46.3 13:09 33  32.1       78       M 30-34   
1423  1363 Dave Rainone                  M      East Lansing             MI    0:47:37.2 0:40:50.4 13:10 62  39.6       38       M 60-64   
1424  2638 Phillip Gillespie             M      East Lansing             MI    0:46:46.0 0:40:55.5 13:12 56  37.6       49       M 55-59   
1425  2636 Grayce Gillespie              F      East Lansing             MI    0:46:46.7 0:40:55.9 13:12 26  35.9       87       F 25-29   
1426  1313 Karen Coe                     F      Owosso                   MI    0:48:09.8 0:41:05.5 13:15 56  43.0       68       F 55-59   
1427  2132 Heather Cantin                F      Charlotte                MI    0:50:43.6 0:41:05.6 13:15 33  35.9       72       F 30-34   
1428  2133 Katie James                   F      Charlotte                MI    0:50:43.5 0:41:06.2 13:16 33  35.9       73       F 30-34   
1429  2055 Jill Volmering                F      Harbor Beach             MI    0:49:39.2 0:41:07.7 13:16 47  38.8       70       F 45-49   
1430  1366 Amy Kisnonsky                 F      Lansing                  MI    0:48:12.6 0:41:07.8 13:16 49  39.7       71       F 45-49   
1431  1204 Michele Kaanta                F      Jenison                  MI    0:46:37.5 0:41:08.1 13:16 46  38.5       72       F 45-49   
1432  1367 Rachel Kisnonsky              F      Lansing                  MI    0:48:12.2 0:41:08.3 13:16 21  35.8       65       F 20-24   
1433  1895 Sherry Shannon                F      Lansing                  MI    0:48:12.7 0:41:08.6 13:16 57  43.4       69       F 55-59   
1434  1203 John Kaanta                   M      Jenison                  MI    0:46:39.1 0:41:10.8 13:17 45  34.4       61       M 45-49   
1435  1218 Debra Jackson                 F      Okemos                   MI    0:47:21.4 0:41:13.2 13:18 65  47.9       22       F 65-69   
1436  698  madison turpin                F      Taylor                   MI    0:46:14.5 0:41:15.5 13:19 22  35.7       66       F 20-24   
1437  84   Lori Noechel                  F      Okemos                   MI    0:49:20.9 0:41:17.2 13:19 48  39.1       73       F 45-49   
1438  697  thomas andrews                M      Taylor                   MI    0:46:16.2 0:41:17.6 13:19 69  41.7       25       M 65-69   
1439  2014 Louise Alderson               F      Lansing                  MI    0:47:51.6 0:41:18.2 13:19 60  44.9       35       F 60-64   
1440  1308 Therese Cody                  F      Laingsburg               MI    0:47:50.3 0:41:18.3 13:19 61  45.4       36       F 60-64   
1441  1307 John Madden                   M      Laingsburg               MI    0:47:49.6 0:41:18.4 13:19 70  42.2       5        M 70-74   
1442  1357 Becky Treber                  F      Dewitt                   MI    0:48:51.1 0:41:19.1 13:20 64  47.2       37       F 60-64   
1443  2276 Gary Fettig                   M      Petoskey                 MI    0:51:12.9 0:41:21.1 13:20 36  32.1       79       M 35-39   
1444  1235 Blessing Tayisepi             M      Okemos                   MI    0:47:19.7 0:41:22.1 13:21 25  31.3       74       M 25-29   
1445  1398 Emily Niemi                   F      East Lansing             MI    0:47:19.6 0:41:22.8 13:21 21  35.5       67       F 20-24   
1446  787  Margo Glew                    F      East Lansing             MI    0:49:04.8 0:41:24.0 13:21 53  41.2       68       F 50-54   
1447  1802 Celena Bruch                  F      Charlotte                MI    0:50:20.9 0:41:25.2 13:22 42  37.0       75       F 40-44   
1448  1801 Carli Miyasato                F      Eaton Rapids             MI    0:50:21.1 0:41:25.9 13:22 40  36.5       76       F 40-44   
1449  1423 Jenna Spratt                  F      Williamston              MI    0:48:18.8 0:41:27.2 13:22 38  36.1       92       F 35-39   
1450  1412 Jami Baran                    F      Lansing                  MI    0:52:20.5 0:41:29.0 13:23 32  35.5       74       F 30-34   
1451  1257 Jesse Harris                  M      Charlotte                MI    0:49:10.2 0:41:29.6 13:23 32  31.4       79       M 30-34   
1452  2432 Matthew Wawrzynski            M      Haslett                  MI    0:52:45.2 0:41:31.0 13:24 51  35.7       83       M 50-54   
1453  2431 Korine Wawrzynski             F      Haslett                  MI    0:52:46.3 0:41:31.1 13:24 45  37.8       74       F 45-49   
1454  2304 Velvet Evans-Giacobassi       F      Litchfield               MI    0:50:45.8 0:41:32.7 13:24 58  43.5       70       F 55-59   
1455  2188 Will Anderson                 M      Mount Pleasant           MI    0:50:39.7 0:41:32.7 13:24 52  35.9       84       M 50-54   
1456  2189 Mary Vens                     F      Mount Pleasant           MI    0:50:38.8 0:41:33.4 13:24 51  40.1       69       F 50-54   
1457  2182 Ken Broekema                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    0:50:05.9 0:41:35.3 13:25 67  40.6       26       M 65-69   
1458  1491 H. Hoover                     M      East Lansing             MI    0:47:46.2 0:41:37.0 13:25 7   43.7       66       M 1-14    
1459  825  Jodi Shoebottom               F      Mount Pleasant           MI    0:51:31.7 0:41:37.2 13:26 48  38.8       75       F 45-49   
1460  2085 Pam Iden                      F      Goodrich                 MI    0:51:21.4 0:41:37.6 13:26 57  42.9       71       F 55-59   
1461  1490 Sarah Hoover                  F      East Lansing             MI    0:47:47.0 0:41:38.7 13:26 38  35.9       93       F 35-39   
1462  2107 Jim Prang                     M      Williamston              MI    0:52:02.6 0:41:43.5 13:28 55  36.6       50       M 55-59   
1463  1371 Vicki Roush                   F      Potterville              MI    0:46:50.9 0:41:44.3 13:28 46  37.9       76       F 45-49   
1464  2335 Rose Golias                   F      Royal Oak                MI    0:50:23.1 0:41:44.7 13:28 52  40.4       70       F 50-54   
1465  2301 Sara Larkin                   F      Williamston              MI    0:52:03.7 0:41:45.3 13:28 26  35.2       88       F 25-29   
1466  1424 Michelle Moore                F      Lansing                  MI    0:46:52.3 0:41:45.7 13:28 54  41.3       71       F 50-54   
1467  2103 Katherine Mooney              F      East Lansing             MI    0:51:41.4 0:41:46.9 13:29 66  47.9       23       F 65-69   
1468  637  Beth Gagnier                  F      East Lansing             MI    0:47:22.4 0:41:47.7 13:29 49  39.1       77       F 45-49   
1469  721  Kathy Merony                  F      Bath                     MI    0:47:22.5 0:41:47.7 13:29 47  38.2       78       F 45-49   
1470  2130 Annie Scott                   F      Lansing                  MI    0:51:41.5 0:41:47.8 13:29 35  35.4       94       F 35-39   
1471  1243 Roni Perkins                  F      Grand Ledge              MI    0:49:21.7 0:41:47.9 13:29 50  39.5       72       F 50-54   
1472  985  Cody Rogers                   M      Dewitt                   MI    0:46:12.2 0:41:49.4 13:29 26  30.9       75       M 25-29   
1473  2806 Ann Wallace                   F      Grand Ledge              MI    0:54:26.7 0:41:50.3 13:30 53  40.8       73       F 50-54   
1474  2626 A. Speer                      F      Plainfield               IL    0:55:25.8 0:41:51.5 13:30 7   45.8       38       F 1-14    
1475  1529 Mary Ann Maki                 F      Williamston              MI    0:47:21.0 0:41:51.7 13:30 47  38.1       79       F 45-49   
1476  2116 Natalie Treat                 F      Olivet                   MI    0:51:30.5 0:41:52.2 13:30 43  36.8       77       F 40-44   
1477  2615 Anthony Alfano                M      Okemos                   MI    0:55:27.7 0:41:53.0 13:31 41  32.8       62       M 40-44   
1478  1938 Lori LaPerriere               F      Mason                    MI    0:47:55.8 0:41:53.7 13:31 56  42.2       72       F 55-59   
1479  986  Kelsey Rogers                 F      Dewitt                   MI    0:46:13.8 0:41:56.2 13:32 27  35.1       89       F 25-29   
1480  2114 ron hart                      M      Bellevue                 MI    0:50:24.3 0:41:56.2 13:32 60  37.9       39       M 60-64   
1481  8    Bridget Sparks                F      Williamston              MI    0:48:29.9 0:41:56.3 13:32 46  37.7       80       F 45-49   
1482  1947 A. VanAcker                   F      East Lansing             MI    0:48:29.2 0:41:57.1 13:32 8   44.0       39       F 1-14    
1483  1908 Tony Lopez                    M      East Lansing             MI    0:52:21.5 0:41:57.5 13:32 62  38.6       40       M 60-64   
1484  2814 Steve Hefty                   M      Holt                     MI    0:53:52.1 0:41:58.0 13:32 56  36.7       51       M 55-59   
1485  1416 Jessica Dygert                F      Dewitt                   MI    0:51:47.6 0:41:58.7 13:32 42  36.5       78       F 40-44   
1486  1907 Kathy Warner                  F      East Lansing             MI    0:52:22.4 0:41:59.3 13:33 52  40.2       74       F 50-54   
1487  1752 Dan Older                     M      Battle Creek             MI    0:47:39.3 0:41:59.6 13:33 34  31.3       80       M 30-34   
1488  1945 Julie VanAcker                F      East Lansing             MI    0:48:33.3 0:42:01.3 13:33 41  36.2       79       F 40-44   
1489  1229 Cori Britton                  F      Laingsburg               MI    0:48:51.9 0:42:02.9 13:34 36  35.3       95       F 35-39   
1490  1761 A. Ackerman                   F      Dexter                   MI    0:49:23.0 0:42:07.1 13:35 11  39.9       40       F 1-14    
1491  1762 Dan Ackerman                  M      Dexter                   MI    0:49:25.9 0:42:09.6 13:36 47  34.1       62       M 45-49   
1492  1201 Robert Stocker                M      Okemos                   MI    0:47:49.7 0:42:10.0 13:36 75  44.3       4        M 75-79   
1493  1208 Samantha Stevens              F      Dewitt                   MI    0:49:34.8 0:42:11.8 13:37 38  35.5       96       F 35-39   
1494  2922 E. Copeland-Norton            F      Royal Oak                MI    0:47:36.5 0:42:12.5 13:37 8   43.7       41       F 1-14    
1495  1911 Lea Shipman                   F      Lansing                  MI    0:51:58.7 0:42:12.8 13:37 51  39.5       75       F 50-54   
1496  2282 Molly Copeland                F      Royal Oak                MI    0:47:37.1 0:42:13.0 13:37 41  36.0       80       F 40-44   
1497  1549 Rob Lippert                   M      DeWitt                   MI    0:49:21.5 0:42:14.3 13:38 61  38.0       41       M 60-64   
1498  1987 Patty Barnard                 F      Laingsburg               MI    0:46:50.4 0:42:19.1 13:39 54  40.8       76       F 50-54   
1499  2680 Barb Torpy                    F      Mount Pleasant           MI    0:54:18.0 0:42:19.6 13:39 58  42.7       73       F 55-59   
1500  1270 Diane Langkamp                F      Dimondale                MI    0:47:07.6 0:42:20.0 13:39 66  47.3       24       F 65-69   
1501  932  Lindsay Huffman               F      Lansing                  MI    0:47:08.1 0:42:20.3 13:39 31  34.7       75       F 30-34   
1502  1372 John Fischette                M      Lansing                  MI    0:48:22.0 0:42:24.2 13:41 55  36.0       52       M 55-59   
1503  1630 Greta Pedenski                F      Orange                   CT    0:48:58.5 0:42:24.2 13:41 14  37.1       42       F 1-14    
1504  1374 Andrea Fischette              F      Lansing                  MI    0:48:22.3 0:42:24.4 13:41 22  34.7       68       F 20-24   
1505  1373 Carolyn Fischette             F      Lansing                  MI    0:48:22.1 0:42:24.6 13:41 58  42.7       74       F 55-59   
1506  1253 Mary Whybra                   F      Lansing                  MI    0:48:57.9 0:42:24.6 13:41 58  42.7       75       F 55-59   
1507  2700 Becky Pulick                  F      Littleton                CO    0:54:23.3 0:42:25.4 13:41 58  42.6       76       F 55-59   
1508  1252 Karen Willson                 F      Lansing                  MI    0:48:58.3 0:42:25.5 13:41 46  37.3       81       F 45-49   
1509  2681 Doug Torpy                    M      Mount Pleasant           MI    0:54:24.7 0:42:30.6 13:43 58  36.8       53       M 55-59   
1510  1862 Robin Coleman                 F      Lansing                  MI    0:51:22.3 0:42:35.8 13:44 63  45.2       38       F 60-64   
1511  1369 Terry Cramer                  M      Bad Axe                  MI    0:49:33.5 0:42:36.3 13:45 61  37.7       42       M 60-64   
1512  2060 Kelsey DeRose                 F      Mason                    MI    0:52:58.6 0:42:36.5 13:45 30  34.5       76       F 30-34   
1513  1370 Cheryl Cramer                 F      Bad Axe                  MI    0:49:33.6 0:42:37.0 13:45 51  39.1       77       F 50-54   
1514  777  matthew cramer                M      East Lansing             MI    0:49:33.9 0:42:37.3 13:45 24  30.3       43       M 20-24   
1515  2037 Kameko Stevens                F      Lansing                  MI    0:52:59.1 0:42:37.4 13:45 26  34.5       90       F 25-29   
1516  2075 William Justus                M      Midland                  MI    0:52:03.1 0:42:40.2 13:46 65  38.9       27       M 65-69   
1517  2074 Sandy Justus                  F      Midland                  MI    0:52:03.7 0:42:40.8 13:46 60  43.4       39       F 60-64   
1518  435  F. Mansfield                  F      Lansing                  MI    0:42:48.5 0:42:45.7 13:48 12  38.4       43       F 1-14    
1519  2849 Jack Stefl                    M      Ann Arbor                MI    0:55:06.7 0:42:46.7 13:48 13  32.8       67       M 1-14    
1520  851  Stephanie McCarthy            F      Dewitt                   MI    0:53:12.8 0:42:46.8 13:48 48  37.7       82       F 45-49   
1521  850  Dawn Miller                   F      Lansing                  MI    0:53:12.4 0:42:47.2 13:48 52  39.4       78       F 50-54   
1522  849  Morgan Miller                 F      Lansing                  MI    0:53:12.9 0:42:47.6 13:48 22  34.4       69       F 20-24   
1523  1932 Angela Fossi                  F      Okemos                   MI    0:52:50.4 0:42:48.0 13:48 42  35.8       81       F 40-44   
1524  50   C. Long                       F      East Lansing             MI    0:42:49.3 0:42:49.3 13:49 12  38.3       44       F 1-14    
1525  2098 Alison OConnor                F      Howell                   MI    0:51:17.1 0:42:50.1 13:49 14  36.7       45       F 1-14    
1526  2097 Judith OConnor                F      Howell                   MI    0:51:16.6 0:42:50.2 13:49 39  35.1       97       F 35-39   
1527  1821 Kristy Joblonski              F      Haslett                  MI    0:52:29.7 0:42:53.7 13:50 42  35.7       82       F 40-44   
1528  2233 Jo Trumble                    F      Lansing                  MI    0:50:44.8 0:42:54.0 13:50 50  38.4       79       F 50-54   
1529  1823 Sara Joblonski                F      Laingsburg               MI    0:52:29.9 0:42:54.2 13:50 42  35.7       83       F 40-44   
1530  2364 Christine Kelly               F      Dimondale                MI    0:50:59.2 0:42:56.9 13:51 58  42.1       77       F 55-59   
1531  1917 Tracy Nyman                   M      Holly                    MI    0:48:36.7 0:42:59.6 13:52 60  37.0       43       M 60-64   
1532  1856 Valerie Price                 F      Holt                     MI    0:51:57.7 0:43:00.1 13:52 58  42.1       78       F 55-59   
1533  2887 Jess Wojcik                   F      Farmington Hills         MI    0:56:06.5 0:43:04.5 13:54 34  34.3       77       F 30-34   
1534  2292 Roger Mulder                  M      Holland                  MI    0:53:19.2 0:43:05.5 13:54 79  46.9       5        M 75-79   
1535  2136 Robin Smith                   F      Lansing                  MI    0:50:05.0 0:43:08.0 13:55 55  40.5       79       F 55-59   
1536  1515 Kim Williamson                F      Stockbridge              MI    0:50:04.5 0:43:10.1 13:56 40  35.0       84       F 40-44   
1537  1298 Chris Ferris                  F      Lansing                  MI    0:48:44.6 0:43:16.9 13:58 70  48.9       7        F 70-74   
1538  2612 Mary Beth Scheffel            F      East Lansing             MI    0:53:15.0 0:43:17.9 13:58 70  48.8       8        F 70-74   
1539  2348 Dustin Fisher                 M      Adrian                   MI    0:53:52.4 0:43:25.4 14:00 33  30.1       81       M 30-34   
1540  610  Robyn Luetzow                 F      Eagle                    MI    0:45:25.0 0:43:25.5 14:00 34  34.0       78       F 30-34   
1541  2082 Anber Venema                  F      Allendale                MI    0:51:33.9 0:43:26.1 14:01 39  34.6       98       F 35-39   
1542  1819 Stacey Beard                  F      Pleasant Lake            MI    0:53:09.7 0:43:27.3 14:01 51  38.4       80       F 50-54   
1543  2081 Jamie Venema                  M      Allendale                MI    0:51:33.8 0:43:27.4 14:01 43  32.1       63       M 40-44   
1544  1810 Susan Harder                  F      Durand                   MI    0:52:15.1 0:43:30.4 14:02 70  48.6       9        F 70-74   
1545  1809 Kirk Harder                   M      Durand                   MI    0:52:15.2 0:43:32.3 14:03 73  41.6       6        M 70-74   
1546  1982 Jennifer Vandlen              F      Dimondale                MI    0:52:25.7 0:43:33.0 14:03 41  34.9       85       F 40-44   
1547  1981 Mark Vandlen                  M      Dimondale                MI    0:52:25.9 0:43:33.5 14:03 41  31.6       64       M 40-44   
1548  1943 Cecilia (CJ) Ludwick          F      Lansing                  MI    0:52:00.4 0:43:37.2 14:04 65  45.3       25       F 65-69   
1549  2563 SARA LUDWICK                  F      LANSING                  MI    0:52:00.9 0:43:37.6 14:04 43  35.4       86       F 40-44   
1550  2096 Cheryl Farr                   F      Leslie                   MI    0:52:36.2 0:43:42.0 14:06 54  39.5       81       F 50-54   
1551  1846 Jim Ellsworth                 M      Lansing                  MI    0:52:11.3 0:43:47.3 14:08 61  36.6       44       M 60-64   
1552  1512 Jee Park                      F      East Lansing             MI    0:50:43.4 0:43:48.8 14:08 37  34.0       99       F 35-39   
1553  1868 David Devereaux               M      East Lansing             MI    0:53:09.9 0:43:50.2 14:08 77  44.2       6        M 75-79   
1554  1869 David Devereaux               M      Bloomfield Hills         MI    0:53:13.1 0:43:52.2 14:09 38  30.7       80       M 35-39   
1555  2115 Lynne Fracker                 F      LANSING                  MI    0:52:37.2 0:43:57.3 14:11 62  43.2       40       F 60-64   
1556  2562 Kody Hitchcock                M      Lansing                  MI    0:56:30.3 0:44:02.5 14:12 31  29.5       82       M 30-34   
1557  1829 Steve Egbert                  M      Metamora                 MI    0:52:21.6 0:44:06.0 14:14 49  33.1       63       M 45-49   
1558  1842 Michelle Hardigan             F      Wixom                    MI    0:52:28.2 0:44:11.7 14:15 52  38.2       82       F 50-54   
1559  1520 Lindsey La Forte              F      Okemos                   MI    0:51:44.9 0:44:13.7 14:16 39  34.0       100      F 35-39   
1560  2801 Abby Langoni                  F      Lowell                   MI    0:55:28.2 0:44:14.0 14:16 30  33.3       79       F 30-34   
1561  2800 Ruth O'Malley                 F      Lowell                   MI    0:55:29.0 0:44:14.8 14:16 54  39.0       83       F 50-54   
1562  1101 Jenna Deighyon                F      Brighton                 MI    0:54:20.2 0:44:19.1 14:18 31  33.2       80       F 30-34   
1563  1983 Jenna Green                   F      Lansing                  MI    0:53:00.7 0:44:20.4 14:18 34  33.3       81       F 30-34   
1564  1511 Samantha Hannum               F      East Lansing             MI    0:51:13.3 0:44:20.5 14:18 26  33.2       91       F 25-29   
1565  2190 Andrea Kelly                  F      Haslett                  MI    0:53:08.6 0:44:21.6 14:19 57  40.3       80       F 55-59   
1566  1296 Erin McMichael                F      Lansing                  MI    0:51:54.7 0:44:22.0 14:19 31  33.2       82       F 30-34   
1567  2535 Ronny Robb                    M      Pleasant Lake            MI    0:57:26.7 0:44:22.4 14:19 60  35.9       45       M 60-64   
1568  2534 Stephanie Spice               F      Jackson                  MI    0:57:26.6 0:44:23.0 14:19 32  33.2       83       F 30-34   
1569  690  Melissa Sambiagio             F      East Lansing             MI    0:47:48.8 0:44:23.4 14:19 51  37.6       84       F 50-54   
1570  2329 Tiffany Beach                 F      Lansing                  MI    0:52:41.8 0:44:26.3 14:20 32  33.1       84       F 30-34   
1571  1508 Chris Jennings                M      East Lansing             MI    0:50:35.2 0:44:27.9 14:21 43  31.4       65       M 40-44   
1572  2160 Elizabeth Cruz                F      Lansing                  MI    0:53:12.6 0:44:28.5 14:21 41  34.2       87       F 40-44   
1573  2892 Janet Wyant                   F      Lansing                  MI    0:52:44.8 0:44:30.0 14:21 59  41.1       81       F 55-59   
1574  1861 Patty Crowner                 F      Lansing                  MI    0:53:46.4 0:44:33.3 14:22 68  46.1       26       F 65-69   
1575  1436 Janine LaFrance LaFrance      F      Battle Creek             MI    0:51:42.6 0:44:35.8 14:23 65  44.3       27       F 65-69   
1576  2200 Mary Jane Cook                F      Lansing                  MI    0:54:48.8 0:44:36.1 14:23 65  44.3       28       F 65-69   
1577  1994 Anonymous Participant         F                                     0:53:17.8 0:44:36.2 14:23 43  34.6       88       F 40-44   
1578  2117 theresa morin                 F      Troy                     MI    0:51:42.0 0:44:36.2 14:23 67  45.5       29       F 65-69   
1579  1996 V. Westrate                   F      Okemos                   MI    0:53:18.5 0:44:36.6 14:23 8   41.4       46       F 1-14    
1580  1439 Jacalyn Luke                  F      Battle Creek             MI    0:51:43.2 0:44:37.5 14:24 68  46.1       30       F 65-69   
1581  840  Brady Lehman                  M      Sterling Heights         MI    0:50:03.5 0:44:37.5 14:24 26  29.0       76       M 25-29   
1582  841  Gabrielle Herin               F      Trenton                  MI    0:50:04.0 0:44:37.9 14:24 23  33.0       70       F 20-24   
1583  2138 Roger Nielsen                 M      Haslett                  MI    0:54:13.3 0:44:39.8 14:24 68  38.2       28       M 65-69   
1584  2137 Marlene Magyar                F      Haslett                  MI    0:54:13.9 0:44:40.0 14:25 63  43.1       41       F 60-64   
1585  1897 Diane Munshaw                 F      Okemos                   MI    0:54:21.5 0:44:40.8 14:25 75  50.9       1        F 75-79   
1586  2033 Anne Lewis                    F      Plymouth                 MI    0:53:40.6 0:44:42.6 14:25 55  39.0       82       F 55-59   
1587  1440 Kelly Fenn                    F      Dewitt                   MI    0:51:09.1 0:44:43.8 14:26 53  38.1       85       F 50-54   
1588  2035 Mark Schurman                 M      Holland                  MI    0:53:42.6 0:44:44.0 14:26 56  34.4       54       M 55-59   
1589  2036 Sue Schurman                  F      Holland                  MI    0:53:41.9 0:44:44.0 14:26 55  39.0       83       F 55-59   
1590  1759 Bill Irvine                   M      Flushing                 MI    0:52:27.7 0:44:45.8 14:26 68  38.1       29       M 65-69   
1591  1521 Rob Thomas                    M      Okemos                   MI    0:52:32.0 0:44:46.8 14:27 60  35.5       46       M 60-64   
1592  1519 Cyndi Thomas                  F      Okemos                   MI    0:52:32.8 0:44:47.1 14:27 50  36.8       86       F 50-54   
1593  1877 Tina Light                    F      East Tawas               MI    0:54:55.7 0:44:47.7 14:27 53  38.1       87       F 50-54   
1594  2176 Amanda Bolen                  F      Maple Rapids             MI    0:52:48.4 0:44:48.3 14:27 44  34.7       89       F 40-44   
1595  1876 Tania Kurzawa                 F      Marquette                MI    0:54:56.2 0:44:48.3 14:27 53  38.1       88       F 50-54   
1596  2178 A. Bolen                      F      Maple Rapids             MI    0:52:48.9 0:44:48.9 14:27 11  37.5       47       F 1-14    
1597  2983 Erica Stevenson               F      Lansing                  MI    0:57:18.6 0:44:49.9 14:28 36  33.1       101      F 35-39   
1598  1570 Laura Irvine                  F      Flushing                 MI    0:52:28.7 0:44:50.0 14:28 65  44.0       31       F 65-69   
1599  2167 Karl Bruning                  M      Okemos                   MI    0:53:36.7 0:44:56.0 14:30 82  48.4       2        M 80-97   
1600  2201 MacKenzie Cunningham          F      Sheridan                 MI    0:53:37.2 0:44:57.3 14:30 31  32.7       85       F 30-34   
1601  1405 M. VanOort                    F      Mason                    MI    0:51:53.7 0:44:57.7 14:30 9   39.7       48       F 1-14    
1602  1845 Theresa Ellsworth             F      Lansing                  MI    0:51:55.3 0:44:58.9 14:31 61  41.7       42       F 60-64   
1603  2293 Michele Hicks                 F      East Lansing             MI    0:53:59.6 0:45:01.4 14:31 47  35.5       83       F 45-49   
1604  2703 Cathy Pike                    F      Lansing                  MI    0:56:23.3 0:45:01.4 14:31 59  40.7       84       F 55-59   
1605  1916 Sandy maines                  F      East Lansing             MI    0:53:50.0 0:45:02.1 14:32 63  42.8       43       F 60-64   
1606  2519 Mary Pugmire                  F      East Lansing             MI    0:53:50.4 0:45:02.1 14:32 59  40.7       85       F 55-59   
1607  2263 Karalee Miller                F      Chicago                  IL    0:53:20.2 0:45:04.0 14:32 41  33.7       90       F 40-44   
1608  2126 Barb Zaremski                 F      Williamston              MI    0:50:15.8 0:45:08.4 14:34 37  33.0       102      F 35-39   
1609  2001 Dietra VanAmburg              F      East Lansing             MI    0:52:50.0 0:45:09.1 14:34 52  37.3       89       F 50-54   
1610  1526 Adrianne Pontz                F      Lansing                  MI    0:52:50.5 0:45:09.6 14:34 40  33.5       91       F 40-44   
1611  2447 Dominic Pecora                M      East Lansing             MI    0:45:14.4 0:45:14.4 14:36 37  29.5       81       M 35-39   
1612  2044 Wendy Stanley                 F      Dimondale                MI    0:54:50.2 0:45:14.5 14:36 67  44.8       32       F 65-69   
1613  2254 Lisa Haun                     F      Okemos                   MI    0:54:43.5 0:45:16.2 14:36 40  33.4       92       F 40-44   
1614  2491 Paul Cooke                    M      Okemos                   MI    0:57:38.1 0:45:16.7 14:36 68  37.6       30       M 65-69   
1615  2143 Frank Stapleton               M      Charlotte                MI    0:55:23.1 0:45:17.0 14:36 61  35.4       47       M 60-64   
1616  2249 Lana Funk                     F      Southgate                MI    0:54:44.5 0:45:17.1 14:36 42  33.8       93       F 40-44   
1617  2253 Deb Rowe                      F      Wyandotte                MI    0:54:45.3 0:45:19.5 14:37 66  44.2       33       F 65-69   
1618  1871 Jill Witzenburg               F      East Lansing             MI    0:53:16.5 0:45:21.0 14:38 75  50.2       2        F 75-79   
1619  1516 Michael Williamson            M      Stockbridge              MI    0:52:18.5 0:45:21.3 14:38 48  31.9       64       M 45-49   
1620  1209 Coreen Julin                  F      Saint Johns              MI    0:50:40.7 0:45:26.4 14:39 56  38.9       86       F 55-59   
1621  2101 Dan Brown                     M      Ovid                     MI    0:53:54.2 0:45:28.2 14:40 75  41.1       7        M 75-79   
1622  1910 Lynn Bowne                    M      Corunna                  MI    0:54:28.1 0:45:28.7 14:40 69  37.9       31       M 65-69   
1623  2102 Rose Brown                    F      Ovid                     MI    0:53:54.6 0:45:28.7 14:40 39  33.1       103      F 35-39   
1624  821  Jessica Searls-Elliott        F      Dewitt                   MI    0:55:25.6 0:45:29.2 14:40 35  32.6       104      F 35-39   
1625  2278 Mark Foltz                    M      Petoskey                 MI    0:55:21.7 0:45:29.5 14:40 64  36.2       48       M 60-64   
1626  2277 Samantha Fettig               F      Petoskey                 MI    0:55:21.4 0:45:30.1 14:41 36  32.6       105      F 35-39   
1627  1210 John Julin                    M      Saint Johns              MI    0:50:45.3 0:45:30.6 14:41 53  33.1       85       M 50-54   
1628  1909 Lori Zimmerman                F      Corunna                  MI    0:54:29.3 0:45:30.8 14:41 58  39.7       87       F 55-59   
1629  1583 Jan Holmes                    F      Dearborn                 MI    0:52:51.4 0:45:31.5 14:41 64  42.8       44       F 60-64   
1630  2309 Melissa Reinert               F      Northville               MI    0:54:41.7 0:45:32.0 14:41 50  36.2       90       F 50-54   
1631  2192 Cedes Powers                  F      Fenton                   MI    0:53:15.7 0:45:32.2 14:41 22  32.3       71       F 20-24   
1632  2040 Alex Tekip                    F      East Lansing             MI    0:54:16.2 0:45:32.8 14:42 26  32.3       92       F 25-29   
1633  2041 Megan Simsa                   F      Chicago                  IL    0:54:17.3 0:45:33.3 14:42 25  32.3       93       F 25-29   
1634  2042 Lisa Jankowski                F      Royal Oak                MI    0:54:17.2 0:45:34.2 14:42 25  32.3       94       F 25-29   
1635  2191 Irma O'Brien                  F      Fenton                   MI    0:53:17.8 0:45:34.8 14:42 53  37.4       91       F 50-54   
1636  2045 Jennifer Fletcher             F      Lansing                  MI    0:54:23.6 0:45:36.0 14:43 44  34.1       94       F 40-44   
1637  1504 Melissa Garber                F      Bath                     MI    0:54:23.5 0:45:36.4 14:43 42  33.6       95       F 40-44   
1638  1866 Shelby Royston                F      Charlotte                MI    0:55:36.2 0:45:43.0 14:45 28  32.2       95       F 25-29   
1639  1867 Nancy Schafer                 F      Charlotte                MI    0:55:36.3 0:45:43.2 14:45 56  38.6       88       F 55-59   
1640  1756 Stephanie Keller              F      Saint Johns              MI    0:52:46.8 0:45:48.5 14:47 43  33.7       96       F 40-44   
1641  1652 Stacey Shaffner               F      Haslett                  MI    0:45:49.2 0:45:49.2 14:47 45  34.2       84       F 45-49   
1642  1939 Alexis Anguiano               F      Lansing                  MI    0:53:38.0 0:45:51.8 14:48 32  32.1       86       F 30-34   
1643  2303 M. Ackerman                   F      Dexter                   MI    0:56:06.8 0:45:58.2 14:50 7   41.7       49       F 1-14    
1644  2302 Sheri Ackerman                F      Dexter                   MI    0:56:07.5 0:45:59.5 14:50 44  33.8       97       F 40-44   
1645  2323 Levi Makula                   M      Blissfield               MI    0:56:39.1 0:46:01.0 14:51 23  28.1       44       M 20-24   
1646  2350 Sam Makula                    M      Blissfield               MI    0:56:38.7 0:46:01.5 14:51 37  29.0       82       M 35-39   
1647  2072 M. Engel                      M      Kalamazoo                MI    0:56:26.0 0:46:03.0 14:51 11  32.3       68       M 1-14    
1648  2069 Eric Engel                    M      Kalamazoo                MI    0:56:26.2 0:46:03.2 14:51 43  30.3       66       M 40-44   
1649  2071 Madison Engel                 F      KALAMAZOO                MI    0:56:29.3 0:46:05.7 14:52 13  34.8       50       F 1-14    
1650  2070 Stephanie Engel               F      Kalamazoo                MI    0:56:35.2 0:46:11.6 14:54 35  32.1       106      F 35-39   
1651  2262 Marla Zammitta                F      Saint Clair              MI    0:56:12.9 0:46:17.6 14:56 59  39.6       89       F 55-59   
1652  1953 Bridgette Voisinet            F      Laingsburg               MI    1:01:43.7 0:46:18.4 14:56 46  34.2       85       F 45-49   
1653  2412 Margaret Helwig               F      Lansing                  MI    0:57:44.0 0:46:19.7 14:57 40  32.6       98       F 40-44   
1654  1956 Barbara Dartt                 F      Laingsburg               MI    1:01:44.9 0:46:20.2 14:57 48  34.8       86       F 45-49   
1655  2140 Tammy Bagby                   F      Lansingng                MI    0:54:57.1 0:46:20.3 14:57 48  34.8       87       F 45-49   
1656  2320 Dennis Makula                 M      Blissfield               MI    0:56:58.5 0:46:24.9 14:58 61  34.6       49       M 60-64   
1657  1965 Jennifer Yuille               F      Okemos                   MI    0:55:51.8 0:46:25.8 14:59 36  32.0       107      F 35-39   
1658  989  Melissa Culver                F      Lansing                  MI    0:51:59.0 0:46:26.6 14:59 38  32.2       108      F 35-39   
1659  2869 C. Mortensen                  M      Lansing                  MI    0:59:11.0 0:46:30.1 15:00 12  31.0       69       M 1-14    
1660  1973 Brian Kayser                  M      Holt                     MI    0:50:30.6 0:46:31.4 15:00 51  31.8       86       M 50-54   
1661  2084 Chris Iden                    M      Goodrich                 MI    0:56:15.2 0:46:32.0 15:01 63  35.1       50       M 60-64   
1662  1971 Mary Kayser                   F      Holt                     MI    0:50:30.6 0:46:32.4 15:01 54  37.1       92       F 50-54   
1663  2868 Heidi Mortensen               F      Lansing                  MI    0:59:11.5 0:46:34.3 15:01 41  32.7       99       F 40-44   
1664  446  Jamie Schapman                F      Bath                     MI    0:57:06.5 0:46:34.9 15:02 45  33.7       88       F 45-49   
1665  176  Michael Mudrey                M      East Lansing             MI    0:53:47.8 0:46:37.1 15:02 40  29.3       67       M 40-44   
1666  1280 Wendy Osika                   F      Burton                   MI    0:53:55.6 0:46:37.4 15:02 58  38.8       90       F 55-59   
1667  177  Jack Mudrey                   M      East Lansing             MI    0:53:47.1 0:46:37.5 15:02 13  30.0       70       M 1-14    
1668  2251 James Parke                   M      Howell                   MI    0:58:19.5 0:46:38.3 15:03 33  28.0       83       M 30-34   
1669  1978 Debra Schaefer                F      Caseville                MI    0:56:20.6 0:46:41.0 15:04 66  42.9       34       F 65-69   
1670  1977 Laurel Hilliker               F      Okemos                   MI    0:56:21.0 0:46:41.5 15:04 63  41.2       45       F 60-64   
1671  1442 Marsha Oneill                 F      haslett                  MI    0:52:47.9 0:46:42.1 15:04 57  38.3       91       F 55-59   
1672  1941 Tom Finelli                   M      Williamston              MI    0:57:11.7 0:46:43.4 15:04 71  37.7       7        M 70-74   
1673  1443 craig oneill                  M      haslett                  MI    0:52:48.8 0:46:43.5 15:04 58  33.5       55       M 55-59   
1674  1940 Missy Finelli                 F      Williamston              MI    0:57:09.7 0:46:45.0 15:05 72  46.5       10       F 70-74   
1675  1974 Luann Stackpole               F      Perry                    MI    0:57:25.4 0:46:47.1 15:06 58  38.7       92       F 55-59   
1676  2007 Robert Rich                   M      Williamson               MI    0:54:47.5 0:46:50.1 15:06 81  45.2       3        M 80-97   
1677  1657 Rachel Vulgaris               F      Lansing                  MI    0:53:04.3 0:46:50.6 15:07 37  31.8       109      F 35-39   
1678  1730 OLIVIA BAYLIS                 F      Clarkston                MI    0:53:03.9 0:46:50.7 15:07 21  31.4       72       F 20-24   
1679  1247 Jon Dreves                    M      Lansing                  MI    0:51:08.5 0:46:51.7 15:07 33  27.9       84       M 30-34   
1680  2330 Frank Maston                  M                                     0:56:34.7 0:46:52.1 15:07 67  36.1       32       M 65-69   
1681  643  Brooke Mireles                F      East Lansing             MI    0:57:02.2 0:46:54.5 15:08 29  31.4       96       F 25-29   
1682  1403 Zack Pohl                     M      Lansing                  MI    0:53:43.7 0:46:55.3 15:08 32  27.8       85       M 30-34   
1683  2822 Lisa Parker                   F      East Lansing             MI    0:59:59.1 0:46:59.4 15:09 49  34.7       89       F 45-49   
1684  2644 Annelie Hogan                 F      Grand Ledge              MI    0:58:37.7 0:47:03.2 15:11 53  36.3       93       F 50-54   
1685  1317 Angela McDuffey               F      Haslett                  MI    0:54:04.5 0:47:03.3 15:11 39  32.0       110      F 35-39   
1686  2645 Tim Hogan                     M      Grand Ledge              MI    0:58:37.6 0:47:04.8 15:11 53  32.0       87       M 50-54   
1687  1304 Meagan Hill                   F      Ada                      MI    0:52:55.4 0:47:05.9 15:12 31  31.2       87       F 30-34   
1688  1303 Kristy Karasinski             F      East Lansing             MI    0:52:55.7 0:47:06.7 15:12 31  31.2       88       F 30-34   
1689  1598 Megan Darnell                 F      Saint Johns              MI    0:53:45.4 0:47:08.1 15:12 22  31.2       73       F 20-24   
1690  90   Jack Chastain                 M      East Lansing             MI    0:54:36.0 0:47:08.7 15:12 16  28.1       32       M 15-19   
1691  1597 Amanda Nowicki                F      Saint Johns              MI    0:53:46.1 0:47:08.7 15:12 24  31.2       74       F 20-24   
1692  2224 Amy Wilson                    F      Laingsburg               MI    0:56:03.4 0:47:09.8 15:13 53  36.2       94       F 50-54   
1693  2223 Morgan Ferland                F      Saint Johns              MI    0:56:05.1 0:47:09.9 15:13 21  31.2       75       F 20-24   
1694  1990 Sydney Shrewsbury             F      Lansing                  MI    0:53:55.8 0:47:10.0 15:13 15  32.8       42       F 15-19   
1695  1992 Lisa McCormick                F      Grand Ledge              MI    0:53:55.6 0:47:11.1 15:13 50  34.9       95       F 50-54   
1696  733  Scot Chastain                 M      East Lansing             MI    0:54:38.5 0:47:11.1 15:13 51  31.4       88       M 50-54   
1697  178  N. Mudrey                     M      East Lansing             MI    0:54:21.1 0:47:13.0 15:14 9   34.4       71       M 1-14    
1698  2353 Sara Pierson                  F      Eagle                    MI    0:57:22.1 0:47:13.6 15:14 66  42.4       35       F 65-69   
1699  2248 Tracy Parke                   F      Howell                   MI    0:58:54.3 0:47:14.3 15:14 61  39.7       46       F 60-64   
1700  175  Gina Mudrey                   F      East Lansing             MI    0:54:23.3 0:47:14.3 15:14 40  32.0       100      F 40-44   
1701  1926 Julie Day                     F      Lansing                  MI    0:55:34.3 0:47:19.0 15:16 59  38.7       93       F 55-59   
1702  1368 Stacey Murray                 F      Williamston              MI    0:53:35.9 0:47:24.3 15:18 53  36.0       96       F 50-54   
1703  1621 Jessi Fike                    F      Saint Johns              MI    0:58:32.7 0:47:26.0 15:18 39  31.7       111      F 35-39   
1704  1984 matthew farnsworth            M      Okemos                   MI    0:55:55.3 0:47:30.8 15:20 41  28.9       68       M 40-44   
1705  1828 Tammy Patterson               F      Holt                     MI    0:55:41.7 0:47:32.5 15:20 56  37.2       94       F 55-59   
1706  644  Ari N                         F      East Lansing             MI    0:57:43.1 0:47:35.0 15:21 40  31.8       101      F 40-44   
1707  1665 Saylee Mokashi                F      Canton                   MI    0:55:00.6 0:47:36.3 15:21 35  31.1       112      F 35-39   
1708  2213 Stacey Johns                  F      Okemos                   MI    0:57:23.6 0:47:36.4 15:21 38  31.4       113      F 35-39   
1709  2068 Carol Jernstadt               F      Saint Johns              MI    0:57:24.0 0:47:36.9 15:22 54  36.2       97       F 50-54   
1710  2212 Brandon Mundt                 M      Lansing                  MI    0:56:33.7 0:47:37.6 15:22 27  27.2       77       M 25-29   
1711  2211 Amanda Mundt                  F      Lansing                  MI    0:56:34.0 0:47:38.1 15:22 28  30.9       97       F 25-29   
1712  2290 Bill Schmidt                  M      Maple Rapids             MI    0:55:55.2 0:47:43.6 15:24 59  33.1       56       M 55-59   
1713  2985 Natalie Trainor               F      Novi                     MI    0:58:33.3 0:47:47.5 15:25 21  30.8       76       F 20-24   
1714  1746 Thomas Dessert                M      Farmington Hills         MI    1:04:26.6 0:47:47.5 15:25 16  27.7       33       M 15-19   
1715  2885 Jeanne Trainor                F      Novi                     MI    0:58:34.3 0:47:48.1 15:25 55  36.5       95       F 55-59   
1716  2886 Dan Trainor                   M      Novi                     MI    0:58:33.4 0:47:48.2 15:25 57  32.5       57       M 55-59   
1717  2226 Virginia Martz                F      Lansing                  MI    0:58:26.5 0:47:49.2 15:26 55  36.5       96       F 55-59   
1718  2031 Ann Snyder                    F      Traverse City            MI    0:56:36.3 0:47:50.4 15:26 67  42.4       36       F 65-69   
1719  2916 Liz Rider                     F      Dewitt                   MI    0:58:30.1 0:47:50.9 15:26 58  37.8       97       F 55-59   
1720  2030 Cindy Bush                    F      Traverse City            MI    0:56:36.4 0:47:51.3 15:26 70  44.2       11       F 70-74   
1721  1404 Angie King                    F      Burr Oak                 MI    0:54:10.4 0:47:51.6 15:26 43  32.2       102      F 40-44   
1722  808  Loren King                    M      East Lansing             MI    0:54:10.7 0:47:51.8 15:26 21  27.0       45       M 20-24   
1723  2331 Shanna Sommers                F      Charlotte                MI    0:58:34.5 0:47:52.7 15:27 51  34.8       98       F 50-54   
1724  1775 Michael Dessert               M      Farmington Hills         MI    1:04:24.8 0:47:52.8 15:27 59  33.0       58       M 55-59   
1725  1824 Tarynn Denissen               F      Spring Arbor             MI    0:54:48.4 0:47:53.0 15:27 37  31.2       114      F 35-39   
1726  1776 Julia Dessert                 F      Farmington Hills         MI    1:04:25.5 0:47:53.7 15:27 59  38.2       98       F 55-59   
1727  1400 Nicole Andries                F      Perry                    MI    0:55:38.5 0:47:54.1 15:27 32  30.7       89       F 30-34   
1728  1401 Denise Peters                 F      Perry                    MI    0:55:39.8 0:47:55.5 15:28 54  36.0       99       F 50-54   
1729  1234 Gretchen McClellan-VanArsdale F      East Lansing             MI    0:54:42.4 0:47:55.6 15:28 52  35.2       100      F 50-54   
1730  1233 Micheal McClellan             M      East Lansing             MI    0:54:44.7 0:47:57.8 15:28 55  31.9       59       M 55-59   
1731  1422 mark pflug                    M      Ada                      MI    0:51:27.0 0:47:59.1 15:29 67  35.2       33       M 65-69   
1732  2914 Redonna L Banks               F      Grand Blanc              MI    1:00:30.7 0:47:59.5 15:29 56  36.8       99       F 55-59   
1733  1919 GORDON STONEY                 M      Williamston              MI    0:57:37.7 0:48:01.1 15:29 77  40.4       8        M 75-79   
1734  2318 Sally Menne                   F      Grand Ledge              MI    0:56:29.6 0:48:05.0 15:31 50  34.3       101      F 50-54   
1735  2315 Keith Menne                   M      Grand Ledge              MI    0:56:31.0 0:48:05.7 15:31 64  34.2       51       M 60-64   
1736  1844 Alan Turek                    M      Mayville                 MI    0:57:02.8 0:48:05.7 15:31 60  33.1       52       M 60-64   
1737  1991 Sherry Shrewsbury             F      Lansing                  MI    0:54:54.8 0:48:07.6 15:31 17  31.1       43       F 15-19   
1738  1843 Norma Turek                   F      Mayville                 MI    0:57:03.0 0:48:07.9 15:32 63  40.0       47       F 60-64   
1739  2025 Kelly Dantzer                 F      South Lyon               MI    0:58:37.2 0:48:08.0 15:32 48  33.5       90       F 45-49   
1740  2598 Stephanie Pawloski            F      Haslett                  MI    0:59:23.7 0:48:08.5 15:32 63  40.0       48       F 60-64   
1741  1993 Mary Hannaford                F      Lansing                  MI    0:54:56.5 0:48:08.6 15:32 26  30.6       98       F 25-29   
1742  2599 Jasmine Breslin               F      Alto                     MI    0:54:56.5 0:48:09.5 15:32 40  31.4       103      F 40-44   
1743  1995 Trish Foster                  F      East Lansing             MI    0:54:56.0 0:48:09.5 15:32 48  33.5       91       F 45-49   
1744  2024 Rick Dantzer                  M      South Lyon               MI    0:58:38.1 0:48:09.7 15:32 49  30.3       65       M 45-49   
1745  1989 Gretchen Whitmer              F      Lansing                  MI    0:54:55.2 0:48:10.2 15:32 47  33.2       92       F 45-49   
1746  1402 Charlene Shaya                F      West Bloomfield          MI    0:54:57.5 0:48:11.0 15:33 38  31.1       115      F 35-39   
1747  2960 Emily Daniels                 F      Hudsonville              MI    1:01:11.8 0:48:14.4 15:34 30  30.5       90       F 30-34   
1748  336  Jeff MacDonald                M      Grand Rapids             MI    1:01:12.0 0:48:14.6 15:34 28  26.8       78       M 25-29   
1749  2860 Patty Ross                    F      Wyoming                  MI    0:59:32.5 0:48:18.1 15:35 56  36.6       100      F 55-59   
1750  2327 Dave PULKA                    M      Brooklyn                 MI    0:59:30.1 0:48:19.3 15:35 52  30.9       89       M 50-54   
1751  2352 Peter Tomasek                 M      Pittsfield Township      MI    0:57:56.0 0:48:19.7 15:35 29  26.8       79       M 25-29   
1752  2343 L. LeRolland-Wagner           M      Pittsfield Township      MI    0:57:55.8 0:48:19.9 15:35 7   37.7       72       M 1-14    
1753  2286 Sarah Tinsler                 F      Troy                     MI    0:58:26.3 0:48:20.6 15:36 32  30.5       91       F 30-34   
1754  2839 Patty Elliott                 F      Eagle                    MI    0:59:35.1 0:48:21.2 15:36 48  33.4       93       F 45-49   
1755  2285 Michael Germain               M      Troy                     MI    0:58:27.4 0:48:21.5 15:36 38  27.8       83       M 35-39   
1756  2748 Veronica Flores               F      Lansing                  MI    1:01:25.3 0:48:22.4 15:36 39  31.1       116      F 35-39   
1757  2841 Chris Steinman                M      Grand Ledge              MI    0:59:35.6 0:48:22.5 15:36 28  26.7       80       M 25-29   
1758  2279 Beth Spencer                  F      Eaton Rapids             MI    0:53:58.4 0:48:22.9 15:36 51  34.5       102      F 50-54   
1759  2280 Robin Hernandez               F      Eaton Rapids             MI    0:53:56.6 0:48:23.0 15:36 51  34.5       103      F 50-54   
1760  2646 Terri Smith                   F      Beaverton                MI    1:01:45.1 0:48:24.3 15:37 45  32.4       94       F 45-49   
1761  2242 Lucretia Stewart              F      Grand Ledge              MI    0:57:44.2 0:48:25.0 15:37 51  34.4       104      F 50-54   
1762  1827 Casey Egbert                  F      Holt                     MI    0:56:34.7 0:48:25.3 15:37 32  30.4       92       F 30-34   
1763  2649 Matt Morneau                  M      Beaverton                MI    1:01:45.8 0:48:25.4 15:37 22  26.7       46       M 20-24   
1764  2705 Pamela Meadows                F      East Lansing             MI    1:01:49.3 0:48:26.2 15:37 68  42.4       37       F 65-69   
1765  2840 Sheryl Munce                  F      Williamston              MI    1:00:38.2 0:48:26.8 15:38 50  34.0       105      F 50-54   
1766  2753 Leslie VanVoorhis             F      Lansing                  MI    1:00:00.2 0:48:26.8 15:38 33  30.4       93       F 30-34   
1767  1831 Naga Pachigolla               F      Okemos                   MI    1:03:16.5 0:48:27.7 15:38 33  30.4       94       F 30-34   
1768  208  Peter Clay                    M      Williamston              MI    1:00:36.6 0:48:28.1 15:38 41  28.4       69       M 40-44   
1769  2704 Mark Meadows                  M      East Lansing             MI    1:01:48.9 0:48:28.8 15:38 71  36.4       8        M 70-74   
1770  864  Chad Munce                    M      Williamston              MI    1:00:39.4 0:48:29.6 15:39 49  30.1       66       M 45-49   
1771  2614 Matt Ebelt                    M      Lansing                  MI    1:01:07.4 0:48:31.6 15:39 26  26.6       81       M 25-29   
1772  832  Kim Keeler                    F      Laingsburg               MI    0:53:23.6 0:48:32.8 15:40 49  33.6       95       F 45-49   
1773  1808 Heather Ladiski               F      Elsie                    MI    0:56:35.1 0:48:33.9 15:40 42  31.5       104      F 40-44   
1774  2616 Mary Ebelt                    F      Mason                    MI    1:01:10.1 0:48:34.1 15:40 59  37.7       101      F 55-59   
1775  2613 Caitlin McNichols             F      Lansing                  MI    1:01:10.3 0:48:35.3 15:40 26  30.3       99       F 25-29   
1776  1041 Robert Beedon                 M      Port Huron               MI    0:39:13.0 0:39:13.0 12:39 75  47.7       4        M 75-79   
1777  757  K. Bleicher                   F      Lansing                  MI    0:52:35.6 0:48:36.7 15:41 11  34.6       51       F 1-14    
1778  693  Tammy Lockwood                F      Lansing                  MI    0:52:37.5 0:48:39.9 15:42 45  32.2       96       F 45-49   
1779  2095 Tonia Erlenbeck               F      Lansing                  MI    0:57:35.4 0:48:41.5 15:42 47  32.8       97       F 45-49   
1780  1976 Ginger Petty                  F      Haslett                  MI    0:59:16.2 0:48:42.0 15:43 76  47.4       3        F 75-79   
1781  2463 Suzanne Marlow                F      Haslett                  MI    1:01:01.7 0:48:43.3 15:43 52  34.6       106      F 50-54   
1782  1648 Sarah Gilpin                  F      Brighton                 MI    0:54:52.5 0:48:44.5 15:43 49  33.5       98       F 45-49   
1783  468  Emilee Barnes                 F      Lansing                  MI    0:59:24.1 0:48:44.6 15:43 28  30.2       100      F 25-29   
1784  1221 Lynn Fowler                   F      Haslett                  MI    0:55:41.0 0:48:45.0 15:44 68  42.2       38       F 65-69   
1785  1650 Bryan Gilpin                  M      Brighton                 MI    0:54:52.4 0:48:45.6 15:44 50  30.1       90       M 50-54   
1786  2462 James Marlow                  M      Haslett                  MI    1:01:01.2 0:48:46.8 15:44 52  30.6       91       M 50-54   
1787  2490 Jacquie Cooke                 F      Okemos                   MI    1:01:15.0 0:48:53.1 15:46 68  42.1       39       F 65-69   
1788  1002 Andrew Olesnavich             M      Haslett                  MI    0:52:33.8 0:48:55.5 15:47 31  26.6       86       M 30-34   
1789  1003 Jordan Olesnavich             F      Haslett                  MI    0:52:34.0 0:48:56.5 15:47 30  30.1       95       F 30-34   
1790  1287 Deanne Muliett                F      Saint Johns              MI    0:54:09.3 0:48:56.7 15:47 38  30.6       117      F 35-39   
1791  1887 Jeff Powers                   M      East Lansing             MI    1:00:01.1 0:48:58.4 15:48 45  28.9       67       M 45-49   
1792  2228 Marie Wichtoski               F      Holt                     MI    0:58:45.3 0:49:00.4 15:49 52  34.4       107      F 50-54   
1793  2586 Letha Braman                  F      Bath                     MI    0:58:45.3 0:49:00.5 15:49 55  35.6       102      F 55-59   
1794  1288 Kristi Schaeding              F      Bath                     MI    0:54:16.1 0:49:03.7 15:50 44  31.7       105      F 40-44   
1795  1889 Tom Colthorp                  M      Saint Johns              MI    0:57:35.3 0:49:06.2 15:50 67  34.4       34       M 65-69   
1796  2094 Richard Kaye                  M      Fenton                   MI    0:57:34.7 0:49:07.2 15:51 60  32.4       53       M 60-64   
1797  2135 Daniel Gilmore                M      Lansing                  MI    0:59:40.9 0:49:10.9 15:52 49  29.6       68       M 45-49   
1798  1451 Amy Gilmore                   F      Lansing                  MI    0:59:42.0 0:49:12.1 15:52 42  31.1       106      F 40-44   
1799  2029 Ken Harris                    M      Durand                   MI    1:00:08.6 0:49:13.7 15:53 55  31.0       60       M 55-59   
1800  2186 Joanne Gray                   F      Waterford                MI    0:59:18.9 0:49:16.8 15:54 61  38.1       49       F 60-64   
1801  2962 Jenny McCleary                F      Bellevue                 MI    1:00:44.7 0:49:17.1 15:54 46  32.1       99       F 45-49   
1802  2187 Ted Gray                      M      Waterford                MI    0:59:21.9 0:49:19.2 15:55 69  34.9       35       M 65-69   
1803  1884 Sharon Elzinga                F      Albion                   MI    0:59:25.3 0:49:20.2 15:55 66  40.6       40       F 65-69   
1804  1883 Rebecca Elzinga               F      Lansing                  MI    0:59:25.9 0:49:21.0 15:55 35  30.0       118      F 35-39   
1805  1020 Emily Ackerman                F      Jackson                  MI    0:54:01.2 0:49:25.0 15:56 36  30.1       119      F 35-39   
1806  2408 Kimberly Lynn                 F      Kalamazoo                MI    0:57:53.9 0:49:25.1 15:56 47  32.3       100      F 45-49   
1807  1806 Marty Froman                  F      Eagle                    MI    0:57:54.3 0:49:25.1 15:56 61  38.0       50       F 60-64   
1808  1021 Jeff Howard                   M      Jackson                  MI    0:54:02.3 0:49:26.6 15:57 49  29.5       69       M 45-49   
1809  20   Andrea Kirk                   F      Dimondale                MI    0:52:12.1 0:49:27.4 15:57 41  30.7       107      F 40-44   
1810  2446 Kim Marcotullio               F      Okemos                   MI    1:01:09.5 0:49:27.5 15:57 61  37.9       51       F 60-64   
1811  2445 Cari Marcotullio              F      Okemos                   MI    1:01:10.2 0:49:28.6 15:58 25  29.7       101      F 25-29   
1812  2067 Stephanie Simpson             F      Cincinnati               OH    1:00:26.6 0:49:30.8 15:58 36  30.0       120      F 35-39   
1813  1435 Andrea Smith                  F      Durand                   MI    0:55:44.7 0:49:34.4 15:59 36  30.0       121      F 35-39   
1814  1437 Alyson Green                  F      East Lansing             MI    0:55:45.2 0:49:35.2 16:00 32  29.7       96       F 30-34   
1815  902  Mandy Jurkovic                F      Lansing                  MI    0:53:00.8 0:49:36.3 16:00 43  31.1       108      F 40-44   
1816  903  Goran Jurkovic                M      Lansing                  MI    0:53:02.0 0:49:37.7 16:01 48  29.2       70       M 45-49   
1817  1663 P. Lentner                    M      Freeland                 MI    0:56:26.9 0:49:38.9 16:01 11  30.0       73       M 1-14    
1818  19   Dana Kirk                     M      Dimondale                MI    0:52:02.3 0:49:39.7 16:01 42  27.9       70       M 40-44   
1819  1662 Kristopher Lentner            M      Freeland                 MI    0:56:28.5 0:49:39.9 16:01 42  27.9       71       M 40-44   
1820  2913 Roslynn Goodrum-Banks         F      Flint                    MI    1:02:13.8 0:49:41.5 16:02 61  37.8       52       F 60-64   
1821  2460 Judy Edgeworth                F      Williamston              MI    1:00:52.9 0:49:46.4 16:03 72  43.7       12       F 70-74   
1822  1847 Pat Cavanaugh                 F      Lansing                  MI    0:59:09.4 0:49:46.4 16:03 60  37.2       53       F 60-64   
1823  2459 Shannon Stover                F      Williamston              MI    1:00:53.2 0:49:46.5 16:03 41  30.5       109      F 40-44   
1824  1854 Rachel Clore                  F      Wyoming                  MI    1:00:54.4 0:49:48.2 16:04 40  30.4       110      F 40-44   
1825  496  Susanne Kleff                 F      Okemos                   MI    0:49:49.5 0:49:49.5 16:04 58  36.3       103      F 55-59   
1826  1803 Marji Pearson                 F      Lansing                  MI    0:49:58.0 0:49:58.0 16:07 62  38.0       54       F 60-64   
1827  1903 Kathleen Kacmarsky            F      Lansing                  MI    0:59:28.8 0:49:58.5 16:07 68  41.1       41       F 65-69   
1828  1038 Geric Gough                   M      Commerce Township        MI    0:54:27.2 0:50:06.4 16:10 46  28.5       71       M 45-49   
1829  633  Mary Sue Branstetter          F      Lansing                  MI    0:54:04.5 0:50:06.8 16:10 69  41.6       42       F 65-69   
1830  2110 Shea Heid                     F      Northville               MI    0:58:22.5 0:50:11.7 16:12 22  29.3       77       F 20-24   
1831  2052 Wendy SmithSharp              F      Ann Arbor                MI    0:58:19.6 0:50:11.8 16:12 57  35.6       104      F 55-59   
1832  2665 Nicole Abood Malson           F      Fowlerville              MI    1:01:38.1 0:50:12.6 16:12 32  29.3       97       F 30-34   
1833  634  Dale Branstetter              M      Lansing                  MI    0:54:04.3 0:50:12.8 16:12 71  35.1       9        M 70-74   
1834  2693 Tim Bograkos                  M      Flint                    MI    1:01:37.8 0:50:13.0 16:12 69  34.3       36       M 65-69   
1835  1855 Timothy Pinckney              M      Lansing                  MI    0:59:34.5 0:50:13.2 16:12 76  37.9       10       M 75-79   
1836  2750 Tanya Bernes                  F      Lansing                  MI    1:02:13.6 0:50:13.6 16:12 33  29.4       98       F 30-34   
1837  2539 Harrison Clapsadle            M      Saint Johns              MI    1:02:25.5 0:50:13.7 16:12 18  25.8       34       M 15-19   
1838  2537 Ryan Lynch                    M      Saint Johns              MI    1:02:25.7 0:50:14.5 16:12 40  27.2       72       M 40-44   
1839  2607 Summer Ayers                  F      Okemos                   MI    1:01:29.8 0:50:15.9 16:13 33  29.3       99       F 30-34   
1840  2608 Steve Ayers                   M      Okemos                   MI    1:01:30.0 0:50:16.9 16:13 38  26.8       84       M 35-39   
1841  1301 Carmen Austin                 F      Grand Ledge              MI    0:57:35.0 0:50:20.2 16:14 18  29.4       44       F 15-19   
1842  2555 Esther Garfield               F      Lansing                  MI    1:02:28.8 0:50:20.7 16:14 47  31.7       101      F 45-49   
1843  1300 Ashley Wohlscheid             F      Grand Ledge              MI    0:57:35.0 0:50:20.9 16:14 36  29.5       122      F 35-39   
1844  1469 MaryLou Moore                 F      Leander                  TX    0:57:34.9 0:50:21.4 16:15 67  40.3       43       F 65-69   
1845  2556 Teressa Bowers                F      Lansing                  MI    1:02:30.6 0:50:24.3 16:16 48  32.0       102      F 45-49   
1846  1873 Judy Leventhal                F      Okemos                   MI    1:00:47.1 0:50:24.4 16:16 65  39.2       44       F 65-69   
1847  1870 Luanne Beaudry                F      Lansing                  MI    1:01:00.0 0:50:24.9 16:16 65  39.2       45       F 65-69   
1848  2235 Beth Johns                    F      Haslett                  MI    1:01:00.1 0:50:24.9 16:16 58  35.9       105      F 55-59   
1849  1807 Eileen Kavanagh               F      Lansing                  MI    1:00:47.9 0:50:25.0 16:16 68  40.8       46       F 65-69   
1850  1815 Barb Bialko                   F      Mason                    MI    1:00:48.0 0:50:25.6 16:16 61  37.2       55       F 60-64   
1851  2548 Diana Weber                   F      Lansing                  MI    1:02:29.3 0:50:27.8 16:17 63  38.2       56       F 60-64   
1852  2451 Abby Eiseler                  F      Lansing                  MI    1:06:13.5 0:50:29.1 16:17 35  29.3       123      F 35-39   
1853  1872 Brynna Fisher                 F      Brownsburg               IN    1:06:14.3 0:50:29.9 16:17 34  29.3       100      F 30-34   
1854  2122 Charles Cooper                M      Haslett                  MI    0:59:33.1 0:50:30.4 16:18 71  34.9       10       M 70-74   
1855  2495 Janette Brown                 F      Lansing                  MI    1:03:51.7 0:50:30.7 16:18 57  35.4       106      F 55-59   
1856  2268 Jackie Kreft                  F      Okemos                   MI    0:59:50.4 0:50:31.5 16:18 31  29.1       101      F 30-34   
1857  1975 Pete Stackpole                M      Perry                    MI    1:01:11.2 0:50:34.3 16:19 60  31.5       54       M 60-64   
1858  2434 Lorien Feighner               F      Howell                   MI    1:03:14.2 0:50:35.2 16:19 49  32.3       103      F 45-49   
1859  1969 April DeLange                 F      Kalamazoo                MI    0:59:54.4 0:50:35.5 16:19 53  33.7       108      F 50-54   
1860  2433 David Feighner                M      Howell                   MI    1:03:14.6 0:50:35.9 16:19 51  29.3       92       M 50-54   
1861  1970 Michelle Ancel                F      Dewitt                   MI    0:59:54.4 0:50:36.3 16:19 60  36.6       57       F 60-64   
1862  1934 Andy Todosciuk                M      Saint Johns              MI    0:59:13.1 0:50:37.1 16:20 55  30.2       61       M 55-59   
1863  2267 Matthew Kreft                 M      Okemos                   MI    0:59:56.7 0:50:37.6 16:20 39  26.8       85       M 35-39   
1864  2265 C. Kreft                      M      Okemos                   MI    0:59:48.0 0:50:37.6 16:20 5   42.0       74       M 1-14    
1865  2751 Jordan House                  M      Lansing                  MI    1:03:47.8 0:50:38.6 16:20 34  26.0       87       M 30-34   
1866  2039 Kayla Puckett                 F      Lansing                  MI    1:00:20.9 0:50:39.8 16:21 29  29.0       102      F 25-29   
1867  1013 Jessica House                 F      Lansing                  MI    1:03:48.8 0:50:39.8 16:21 31  29.0       102      F 30-34   
1868  2038 Constance Russell             F      East Lansing             MI    1:00:21.1 0:50:40.5 16:21 45  30.9       104      F 45-49   
1869  1534 Laura Stark                   F      Allen Park               MI    0:57:51.0 0:50:41.8 16:21 46  31.2       105      F 45-49   
1870  1535 Michael Stark                 M      Allen Park               MI    0:57:51.1 0:50:41.9 16:21 49  28.8       72       M 45-49   
1871  1912 Chris Woycheshin              M      Williamston              MI    1:01:08.0 0:50:43.4 16:22 41  27.1       73       M 40-44   
1872  2672 Angie Washburn                F      East Lansing             MI    0:59:43.5 0:50:45.2 16:22 48  31.8       106      F 45-49   
1873  2351 Shelby Underwood              F      Blissfield               MI    1:01:23.4 0:50:47.9 16:23 22  29.0       78       F 20-24   
1874  2349 Grace Fisher                  F      Adrian                   MI    1:01:23.5 0:50:48.2 16:23 28  29.0       103      F 25-29   
1875  2328 Christine Varley              F      Rochester                MI    1:01:25.3 0:50:49.2 16:24 29  28.9       104      F 25-29   
1876  2716 Shannon Nichols               F      Lapeer                   MI    1:02:58.9 0:50:49.8 16:24 44  30.6       111      F 40-44   
1877  2715 Alexis Hanton                 F      Lansing                  MI    1:02:59.1 0:50:50.1 16:24 25  28.9       105      F 25-29   
1878  1936 Cathy Clark                   F      East Lansing             MI    1:00:14.6 0:50:50.4 16:24 63  37.9       58       F 60-64   
1879  1937 Vivian Keeney                 F      Holland                  MI    1:00:15.2 0:50:50.7 16:24 59  36.0       107      F 55-59   
1880  1944 Debra Parker                  F      Lansing                  MI    0:59:31.4 0:50:51.7 16:24 61  36.9       59       F 60-64   
1881  2426 Dana Aldrich                  F      Carson City              MI    1:02:19.4 0:50:53.4 16:25 49  32.1       107      F 45-49   
1882  1923 Jane Gannaway                 F      Lansing                  MI    0:59:33.4 0:50:53.6 16:25 66  39.3       47       F 65-69   
1883  1893 Nancy Vreibel                 F      Saint Johns              MI    0:59:15.5 0:50:53.9 16:25 64  38.3       60       F 60-64   
1884  2461 Julie Trierweiler             F      Dewitt                   MI    1:02:26.6 0:50:55.0 16:25 56  34.7       108      F 55-59   
1885  1890 Sandra Dean                   F      East Lansing             MI    0:59:15.9 0:50:55.2 16:26 52  33.1       109      F 50-54   
1886  2418 John Symonds                  M      Lansing                  MI    1:04:18.6 0:50:56.2 16:26 67  33.2       37       M 65-69   
1887  2266 David Overton                 M      Kalamazoo                MI    1:00:07.5 0:50:56.8 16:26 66  32.9       38       M 65-69   
1888  1935 Annette Snyder                F      Elsie                    MI    0:59:33.3 0:50:57.1 16:26 60  36.4       61       F 60-64   
1889  1928 Laura Sorrell                 F      Lansing                  MI    1:01:45.9 0:51:02.8 16:28 62  37.2       62       F 60-64   
1890  1930 Anna Stouffer-Hopkins         F      Lansing                  MI    1:01:48.0 0:51:04.9 16:29 26  28.8       106      F 25-29   
1891  2441 Kathryn Hall                  F      Lansing                  MI    1:04:21.4 0:51:05.4 16:29 47  31.3       108      F 45-49   
1892  1968 Melissa Mackey                F      Lansing                  MI    1:00:43.2 0:51:05.6 16:29 52  33.0       110      F 50-54   
1893  2402 Jenna Kolloff                 F      Leslie                   MI    1:00:44.7 0:51:06.3 16:29 23  28.8       79       F 20-24   
1894  1967 Daniel Mackey                 M      Lansing                  MI    1:00:44.7 0:51:06.3 16:29 53  29.4       93       M 50-54   
1895  2631 Jacquelyn Lack                F      East Lansing             MI    1:04:36.7 0:51:08.6 16:30 68  40.2       48       F 65-69   
1896  4330 Guy Halsey                    M      Saint Johns              MI    1:01:10.0 0:51:09.5 16:30 48  28.3       73       M 45-49   
1897  2322 Cy Honeycutt                  M      Saint Johns              MI    1:01:08.5 0:51:11.1 16:31 15  26.2       35       M 15-19   
1898  2321 Stephanie Hirsch              F      Saint Johns              MI    1:01:10.4 0:51:11.7 16:31 40  29.5       112      F 40-44   
1899  2153 Connie Myers                  F      Niles                    MI    1:01:12.1 0:51:12.4 16:31 54  33.7       111      F 50-54   
1900  2150 Alexis Bechtel                F      Niles                    MI    1:01:12.4 0:51:12.6 16:31 27  28.7       107      F 25-29   
1901  2151 Kyle Bechtel                  M      Niles                    MI    1:01:13.2 0:51:14.3 16:32 27  25.2       82       M 25-29   
1902  2403 Katie Fredericks              F      Leslie                   MI    1:00:54.6 0:51:15.9 16:32 23  28.7       80       F 20-24   
1903  2401 Marie Hansen                  F      Leslie                   MI    1:00:55.1 0:51:16.2 16:32 53  33.3       112      F 50-54   
1904  1610 Kiana Gonzalez                F      Lansing                  MI    1:01:56.2 0:51:17.2 16:33 23  28.7       81       F 20-24   
1905  2034 Matthew Lewis                 M      PLYMOUTH                 MI    1:00:21.3 0:51:21.8 16:34 26  25.2       83       M 25-29   
1906  2090 Sarah Johnson                 F      Howell                   MI    0:59:30.8 0:51:26.6 16:36 42  29.8       113      F 40-44   
1907  2083 Rick Frankfort                M      East Lansing             MI    0:56:58.8 0:51:27.4 16:36 60  30.9       55       M 60-64   
1908  2092 Tammi Wardwell                F      Lansing                  MI    0:59:32.0 0:51:27.9 16:36 44  30.2       114      F 40-44   
1909  117  Dawn Homer                    F      East Lansing             MI    0:56:58.7 0:51:28.9 16:36 67  39.4       49       F 65-69   
1910  2530 Taylor Bovee                  F      Ithaca                   MI    1:02:49.4 0:51:30.0 16:37 23  28.6       82       F 20-24   
1911  2531 Konnie Bovee                  F      ITHACA                   MI    1:02:50.7 0:51:31.8 16:37 56  34.3       109      F 55-59   
1912  1811 Christine Wieland             F      Lansing                  MI    0:55:46.3 0:51:32.1 16:37 65  38.3       50       F 65-69   
1913  2086 Valerie Frankfort             F      East Lansing             MI    0:56:59.0 0:51:36.4 16:39 58  35.1       110      F 55-59   
1914  1949 Rebecca Miller                F      Okemos                   MI    1:03:45.4 0:51:42.9 16:41 65  38.2       51       F 65-69   
1915  2466 Deb Klein                     F      Haslett                  MI    1:03:48.4 0:51:43.0 16:41 64  37.7       63       F 60-64   
1916  2142 Veronica O'Connor             F      Port Chester             NY    1:00:19.4 0:51:48.1 16:43 76  44.6       4        F 75-79   
1917  2576 Daniel Flynn                  M      Lansing                  MI    1:04:06.8 0:51:50.3 16:43 67  32.6       39       M 65-69   
1918  2078 Gordon Johnson                M      Grand Ledge              MI    1:01:38.6 0:51:51.0 16:44 66  32.3       40       M 65-69   
1919  1851 Mark Freeman                  M      Holt                     MI    1:01:23.5 0:51:51.8 16:44 61  30.9       56       M 60-64   
1920  1852 Deb Freeman                   F      Holt                     MI    1:01:22.6 0:51:53.1 16:44 58  34.9       111      F 55-59   
1921  2004 Dan Nelson                    M      East Lansing             MI    1:01:36.9 0:51:54.4 16:45 41  26.5       74       M 40-44   
1922  2005 Jen Nelson                    F      East Lansing             MI    1:01:36.9 0:51:54.5 16:45 41  29.3       115      F 40-44   
1923  535  Alexander Darnell             M      Saint Johns              MI    1:07:14.3 0:51:55.9 16:45 21  24.9       47       M 20-24   
1924  969  Casside Mackie                F      Grand Ledge              MI    1:07:15.6 0:51:57.2 16:46 21  28.3       83       F 20-24   
1925  2112 Tim Mullins                   M      Holt                     MI    1:01:26.7 0:51:57.2 16:46 60  30.6       57       M 60-64   
1926  2702 Debi Rasmussen                F      Lansing                  MI    1:04:04.8 0:51:58.6 16:46 62  36.6       64       F 60-64   
1927  1858 Dan Thelen                    M      Dewitt                   MI    1:00:32.1 0:51:58.8 16:46 59  30.4       62       M 55-59   
1928  2032 Pam Starkweather              F      Owosso                   MI    1:00:37.8 0:51:58.8 16:46 72  41.9       13       F 70-74   
1929  2120 Drew Klasing                  M      Dewitt                   MI    1:00:31.1 0:52:00.9 16:47 52  28.7       94       M 50-54   
1930  1393 Michele Combs                 F      Lansing                  MI    0:59:32.8 0:52:01.1 16:47 42  29.4       116      F 40-44   
1931  1394 Jim Combs                     M      Lansing                  MI    0:59:33.2 0:52:01.5 16:47 53  28.9       95       M 50-54   
1932  1849 Barb Schoenemann              F      Davisburg                MI    1:00:15.8 0:52:02.4 16:47 62  36.5       65       F 60-64   
1933  1574 Carly Lesoski                 F      Lansing                  MI    0:58:41.8 0:52:10.1 16:50 26  28.2       108      F 25-29   
1934  422  C. Bever                      F      Perry                    MI    1:03:03.5 0:52:11.0 16:50 10  33.1       52       F 1-14    
1935  1736 Megan Marginet                F      Chesterfield             MI    0:59:37.2 0:52:11.3 16:50 42  29.3       117      F 40-44   
1936  1735 Jamie Boyer                   F      Westland                 MI    0:59:37.8 0:52:11.6 16:50 41  29.1       118      F 40-44   
1937  1507 Benjamin Brown                M      Haslett                  MI    0:58:42.7 0:52:12.4 16:50 37  25.6       86       M 35-39   
1938  2656 Jill Price                    F      Owosso                   MI    1:03:04.8 0:52:12.4 16:50 44  29.8       119      F 40-44   
1939  2655 Lisa Hall                     F      Corunna                  MI    1:03:05.8 0:52:12.7 16:51 48  30.9       109      F 45-49   
1940  2657 R. Price                      F      Owosso                   MI    1:03:02.0 0:52:13.1 16:51 11  32.2       53       F 1-14    
1941  2658 J. Schartzer                  F      Morrice                  MI    1:03:03.0 0:52:13.9 16:51 11  32.2       54       F 1-14    
1942  1836 L. Watson                     F      Marshall                 MI    1:01:12.6 0:52:16.2 16:52 5   40.1       55       F 1-14    
1943  1914 Susan Kelley                  F      Okemos                   MI    1:01:45.8 0:52:16.2 16:52 61  35.9       66       F 60-64   
1944  2521 Chris Cooper                  M      East Lansing             MI    1:03:32.5 0:52:16.6 16:52 71  33.7       11       M 70-74   
1945  636  Tamilyn Nixon                 F      Grand Ledge              MI    1:01:12.5 0:52:17.1 16:52 46  30.3       110      F 45-49   
1946  1837 Kimberly Watson               F      Marshall                 MI    1:01:12.7 0:52:17.1 16:52 37  28.5       124      F 35-39   
1947  2064 Carolyn Moon                  F      Kalamazoo                MI    1:01:42.1 0:52:17.2 16:52 28  28.1       109      F 25-29   
1948  662  Mary Kelpinski                F      Owosso                   MI    0:58:07.9 0:52:17.7 16:52 55  33.4       112      F 55-59   
1949  928  Erin Turner                   F      Lansing                  MI    0:58:07.9 0:52:18.0 16:52 34  28.3       103      F 30-34   
1950  1913 Kevin VanderKolk              M      Okemos                   MI    1:01:46.9 0:52:18.0 16:52 64  31.5       58       M 60-64   
1951  2062 Peggy Moon                    F      Sterling Heights         MI    1:01:42.1 0:52:18.3 16:52 59  35.0       113      F 55-59   
1952  2883 Lateisha Thurman              F      Lansing                  MI    1:04:42.8 0:52:18.4 16:52 29  28.1       110      F 25-29   
1953  2063 Katie Bollini                 F      Sterling Heights         MI    1:01:42.0 0:52:18.4 16:52 25  28.1       111      F 25-29   
1954  2961 Marie Moreland                F      Okemos                   MI    1:05:33.0 0:52:18.7 16:52 56  33.8       114      F 55-59   
1955  2882 Wesley Stoutmiles             M      Lansing                  MI    1:04:43.4 0:52:19.0 16:53 29  24.7       84       M 25-29   
1956  2633 Lisa Messner                  F      Lansing                  MI    1:04:29.7 0:52:19.4 16:53 63  36.8       67       F 60-64   
1957  2522 Theresa Cooper                F      East Lansing             MI    1:03:36.7 0:52:21.1 16:53 68  39.3       52       F 65-69   
1958  1594 Carol Vovcsko                 F      Durand                   MI    0:59:21.1 0:52:21.7 16:53 53  32.6       113      F 50-54   
1959  2222 Amy Seibold                   F      Eagle                    MI    1:00:09.5 0:52:22.5 16:54 46  30.2       111      F 45-49   
1960  2427 Shelly Murphy                 F      Dewitt                   MI    1:04:32.2 0:52:23.2 16:54 34  28.2       104      F 30-34   
1961  2220 Kelli Arends                  F      Potterville              MI    1:00:10.8 0:52:23.5 16:54 46  30.2       112      F 45-49   
1962  2870 Tara Langdon                  F      Okemos                   MI    1:05:52.2 0:52:27.1 16:55 38  28.5       125      F 35-39   
1963  2241 Liz Copland                   F      Lansing                  MI    0:57:39.7 0:52:27.8 16:55 56  33.7       115      F 55-59   
1964  1891 Kira Dean                     F      East Lansing             MI    1:00:49.2 0:52:28.2 16:56 18  28.2       45       F 15-19   
1965  1892 Makayla Merony                F      Bath                     MI    1:00:49.7 0:52:29.6 16:56 20  28.0       84       F 20-24   
1966  1838 Olivia Daust                  F      East Lansing             MI    1:00:50.3 0:52:30.1 16:56 15  29.4       46       F 15-19   
1967  2443 Freda Cruel                   F      Lansing                  MI    1:04:40.0 0:52:30.7 16:56 56  33.6       116      F 55-59   
1968  1744 Paul Webb                     M      Royal Oak                MI    0:57:44.8 0:52:31.2 16:57 29  24.7       85       M 25-29   
1969  1743 Lindsey Webb                  F      Royal Oak                MI    0:57:44.9 0:52:31.3 16:57 29  28.0       112      F 25-29   
1970  2111 Janice Mullins                F      Holt                     MI    1:02:01.7 0:52:32.7 16:57 60  35.3       68       F 60-64   
1971  2123 Kathy Richards                F      Holt                     MI    1:00:52.5 0:52:35.2 16:58 67  38.6       53       F 65-69   
1972  2147 Brandi Zens                   F      Charlotte                MI    1:01:49.9 0:52:35.8 16:58 20  28.0       85       F 20-24   
1973  1951 Julie Blanchard-Lang          F      Lansing                  MI    1:02:20.4 0:52:38.4 16:59 51  31.7       114      F 50-54   
1974  1904 Brenda Watts                  F      Portland                 MI    1:02:24.9 0:52:38.8 16:59 49  31.0       113      F 45-49   
1975  2875 Jennifer Goulding             F      Mason                    MI    1:02:25.0 0:52:38.9 16:59 44  29.5       120      F 40-44   
1976  478  Jeffrey Schultz               M      Okemos                   MI    0:52:40.3 0:52:40.3 16:59 55  29.0       63       M 55-59   
1977  1952 Angela Bowden                 F      Lansing                  MI    1:02:22.6 0:52:41.0 17:00 53  32.4       115      F 50-54   
1978  2918 Cheryll Leonard               F      Adrian                   MI    1:04:18.5 0:52:41.8 17:00 68  39.0       54       F 65-69   
1979  2917 James Leonard                 M      Adrian                   MI    1:04:19.2 0:52:42.0 17:00 68  32.3       41       M 65-69   
1980  2630 Rachel Hague                  F      Webberville              MI    1:05:41.3 0:52:42.6 17:00 33  28.0       105      F 30-34   
1981  2227 Lynn Henley                   F      Dewitt                   MI    1:01:52.2 0:52:43.2 17:00 58  34.3       117      F 55-59   
1982  2205 Kelli Zussman                 F      Lansing                  MI    1:01:53.5 0:52:43.3 17:00 55  33.1       118      F 55-59   
1983  2632 William Lack                  M      East Lansing             MI    1:06:11.7 0:52:43.6 17:01 73  34.3       12       M 70-74   
1984  2236 Peter Randels                 M      Okemos                   MI    1:01:57.7 0:52:46.9 17:02 62  30.7       59       M 60-64   
1985  2206 Julie Hartner                 F      Bath                     MI    1:02:00.0 0:52:49.3 17:02 58  34.2       119      F 55-59   
1986  2723 Marion Lloyd                  F      East Lansing             MI    1:06:24.7 0:52:50.7 17:03 62  36.0       69       F 60-64   
1987  2722 Barry Lloyd                   M      East Lansing             MI    1:06:25.7 0:52:53.0 17:04 63  30.8       60       M 60-64   
1988  2478 Ed Sherry                     M      Holt                     MI    1:04:10.0 0:52:57.4 17:05 67  31.9       42       M 65-69   
1989  1817 Guy Elsenheimer               M      Bath                     MI    1:03:10.8 0:52:58.7 17:05 59  29.8       64       M 55-59   
1990  2131 Rhonda Brooks                 F      Dewitt                   MI    1:02:10.8 0:52:58.9 17:05 52  31.8       116      F 50-54   
1991  2477 Jan Sherry                    F      Holt                     MI    1:04:10.1 0:52:58.9 17:05 67  38.3       55       F 65-69   
1992  2129 Lauren Brooks                 F      East Lansing             MI    1:02:11.1 0:52:59.0 17:05 28  27.8       113      F 25-29   
1993  1816 Anne Elsenheimer              F      Bath                     MI    1:03:10.9 0:52:59.1 17:06 59  34.6       120      F 55-59   
1994  2270 Ann Bradley                   F      Clinton Township         MI    1:02:28.1 0:52:59.2 17:06 55  32.9       121      F 55-59   
1995  2474 Richard Holm                  M      Holt                     MI    1:04:12.9 0:53:00.5 17:06 67  31.9       43       M 65-69   
1996  2473 Cynthia Holm                  F      Holt                     MI    1:04:11.5 0:53:00.8 17:06 67  38.3       56       F 65-69   
1997  1986 Beverly Rolfsen               F      Lake Orion               MI    1:01:25.8 0:53:01.3 17:06 65  37.2       57       F 65-69   
1998  1985 Cynthia Farnsworth            F      Okemos                   MI    1:01:25.8 0:53:01.8 17:06 38  28.2       126      F 35-39   
1999  2324 Trina McGaffigan              F      Albion                   MI    1:03:43.1 0:53:03.2 17:07 64  36.7       70       F 60-64   
2000  2736 Karen Canull                  F      Springport               MI    1:03:43.4 0:53:03.4 17:07 64  36.7       71       F 60-64   
2001  2760 Dawn Perry                    F      Lansing                  MI    1:05:39.2 0:53:06.3 17:08 55  32.9       122      F 55-59   
2002  2761 Dick Perry                    M      Lansing                  MI    1:05:40.2 0:53:07.9 17:08 73  34.1       13       M 70-74   
2003  1107 Rebecca Roberts               F      Lansing                  MI    0:58:04.1 0:53:09.3 17:09 37  28.1       127      F 35-39   
2004  2494 Teresa Dollman-Jersey         F      Mason                    MI    1:05:01.5 0:53:09.5 17:09 64  36.7       72       F 60-64   
2005  2493 Mary Jo Theis                 F      St Johns                 MI    1:05:01.7 0:53:09.8 17:09 51  31.4       117      F 50-54   
2006  1048 Andrew Koprowski              M      Burton                   MI    1:08:58.9 0:53:18.1 17:12 26  24.3       86       M 25-29   
2007  1046 Terri Koprowski               F      Burton                   MI    1:08:59.3 0:53:19.2 17:12 52  31.6       118      F 50-54   
2008  2003 Wanda Clavon Jones            F      Lansing                  MI    1:02:21.3 0:53:19.6 17:12 56  33.1       123      F 55-59   
2009  2210 Mallory Kramer                F      Rockford                 MI    1:01:30.8 0:53:19.8 17:12 23  27.6       86       F 20-24   
2010  2758 Maria De Bleser               F      Lansing                  MI    1:05:45.2 0:53:22.5 17:13 27  27.6       114      F 25-29   
2011  2207 Aimee Leisure-Martins         F      Lansing                  MI    1:01:31.4 0:53:22.9 17:13 36  27.8       128      F 35-39   
2012  240  James deSpelder               M      Lansing                  MI    1:05:45.8 0:53:23.5 17:13 26  24.2       87       M 25-29   
2013  2620 Donald Speer                  M      Alpena                   MI    1:07:01.6 0:53:24.9 17:14 72  33.4       14       M 70-74   
2014  1988 MELANIE TROWBRIDGE            F      Lansing                  MI    1:02:26.2 0:53:25.5 17:14 45  29.4       114      F 45-49   
2015  2619 D. Alfano                     M      Okemos                   MI    1:07:00.1 0:53:25.5 17:14 6   36.6       75       M 1-14    
2016  2621 Jane Speer                    F      Alpena                   MI    1:07:02.4 0:53:25.7 17:14 72  40.7       14       F 70-74   
2017  2618 Jenny Speer                   F      Okemos                   MI    1:07:02.7 0:53:27.1 17:15 39  28.1       129      F 35-39   
2018  2209 Renee Kramer                  F      Rockford                 MI    1:01:38.8 0:53:27.9 17:15 51  31.2       119      F 50-54   
2019  2208 Linda Morrison                F      Marquette                MI    1:01:38.3 0:53:29.2 17:15 68  38.4       58       F 65-69   
2020  2708 Dellie Kolacki                F      Farmington               MI    1:05:34.7 0:53:31.3 17:16 72  40.7       15       F 70-74   
2021  2711 Cheryl Monroe                 F      Farmington Hills         MI    1:05:35.8 0:53:31.6 17:16 65  36.9       59       F 65-69   
2022  1905 Robert Hanna                  M      Lansing                  MI    1:03:09.4 0:53:35.2 17:17 81  39.5       4        M 80-97   
2023  1906 Michael Hanna                 M      East Lansing             MI    1:03:09.6 0:53:35.5 17:17 56  28.7       65       M 55-59   
2024  2259 R. Marinez                    M      Haslett                  MI    1:03:39.6 0:53:36.2 17:17 11  27.8       76       M 1-14    
2025  858  Shelley Cichy                 F      Okemos                   MI    1:03:42.2 0:53:37.0 17:18 60  34.6       73       F 60-64   
2026  647  Bitsy Baudino                 F      Holly                    MI    1:03:39.7 0:53:37.5 17:18 60  34.6       74       F 60-64   
2027  2439 Emma Diedrich                 F      East Lansing             MI    1:06:41.0 0:53:37.6 17:18 18  27.6       47       F 15-19   
2028  2437 Marci Diedrich                F      East Lansing             MI    1:06:41.0 0:53:37.8 17:18 53  31.8       120      F 50-54   
2029  2271 Christina Ferland             F      Saint Johns              MI    1:01:45.5 0:53:41.9 17:19 58  33.7       124      F 55-59   
2030  2272 Michael Ferland               M      Saint Johns              MI    1:01:45.2 0:53:42.1 17:19 58  29.2       66       M 55-59   
2031  2864 Ellen Wheeler                 F      Canton                   MI    1:04:33.8 0:53:42.2 17:19 51  31.1       121      F 50-54   
2032  2440 Graham Diedrich               M      East Lansing             MI    1:06:43.3 0:53:42.7 17:20 18  24.2       36       M 15-19   
2033  2273 Maya Ferland                  F      Saint Johns              MI    1:01:45.4 0:53:42.8 17:20 19  27.4       48       F 15-19   
2034  2863 Marie Kinville                F      Okemos                   MI    1:04:35.5 0:53:44.9 17:20 72  40.5       16       F 70-74   
2035  2973 Ruth Gilshire                 F      Howell                   MI    1:05:44.4 0:53:47.0 17:21 61  34.9       75       F 60-64   
2036  2488 Jeff Crawford                 M      East Lansing             MI    1:05:22.7 0:53:47.2 17:21 59  29.3       67       M 55-59   
2037  2912 Deb Roels                     F      Munith                   MI    1:05:44.0 0:53:47.2 17:21 59  34.0       125      F 55-59   
2038  2258 Anne Marinez                  F      Haslett                  MI    1:03:48.3 0:53:47.6 17:21 40  28.1       121      F 40-44   
2039  2415 Barbara Monette               F      Williamston              MI    1:05:49.7 0:53:47.6 17:21 50  30.7       122      F 50-54   
2040  2489 Kim Crawford                  F      East Lansing             MI    1:05:23.6 0:53:48.1 17:21 56  32.8       126      F 55-59   
2041  2416 Jake Yanez                    M      Williamston              MI    1:05:51.3 0:53:48.8 17:22 19  24.1       37       M 15-19   
2042  876  Andrew Barrone                M      Laingsburg               MI    1:05:32.2 0:53:49.7 17:22 53  28.0       96       M 50-54   
2043  2124 Scot Richards                 M      Holt                     MI    1:02:08.5 0:53:50.0 17:22 66  31.1       44       M 65-69   
2044  2337 Ken Cendrowski                M      Grosse Pointe            MI    1:03:30.3 0:53:50.7 17:22 62  30.0       61       M 60-64   
2045  1875 MELINDA WESTPHAL              F      Lansing                  MI    1:01:57.4 0:53:51.2 17:22 51  31.0       123      F 50-54   
2046  2125 Megan Jade Richards           F      Holt                     MI    1:02:07.7 0:53:51.2 17:22 31  27.3       106      F 30-34   
2047  2281 Barb Cendrowski               F      Grosse Pointe            MI    1:03:30.9 0:53:51.7 17:22 59  34.0       127      F 55-59   
2048  1874 Erin Meyers                   F      Lansing                  MI    1:01:58.1 0:53:52.2 17:23 40  28.1       122      F 40-44   
2049  2661 Tim Clise                     M      Howell                   MI    1:05:31.8 0:53:52.4 17:23 50  27.3       97       M 50-54   
2050  2420 Bailey McMillan               F      Haslett                  MI    1:05:11.9 0:53:55.4 17:24 26  27.3       115      F 25-29   
2051  2641 Barbara Fongers               F      Haslett                  MI    1:05:12.8 0:53:56.5 17:24 70  39.2       17       F 70-74   
2052  2419 Judy McMillan                 F      Haslett                  MI    1:05:13.1 0:53:56.8 17:24 55  32.3       128      F 55-59   
2053  2217 Donna Gutoskey                F      Okemos                   MI    1:03:13.9 0:53:58.9 17:25 59  33.9       129      F 55-59   
2054  1857 Beth Marinez                  F      East Lansing             MI    1:04:05.0 0:53:59.3 17:25 60  34.3       76       F 60-64   
2055  2118 PAM HARDEN                    M      East Lansing             MI    1:03:54.5 0:54:00.0 17:25 59  29.2       68       M 55-59   
2056  1853 JANE HOURANI                  F      Lansing                  MI    1:03:54.6 0:54:00.2 17:25 57  33.1       130      F 55-59   
2057  2139 yvonne fronczak               F      Lansingsing              MI    1:03:15.9 0:54:00.4 17:25 55  32.3       131      F 55-59   
2058  1533 Kurt Wallace                  M      Eaton Rapids             MI    1:01:21.3 0:54:01.9 17:26 39  25.1       87       M 35-39   
2059  2850 Meredith Nicholoff            F      Grand Ledge              MI    1:07:19.7 0:54:02.9 17:26 31  27.2       107      F 30-34   
2060  2807 Marina Donatelli              F      East Lansing             MI    1:04:04.6 0:54:03.1 17:26 34  27.3       108      F 30-34   
2061  2002 Vivianne Robinson             M      Holt                     MI    1:03:06.3 0:54:04.5 17:27 58  29.0       69       M 55-59   
2062  1814 Laura Dotson                  F      East Lansing             MI    1:03:06.1 0:54:05.1 17:27 54  31.9       124      F 50-54   
2063  1532 Emily Wallace                 F      Eaton Rapids             MI    1:01:24.6 0:54:05.8 17:27 39  27.8       130      F 35-39   
2064  2687 Marcus Lee                    M      Spring Lake              MI    1:10:16.6 0:54:07.8 17:28 59  29.2       70       M 55-59   
2065  1859 Hope Thelen                   F      Dewitt                   MI    1:02:43.6 0:54:10.7 17:29 60  34.2       77       F 60-64   
2066  2686 Lisa W. Lee                   F      Spring Lake              MI    1:10:17.2 0:54:11.1 17:29 59  33.8       132      F 55-59   
2067  2121 Karen Klasing                 F      Dewitt                   MI    1:02:42.9 0:54:11.9 17:29 51  30.8       125      F 50-54   
2068  1920 Brigid Garnett                F      East Lansing             MI    1:02:26.2 0:54:17.8 17:31 60  34.1       78       F 60-64   
2069  2670 J. Avers                      M      Bath                     MI    1:07:33.2 0:54:24.2 17:33 11  27.4       77       M 1-14    
2070  2333 Lisa Eikey                    F      Goodrich                 MI    1:03:01.3 0:54:25.5 17:33 58  33.2       133      F 55-59   
2071  2668 Don Avers                     M      Bath                     MI    1:07:34.1 0:54:26.5 17:34 49  26.8       74       M 45-49   
2072  2093 Jeanne Kaye                   F      Fenton                   MI    1:03:01.3 0:54:26.9 17:34 53  31.3       126      F 50-54   
2073  2240 Janet Lilly Liesman           F      Okemos                   MI    1:03:06.1 0:54:29.3 17:35 57  32.8       134      F 55-59   
2074  2811 Sheri Hefty                   F      Holt                     MI    1:06:24.2 0:54:29.9 17:35 54  31.6       127      F 50-54   
2075  2669 Barbara Avers                 F      Bath                     MI    1:07:40.0 0:54:31.6 17:35 45  28.8       115      F 45-49   
2076  1860 Maria Thelen                  F      Lansing                  MI    1:03:09.7 0:54:34.5 17:36 27  27.0       116      F 25-29   
2077  2157 William Petraska              M      Holt                     MI    1:04:09.0 0:54:35.8 17:37 31  23.8       88       M 30-34   
2078  2000 Paul Thelen                   M      Lansing                  MI    1:03:09.8 0:54:36.5 17:37 30  23.7       89       M 30-34   
2079  2158 Nicole Petraska               F      Holt                     MI    1:04:09.5 0:54:36.7 17:37 28  26.9       117      F 25-29   
2080  96   Elizabeth Pachut              F      Lansing                  MI    0:56:11.5 0:54:37.4 17:37 69  38.2       60       F 65-69   
2081  97   Joseph Pachut                 M      Lansing                  MI    0:56:11.5 0:54:38.3 17:38 69  31.5       45       M 65-69   
2082  1882 Terry Massie                  M      Okemos                   MI    1:04:11.2 0:54:38.7 17:38 30  23.7       90       M 30-34   
2083  2824 Barbara Gordanier             F      Roscommon                MI    1:09:21.2 0:54:38.9 17:38 65  36.1       61       F 65-69   
2084  2825 james gordanier               M      Roscommon                MI    1:09:22.5 0:54:39.7 17:38 78  36.2       11       M 75-79   
2085  2733 David Hartley                 M      Brighton                 MI    1:06:49.7 0:54:42.1 17:39 64  30.1       62       M 60-64   
2086  2731 Nancy Hartley                 F      Brighton                 MI    1:06:49.4 0:54:42.7 17:39 55  31.9       135      F 55-59   
2087  1601 Susan Raddatz                 F      Howell                   MI    1:02:27.4 0:54:44.9 17:40 48  29.5       116      F 45-49   
2088  1492 Cindy Gay                     F      Potterville              MI    1:02:28.1 0:54:45.9 17:40 52  30.8       128      F 50-54   
2089  2606 Tammy Jo Sopocy               F      Lansing                  MI    1:07:56.2 0:54:48.0 17:41 49  29.8       117      F 45-49   
2090  2675 Mark Grua                     M      East Lansing             MN    1:05:18.4 0:54:49.2 17:41 68  31.1       46       M 65-69   
2091  2674 Linda Grua                    F      East Lansing             MI    1:05:18.1 0:54:49.2 17:41 69  38.0       62       F 65-69   
2092  2808 Lori Fletcher                 F      Grand Ledge              MI    1:07:56.6 0:54:49.3 17:41 56  32.2       136      F 55-59   
2093  2798 Susan Kinter                  F      Severna Park             MD    1:06:50.5 0:54:49.5 17:41 58  33.0       137      F 55-59   
2094  2809 Barbara Kolp                  F      Grand Ledge              MI    1:07:57.3 0:54:50.3 17:41 63  35.1       79       F 60-64   
2095  2763 Andrea Gay                    F      PlainwellPlainwell       MI    1:08:09.6 0:54:50.8 17:42 61  34.2       80       F 60-64   
2096  2799 Katharine Kinter              F      Severna Park             MD    1:06:51.4 0:54:50.9 17:42 17  27.3       49       F 15-19   
2097  2234 Christina Borton              F      Mason                    MI    1:03:52.5 0:54:53.8 17:43 27  26.8       118      F 25-29   
2098  2480 Rita McClellan                F      Lansing                  MI    1:05:49.3 0:54:57.8 17:44 74  40.8       18       F 70-74   
2099  2479 Kelly Lambert                 F      Grand Ledge              MI    1:05:49.2 0:54:58.1 17:44 46  28.8       118      F 45-49   
2100  2050 Jacinta Cousineau             F      Lansing                  MI    1:04:00.7 0:54:58.6 17:44 41  27.7       123      F 40-44   
2101  2725 A. Smith                      F      Saint Johns              MI    1:04:50.9 0:55:01.5 17:45 10  31.4       56       F 1-14    
2102  2635 Pam Gillespie                 F      East Lansing             MI    1:03:54.1 0:55:01.5 17:45 57  32.5       138      F 55-59   
2103  2634 Roseann Zumbrink              F      East Lansing             MI    1:03:54.5 0:55:01.6 17:45 67  36.9       63       F 65-69   
2104  2051 Kimberly Cousineau            F      Lansing                  MI    1:04:01.0 0:55:02.0 17:45 44  28.2       124      F 40-44   
2105  2724 Kelly Smith                   F      Saint Johns              MI    1:04:51.3 0:55:02.0 17:45 36  27.0       131      F 35-39   
2106  2199 Don Laws                      M      Birmingham               MI    1:05:21.2 0:55:04.1 17:46 55  27.7       71       M 55-59   
2107  1865 Nathan Floyd                  M      Dewitt                   MI    1:05:49.1 0:55:05.0 17:46 40  24.8       75       M 40-44   
2108  2568 Christine Anderson            F      Laingsburg               MI    1:08:15.5 0:55:05.9 17:46 62  34.5       81       F 60-64   
2109  1281 Nicole Floyd                  F      Dewitt                   MI    1:05:50.4 0:55:06.3 17:47 33  26.8       109      F 30-34   
2110  2561 Katrina Cariano               F      Cadillac                 MI    1:08:22.7 0:55:08.5 17:47 60  33.6       82       F 60-64   
2111  2560 James Brooks                  M      Lansing                  MI    1:08:23.5 0:55:09.0 17:47 48  26.3       75       M 45-49   
2112  2558 Jessica Kiger                 F      Mason                    MI    1:08:22.9 0:55:09.1 17:47 48  29.3       119      F 45-49   
2113  2862 Steven Arnold                 M      Clinton Township         MI    1:06:45.4 0:55:10.9 17:48 65  30.1       47       M 65-69   
2114  2559 Brian Kiger                   M      Mason                    MI    1:08:24.9 0:55:12.5 17:49 50  26.6       98       M 50-54   
2115  2245 Gregory Hathaway              M      Linden                   MI    1:05:32.2 0:55:14.8 17:49 56  27.9       72       M 55-59   
2116  2145 David Zens                    M      Charlotte                MI    1:04:29.8 0:55:14.9 17:49 51  26.8       99       M 50-54   
2117  2243 Linda Hathaway                F      Linden                   MI    1:05:32.3 0:55:15.6 17:50 59  33.1       139      F 55-59   
2118  2104 Julie Tadgerson               F      Grand Ledge              MI    1:04:01.1 0:55:15.9 17:50 51  30.2       129      F 50-54   
2119  1979 James Solomon                 M      Holt                     MI    1:03:39.6 0:55:17.2 17:50 30  23.4       91       M 30-34   
2120  2238 Carrie Solomon                F      Walker                   MI    1:03:40.6 0:55:17.7 17:50 28  26.6       119      F 25-29   
2121  2105 Zeke Tadgerson                M      Grand Ledge              MI    1:04:03.3 0:55:17.9 17:50 13  25.3       78       M 1-14    
2122  2106 Robin Coe                     F      Leslie                   MI    1:04:02.1 0:55:18.3 17:50 47  28.9       120      F 45-49   
2123  2436 roger rademacher              M      Holt                     MI    1:06:23.9 0:55:19.9 17:51 56  27.8       73       M 55-59   
2124  2237 Greta McCartney Briere        F      Lansing                  MI    1:03:42.1 0:55:20.1 17:51 32  26.6       110      F 30-34   
2125  2435 judy rademacher               F      Holt                     MI    1:06:24.5 0:55:20.4 17:51 56  31.9       140      F 55-59   
2126  1980 Jessica Solomon               F      Holt                     MI    1:03:42.0 0:55:20.8 17:51 28  26.6       120      F 25-29   
2127  2717 Karen Davis                   F      Lansing                  MI    1:06:18.6 0:55:27.1 17:53 58  32.6       141      F 55-59   
2128  2196 Christina Linde               F      Lansing                  MI    1:06:18.9 0:55:27.6 17:53 33  26.6       111      F 30-34   
2129  878  Lisa Barrone                  F      Laingsburg               MI    1:07:13.2 0:55:29.8 17:54 54  31.1       130      F 50-54   
2130  2342 Bill Kenyon                   M      Adrian                   MI    1:04:50.5 0:55:31.7 17:55 66  30.2       48       M 65-69   
2131  2648 Karlee Cassiday               F      Beaverton                MI    1:08:53.5 0:55:31.9 17:55 24  26.5       87       F 20-24   
2132  2796 Kristin Ray                   F      Lansing                  MI    1:05:42.9 0:55:32.5 17:55 33  26.5       112      F 30-34   
2133  2319 Bronna Kahle                  F      Adrian                   MI    1:04:51.4 0:55:33.5 17:55 50  29.7       131      F 50-54   
2134  2119 susan setas                   F      East Lansing             MI    1:05:28.5 0:55:33.9 17:55 57  32.2       142      F 55-59   
2135  2852 Wendy Clise                   F      Howell                   MI    1:07:13.4 0:55:34.0 17:55 49  29.4       121      F 45-49   
2136  2647 David Smith                   M      Beaverton                MI    1:08:55.6 0:55:34.9 17:56 50  26.4       100      M 50-54   
2137  2698 Emilia O’Donnell            F      East Lansing             MI    1:07:36.4 0:55:37.6 17:57 25  26.4       121      F 25-29   
2138  2696 Frances O’Donnell           F      East Lansing             MI    1:07:36.0 0:55:38.2 17:57 24  26.4       88       F 20-24   
2139  1279 Alicia Flood                  F      Burton                   MI    1:02:58.2 0:55:40.3 17:58 24  26.4       89       F 20-24   
2140  2524 Sue Eisele                    F      Williamston              MI    1:07:50.3 0:55:43.2 17:58 68  36.9       64       F 65-69   
2141  893  Laurie Smith                  F      Lansing                  MI    1:08:02.2 0:55:43.8 17:59 57  32.1       143      F 55-59   
2142  2289 Meg Brown                     F      Blacklick                OH    1:06:22.7 0:55:44.1 17:59 38  26.9       132      F 35-39   
2143  2229 Theresa Pruder                F      East Lansing             MI    1:08:02.2 0:55:44.1 17:59 53  30.6       132      F 50-54   
2144  2525 Alice Florida                 F      Lansing                  MI    1:04:53.8 0:55:44.5 17:59 80  44.2       1        F 80-97   
2145  2595 Barb Wright                   F      Marion                   IA    1:06:46.0 0:55:44.6 17:59 56  31.7       144      F 55-59   
2146  2523 Patricia Eisele               F      Williamston              MI    1:07:51.5 0:55:45.0 17:59 64  35.0       83       F 60-64   
2147  2596 Paul Ward                     M      Auburn Hills             MI    1:06:46.3 0:55:45.1 17:59 57  27.9       74       M 55-59   
2148  2718 Judy THOMPSON                 F      Laingsburg               MI    1:08:44.5 0:55:45.8 17:59 63  34.5       84       F 60-64   
2149  2878 Nicole Stratton               F      Lansing                  MI    1:08:03.6 0:55:46.2 17:59 35  26.6       133      F 35-39   
2150  2719 Harvey Thompson               M      Laingsburg               MI    1:08:42.5 0:55:46.4 17:59 66  30.0       49       M 65-69   
2151  2015 Sarah Jacobson                F      Haslett                  MI    1:04:54.8 0:55:48.0 18:00 72  39.0       19       F 70-74   
2152  2141 Lynette Jacobson              F      Holt                     MI    1:04:54.8 0:55:48.4 18:00 63  34.5       85       F 60-64   
2153  1391 Angela Sereseroz              F      Grand Ledge              MI    1:03:28.7 0:55:50.1 18:01 46  28.3       122      F 45-49   
2154  1998 Joy Magyar                    F      Okemos                   MI    1:03:29.3 0:55:50.5 18:01 44  27.8       125      F 40-44   
2155  2637 Sharon Watson                 F      East Lansing             MI    1:07:13.9 0:55:51.7 18:01 64  34.9       86       F 60-64   
2156  2679 Michaela Orians               F      Lansing                  MI    1:11:43.2 0:55:51.8 18:01 14  28.1       57       F 1-14    
2157  2518 Susan Hall                    F      Holt                     MI    1:07:15.8 0:55:52.5 18:01 63  34.5       87       F 60-64   
2158  2517 Kathryn Zietlow               F      Holt                     MI    1:07:15.2 0:55:52.6 18:01 67  36.3       65       F 65-69   
2159  2464 Greg Wicklund                 M      East Lansing             MI    1:08:37.2 0:55:53.2 18:02 35  23.6       88       M 35-39   
2160  2677 Jenny Orians                  F      Lansing                  MI    1:11:43.6 0:55:53.3 18:02 19  26.3       50       F 15-19   
2161  2676 Michele Orians                F      Lansing                  MI    1:11:43.8 0:55:53.3 18:02 63  34.5       88       F 60-64   
2162  2465 Alicia Wicklund               F      East Lansing             MI    1:08:38.1 0:55:53.8 18:02 34  26.4       113      F 30-34   
2163  2585 Joshua Smelser                M      Owosso                   MI    1:08:10.2 0:55:54.6 18:02 21  23.1       48       M 20-24   
2164  2764 Kate Mudgett                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:09:14.7 0:55:56.6 18:03 28  26.3       122      F 25-29   
2165  2584 Jeff Smelser                  M      Owosso                   MI    1:08:12.7 0:55:57.1 18:03 53  26.9       101      M 50-54   
2166  2690 Bob VandenElst                M      Holland                  MI    1:07:17.8 0:55:59.3 18:04 69  30.8       50       M 65-69   
2167  2573 KRISTIN GIERING               F      Okemos                   MI    1:08:13.9 0:55:59.8 18:04 32  26.3       114      F 30-34   
2168  2572 Lyndsay Kramer                F      Lansing                  MI    1:08:14.5 0:56:00.4 18:04 28  26.3       123      F 25-29   
2169  2689 Kay VandenElst                F      Holland                  MI    1:07:19.0 0:56:00.8 18:04 67  36.2       66       F 65-69   
2170  2553 Laura Schilling               F      Okemos                   MI    1:08:37.6 0:56:03.9 18:05 34  26.4       115      F 30-34   
2171  2554 Brian Schilling               M      Okemos                   MI    1:08:39.7 0:56:06.2 18:06 36  23.7       89       M 35-39   
2172  2974 Ann Keenan                    F      Lake Orion               MI    1:08:14.0 0:56:08.5 18:07 59  32.6       145      F 55-59   
2173  2975 James Keenan                  M      Lake Orion               MI    1:08:14.4 0:56:09.3 18:07 64  29.3       63       M 60-64   
2174  2422 sheldon Stahl                 M      Mason                    MI    1:07:59.8 0:56:10.8 18:07 53  26.8       102      M 50-54   
2175  2877 Elizabeth Thelen              F      Bath                     MI    1:07:48.4 0:56:11.2 18:07 26  26.2       124      F 25-29   
2176  2876 Chelsea Ridenour              F      Dewitt                   MI    1:07:46.3 0:56:12.5 18:08 27  26.2       125      F 25-29   
2177  2421 Anonymous Participant         F                                     1:08:01.3 0:56:12.7 18:08 67  36.1       67       F 65-69   
2178  2581 Tim Smelser                   M      Owosso                   MI    1:08:12.7 0:56:14.5 18:09 59  28.1       75       M 55-59   
2179  2527 Alicia Harris                 F      Fowlerville              MI    1:07:47.6 0:56:16.5 18:09 28  26.1       126      F 25-29   
2180  2600 Joan DeSmith                  F      Grand Ledge              MI    1:08:33.2 0:56:16.8 18:09 59  32.5       146      F 55-59   
2181  2509 Denise Greenleaf              F      Dewitt                   MI    1:08:32.0 0:56:17.1 18:09 64  34.6       89       F 60-64   
2182  2528 Michael Harris                M      Fowlerville              MI    1:07:49.4 0:56:17.2 18:09 31  23.1       92       M 30-34   
2183  2172 Barb Slovisky                 F      East Lansing             MI    1:06:30.7 0:56:17.2 18:09 63  34.2       90       F 60-64   
2184  2582 Kari Smelser                  F      Owosso                   MI    1:08:10.4 0:56:18.5 18:10 46  28.1       123      F 45-49   
2185  2919 Jim Stockel                   M      Mount Pleasant           MI    1:07:48.7 0:56:19.2 18:10 62  28.7       64       M 60-64   
2186  2604 JoAnn Cornelius               F      Lansing                  MI    1:06:33.8 0:56:19.5 18:10 64  34.6       91       F 60-64   
2187  197  Thomas Enterline              M      Dimondale                MI    1:08:34.7 0:56:20.1 18:10 45  25.1       76       M 45-49   
2188  2920 Scott Stockel                 M      Mount Pleasant           MI    1:07:50.0 0:56:20.8 18:11 26  22.9       88       M 25-29   
2189  2583 Serena Smelser                F      Owosso                   MI    1:08:14.3 0:56:23.1 18:11 51  29.6       133      F 50-54   
2190  2144 Heidi Zens                    F      Charlotte                MI    1:05:40.3 0:56:24.6 18:12 44  27.6       126      F 40-44   
2191  2805 Kenneth Gillespie             M      Lansing                  MI    1:08:14.1 0:56:26.2 18:12 70  30.9       15       M 70-74   
2192  2804 Peggy Gillespie               F      Lansing                  MI    1:08:12.8 0:56:26.9 18:13 70  37.5       20       F 70-74   
2193  2148 J. Zens                       F      Charlotte                MI    1:05:43.6 0:56:28.1 18:13 11  29.8       58       F 1-14    
2194  2984 Hope Hagan                    F      East Lansing             MI    1:08:51.6 0:56:28.3 18:13 64  34.5       92       F 60-64   
2195  2013 Ernestine Werstein            F      Charlotte                MI    1:08:50.1 0:56:28.4 18:13 68  36.4       68       F 65-69   
2196  2012 Kesha Werstein                F      Charlotte                MI    1:08:48.7 0:56:28.5 18:13 43  27.3       127      F 40-44   
2197  2550 Jan Lynch                     F      East Lansing             MI    1:08:50.9 0:56:30.0 18:14 67  35.9       69       F 65-69   
2198  2697 Ana ODonnell                  F      East Lansing             MI    1:08:31.1 0:56:30.1 18:14 53  30.2       134      F 50-54   
2199  2683 Mike Bowler                   M      Lansing                  MI    1:07:42.3 0:56:33.9 18:15 71  31.2       16       M 70-74   
2200  2701 Tom Pulick                    M      Littleton                CO    1:08:34.0 0:56:40.2 18:17 61  28.3       65       M 60-64   
2201  2966 Brian Frohock                 M      Oxford                   MI    1:08:55.4 0:56:42.5 18:18 47  25.3       77       M 45-49   
2202  2965 Lori Frohock                  F      Oxford                   MI    1:08:55.6 0:56:42.9 18:18 46  27.9       124      F 45-49   
2203  2735 Karen Sovel                   F      Novi                     MI    1:08:57.7 0:56:44.5 18:18 54  30.4       135      F 50-54   
2204  2923 Lynn Otwell                   F      Farmington Hills         MI    1:07:29.2 0:56:44.8 18:18 42  27.0       128      F 40-44   
2205  2924 Matthew Lester                M      Farmington               MI    1:07:29.4 0:56:45.1 18:18 13  24.7       79       M 1-14    
2206  4535 William Otwell                M      Farmington               MI    1:07:29.2 0:56:45.2 18:18 73  31.9       17       M 70-74   
2207  2745 Jordan Schnipke               F      Mason                    MI    1:09:28.5 0:56:47.8 18:19 27  25.9       127      F 25-29   
2208  2411 Courtney Kelterborn           F      Holt                     MI    1:08:54.7 0:56:48.0 18:19 22  25.9       90       F 20-24   
2209  2410 Julie Kelterborn              F      Holt                     MI    1:08:55.3 0:56:49.2 18:20 59  32.2       147      F 55-59   
2210  2448 BreAnne Regan                 F      East Lansing             MI    0:56:49.5 0:56:49.5 18:20 38  26.3       134      F 35-39   
2211  2225 Margie Steinkamp              F      Holt                     MI    1:07:41.2 0:56:51.8 18:21 68  36.2       70       F 65-69   
2212  2469 Sherri TerBush                F      Holt                     MI    1:10:31.2 0:56:59.8 18:23 67  35.6       71       F 65-69   
2213  2470 Debbie Pentecost              F      Holt                     MI    1:10:32.8 0:57:00.5 18:23 54  30.3       136      F 50-54   
2214  2471 Todd Pentecost                M      Holt                     MI    1:10:32.4 0:57:01.7 18:24 56  27.0       76       M 55-59   
2215  2204 Amy Olle                      F      Mason                    MI    1:05:31.0 0:57:01.7 18:24 44  27.3       129      F 40-44   
2216  2684 Nathan McDonald               M      Lansing                  MI    1:10:40.7 0:57:02.6 18:24 29  22.7       89       M 25-29   
2217  2551 Paulette Stump                F      Holt                     MI    1:08:46.2 0:57:02.8 18:24 51  29.2       137      F 50-54   
2218  2203 Colin Moriarty                M      Bath                     MI    1:05:32.3 0:57:03.3 18:24 45  24.8       78       M 45-49   
2219  2732 Cheryl Lozen                  F      Southfield               MI    1:08:32.9 0:57:03.5 18:24 58  31.7       148      F 55-59   
2220  2685 Misty Dome                    F      Lansing                  MI    1:10:41.2 0:57:03.6 18:24 29  25.8       128      F 25-29   
2221  2417 Erin Symonds                  F      Lansing                  MI    1:10:27.6 0:57:04.5 18:25 32  25.8       116      F 30-34   
2222  2549 Laura Seymour                 F      Lansing                  MI    1:08:47.1 0:57:04.6 18:25 50  28.9       138      F 50-54   
2223  992  David Blanzy                  M      Grand Ledge              MI    1:01:42.3 0:57:05.5 18:25 26  22.6       90       M 25-29   
2224  991  Chloe Blanzy                  F      Grand Ledge              MI    1:01:42.6 0:57:06.1 18:25 26  25.8       129      F 25-29   
2225  2958 Michele Lenneman              F      Corunna                  MI    1:08:39.1 0:57:07.9 18:26 59  32.0       149      F 55-59   
2226  2734 Trish Keech                   F      Southfield               MI    1:08:37.5 0:57:09.2 18:26 58  31.7       150      F 55-59   
2227  2894 Justin Snider                 M      Jackson                  MI    1:08:45.9 0:57:11.8 18:27 32  22.8       93       M 30-34   
2228  2458 Laura Olson                   F      Lansing                  MI    1:10:23.6 0:57:12.8 18:27 60  32.4       93       F 60-64   
2229  4533 Denise McDonough              F      Charlotte                MI    1:07:02.4 0:57:13.9 18:28 56  30.9       151      F 55-59   
2230  2893 Carrie Snider                 F      Jackson                  MI    1:08:46.4 0:57:14.2 18:28 31  25.7       117      F 30-34   
2231  2776 Kathleen Tarnowski            F      Jackson                  MI    1:08:47.0 0:57:15.0 18:28 60  32.4       94       F 60-64   
2232  2853 Jeanne boyd                   F      Okemos                   MI    1:10:18.3 0:57:15.7 18:28 62  33.2       95       F 60-64   
2233  2438 Cathy Diedrich                F      East Lansing             MI    1:10:18.6 0:57:16.2 18:28 55  30.5       152      F 55-59   
2234  2741 Conni Mutchler                F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:11:07.6 0:57:21.1 18:30 57  31.2       153      F 55-59   
2235  1589 Bill Beekman                  M      East Lansing             MI    1:06:37.5 0:57:24.7 18:31 51  25.8       103      M 50-54   
2236  2542 Jackie Perry                  F      Dimondale                MI    1:01:24.6 0:57:25.9 18:32 54  30.0       139      F 50-54   
2237  2846 Gabrielle Manor               F      Southgate                MI    1:09:45.3 0:57:26.1 18:32 14  27.4       59       F 1-14    
2238  2845 Sydney Manor                  F      Southgate                MI    1:09:44.9 0:57:26.2 18:32 18  25.7       51       F 15-19   
2239  1587 Cindy Beekman                 F      East Lansing             MI    1:06:39.0 0:57:26.4 18:32 51  29.0       140      F 50-54   
2240  2540 Manette DeCremer              F      Crystal Lake             IL    1:01:23.1 0:57:26.5 18:32 56  30.8       154      F 55-59   
2241  2777 Robert Tarnowski              M      Jackson                  MI    1:09:06.9 0:57:32.4 18:34 63  28.4       66       M 60-64   
2242  2299 Meghan Irving                 F      Grosse Pointe Farms      MI    1:07:41.3 0:57:34.8 18:34 18  25.7       52       F 15-19   
2243  2660 Jordann Greene                F      Lansing                  MI    1:10:31.9 0:57:35.2 18:35 29  25.5       130      F 25-29   
2244  2300 Evelynne Smith                F      Grosse Pointe            MI    1:07:41.7 0:57:36.1 18:35 23  25.5       91       F 20-24   
2245  2296 Jeffrey Irving                M      Grosse Pointe            MI    1:07:42.0 0:57:36.4 18:35 24  22.4       49       M 20-24   
2246  2659 Charlene Wood                 F      Lansing                  MI    1:10:32.4 0:57:36.6 18:35 34  25.7       118      F 30-34   
2247  2298 Sheila Irving                 F      Grosse Pointe Farms      MI    1:07:50.4 0:57:37.9 18:35 57  31.0       155      F 55-59   
2248  1480 Brieanna Aebi                 F      Lansing                  MI    1:06:17.1 0:57:39.4 18:36 15  26.8       53       F 15-19   
2249  2297 Merle Irving                  M      Grosse Pointe Farms      MI    1:07:51.8 0:57:40.0 18:36 58  27.2       77       M 55-59   
2250  4376 Nina Heath                    F      Charlotte                MI    1:12:08.8 0:57:40.7 18:36 64  33.8       96       F 60-64   
2251  1481 Jennifer Aebi                 F      Lansing                  MI    1:06:20.0 0:57:41.8 18:37 13  27.8       60       F 1-14    
2252  2570 Chris Reasoner                M      Charlotte                MI    1:09:46.1 0:57:42.6 18:37 46  24.7       79       M 45-49   
2253  2571 Jolene Briggs                 F      Charlotte                MI    1:09:47.0 0:57:44.2 18:37 49  28.3       125      F 45-49   
2254  1479 JoAnne Aebi                   F      Lansing                  MI    1:06:20.4 0:57:44.2 18:37 46  27.4       126      F 45-49   
2255  2557 Trinisha Smith                F      Lansing                  MI    1:10:41.1 0:57:46.3 18:38 46  27.4       127      F 45-49   
2256  2515 Karen Manrique                F      Lansing                  MI    1:09:41.7 0:57:53.2 18:40 68  35.5       72       F 65-69   
2257  2514 Mark Manrique                 M      Lansing                  MI    1:09:42.8 0:57:54.4 18:41 71  30.4       18       M 70-74   
2258  2405 Victor Rauch                  M      East Lansing             MI    1:09:40.6 0:58:00.1 18:43 80  35.6       5        M 80-97   
2259  2765 Mary Mudgett                  F      Plainwell                MI    1:11:17.7 0:58:00.3 18:43 57  30.8       156      F 55-59   
2260  2771 Jamie Hiller                  F      Haslett                  MI    1:11:21.0 0:58:01.4 18:43 26  25.4       131      F 25-29   
2261  2959 Kai Walser                    M      Lansinging               MI    1:11:21.9 0:58:01.7 18:43 31  22.4       94       M 30-34   
2262  2406 Ellen DeRosia                 F      East Lansing             MI    1:09:42.8 0:58:03.3 18:44 72  37.5       21       F 70-74   
2263  1455 Michelle Harris               F      Charlotte                MI    1:05:31.2 0:58:04.0 18:44 60  31.9       97       F 60-64   
2264  2766 Brad Norman                   M      Lansing                  MI    1:11:24.2 0:58:04.6 18:44 31  22.4       95       M 30-34   
2265  2828 Laurel Freeman                F      Onsted                   MI    1:09:20.5 0:58:07.5 18:45 66  34.4       73       F 65-69   
2266  2823 Barbara Barnum                F      Lansing                  MI    1:09:21.6 0:58:08.4 18:45 66  34.4       74       F 65-69   
2267  2650 Mary Hadick                   F      Holt                     MI    1:11:23.7 0:58:10.4 18:46 63  33.1       98       F 60-64   
2268  2587 Diane Cobus                   F      Lansing                  MI    1:11:24.3 0:58:11.6 18:46 57  30.7       157      F 55-59   
2269  2588 Jan Sassic                    F      Holt                     MI    1:11:25.1 0:58:12.5 18:47 56  30.4       158      F 55-59   
2270  2854 Anne-Marie Potter             F      Saint Johns              MI    1:11:53.2 0:58:13.2 18:47 54  29.6       141      F 50-54   
2271  2855 Vicki Foreback                F      Saint Johns              MI    1:11:53.7 0:58:14.0 18:47 53  29.3       142      F 50-54   
2272  2513 Nancy Rygwelski               F      Saint Johns              MI    1:10:25.4 0:58:15.6 18:48 60  31.8       99       F 60-64   
2273  2512 Stephanie Murray              F      Lansing                  MI    1:10:26.4 0:58:16.3 18:48 31  25.2       119      F 30-34   
2274  2827 Don Knickerbocker             M      Fenton                   MI    1:09:29.3 0:58:17.1 18:48 66  28.7       51       M 65-69   
2275  1850 Cameron Bender                F      Lansing                  MI    1:07:39.1 0:58:19.7 18:49 61  32.2       100      F 60-64   
2276  508  Karen Brown                   F      East Lansing             MI    1:08:25.8 0:58:21.3 18:49 54  29.6       143      F 50-54   
2277  2502 Madeara Barger                F      Rochester                MI    1:09:26.2 0:58:25.7 18:51 47  27.3       128      F 45-49   
2278  2589 Debra McLean                  F      Grand Ledge              MI    1:11:28.3 0:58:26.1 18:51 57  30.6       159      F 55-59   
2279  2590 Shirley Edelman               F      Lansing                  MI    1:11:28.1 0:58:26.7 18:51 52  28.8       144      F 50-54   
2280  2591 Shawn Rochon                  F      Mason                    MI    1:11:28.6 0:58:27.8 18:52 50  28.2       145      F 50-54   
2281  2511 Jeanette Murray               F      Dewitt                   MI    1:10:40.7 0:58:30.5 18:52 60  31.7       101      F 60-64   
2282  2730 E. Tillett                    M      East Lansing             MI    1:12:00.5 0:58:30.7 18:52 6   33.4       80       M 1-14    
2283  2501 Jill Straub                   F      Rochester                MI    1:09:26.1 0:58:32.3 18:53 38  25.6       135      F 35-39   
2284  2729 Courtney Tillett              F      East Lansing             MI    1:12:02.1 0:58:32.6 18:53 33  25.2       120      F 30-34   
2285  2728 Ed Tillett                    M      East Lansing             MI    1:12:06.8 0:58:36.8 18:54 39  23.1       90       M 35-39   
2286  2848 Valerie Evans                 F      Ann Arbor                MI    1:10:58.5 0:58:38.9 18:55 49  27.8       129      F 45-49   
2287  2843 Beth Felicelli                F      Holland                  MI    1:10:59.1 0:58:39.0 18:55 47  27.2       130      F 45-49   
2288  2844 Deborah Manor                 F      Southgate                MI    1:10:58.9 0:58:40.2 18:56 48  27.5       131      F 45-49   
2289  2404 Stephanie Strauss             F      Leslie                   MI    1:08:20.4 0:58:41.2 18:56 23  25.1       92       F 20-24   
2290  2653 Cassie DeRuiter               F      Dewitt                   MI    1:10:16.2 0:58:47.2 18:58 37  25.4       136      F 35-39   
2291  2651 Laura Biehl                   F      Dewitt                   MI    1:10:16.9 0:58:48.0 18:58 34  25.1       121      F 30-34   
2292  2747 Jeanie Wangler                F      West Branch              MI    1:12:08.0 0:58:48.1 18:58 57  30.4       160      F 55-59   
2293  2746 Mike Wangler                  M      West Branch              MI    1:12:12.8 0:58:51.2 18:59 59  26.8       78       M 55-59   
2294  1484 Debbie Richards               F      Haslett                  MI    1:06:31.4 0:58:52.3 18:59 53  29.0       146      F 50-54   
2295  2601 Paul DeSmith                  M      Grand Ledge              MI    1:11:12.0 0:58:54.7 19:00 57  26.4       79       M 55-59   
2296  2510 Richard Greenleaf             M      Dewitt                   MI    1:11:13.2 0:58:57.5 19:01 60  27.0       67       M 60-64   
2297  1825 Kate Moss                     F      Lansing                  MI    1:09:51.2 0:59:10.7 19:05 46  26.7       132      F 45-49   
2298  1826 Brent Bodnar                  M      Lansing                  MI    1:09:51.4 0:59:12.5 19:06 52  25.2       104      M 50-54   
2299  2597 Bonnie Boyd                   F      Lansing                  MI    1:10:36.1 0:59:14.7 19:07 70  35.7       22       F 70-74   
2300  925  Jason Cox                     M      Stockbridge              MI    1:14:36.4 0:59:16.8 19:07 50  24.8       105      M 50-54   
2301  2817 Douglas Porter                M      Haslett                  MI    1:09:36.1 0:59:26.1 19:10 60  26.8       68       M 60-64   
2302  2127 James Roman                   M      Okemos                   MI    1:10:01.0 0:59:32.8 19:13 72  30.0       19       M 70-74   
2303  2785 Mary Haley                    F      Mason                    MI    1:11:40.5 0:59:33.0 19:13 36  24.9       137      F 35-39   
2304  2128 Lee Anne Roman                F      Okemos                   MI    1:10:10.0 0:59:45.1 19:16 71  35.9       23       F 70-74   
2305  2866 Becky Duffey                  F      Fort Myers Beach         FL    1:11:37.4 0:59:46.1 19:17 58  30.3       161      F 55-59   
2306  694  Mallory Lockwood              F      Lansing                  MI    1:03:47.6 0:59:46.2 19:17 15  25.9       54       F 15-19   
2307  1864 Brent Sanders                 M      Bath                     MI    1:10:01.7 0:59:46.3 19:17 58  26.2       80       M 55-59   
2308  1863 K.C. Sanders                  F      Bath                     MI    1:10:02.2 0:59:46.6 19:17 57  29.9       162      F 55-59   
2309  2967 Fara Duffey                   F      SAINT JOHNS              MI    1:11:38.1 0:59:47.2 19:17 63  32.2       102      F 60-64   
2310  2865 John Duffey                   M      Fort Myers Beach         FL    1:11:37.8 0:59:52.8 19:19 58  26.2       81       M 55-59   
2311  2818 Carlton Matteo                M      Williamston              MI    1:11:55.9 1:00:05.7 19:23 69  28.7       52       M 65-69   
2312  2819 Kathy Matteo                  F      Williamston              MI    1:11:53.8 1:00:05.9 19:23 69  34.7       75       F 65-69   
2313  2326 Robert Pulka                  M      Brooklyn                 MI    1:11:17.4 1:00:06.1 19:23 21  21.5       50       M 20-24   
2314  2925 Anonymous Participant         F                                     1:12:22.0 1:00:13.4 19:26 47  26.5       133      F 45-49   
2315  2820 Zachary Matteo                M      Olathe                   KS    1:11:52.4 1:00:16.5 19:27 33  21.7       96       M 30-34   
2316  2593 Jerry Ambrose                 M      Lansing                  MI    1:13:53.0 1:00:19.5 19:28 69  28.6       53       M 65-69   
2317  2594 Sharon Ambrose                F      Lansing                  MI    1:13:54.3 1:00:20.5 19:28 71  35.5       24       F 70-74   
2318  2579 Nicholas Beesley              M      East Lansing             MI    1:12:49.7 1:00:27.6 19:30 29  21.4       91       M 25-29   
2319  2580 Ashley Beesley                F      East Lansing             MI    1:12:50.5 1:00:29.1 19:31 22  24.3       93       F 20-24   
2320  2829 Anonymous Participant         F                                     1:13:53.1 1:00:42.5 19:35 61  30.9       103      F 60-64   
2321  2830 Lindsey Mudget                F      Eaton Rapids             MI    1:13:55.7 1:00:45.3 19:36 28  24.2       132      F 25-29   
2322  2815 karen cohn                    F      Okemos                   MI    1:06:12.8 1:00:46.3 19:36 55  28.7       163      F 55-59   
2323  2168 Ruth Glover                   F      Grand Ledge              MI    1:11:30.8 1:00:57.8 19:40 74  36.8       25       F 70-74   
2324  2468 Dale Kniffen                  M      Holt                     MI    1:14:00.6 1:00:59.9 19:41 57  25.5       82       M 55-59   
2325  2444 Cathy Petsikas                F      Lansing                  MI    1:14:03.9 1:01:01.9 19:41 59  30.0       164      F 55-59   
2326  2467 Valerie Kniffen               F      Holt                     MI    1:14:01.1 1:01:01.9 19:41 56  28.9       165      F 55-59   
2327  2639 Tammy Gradowski               F      Pinckney                 MI    1:12:16.4 1:01:04.4 19:42 52  27.6       147      F 50-54   
2328  2838 Teresa Wedley                 F      Lansing                  MI    1:12:19.5 1:01:06.0 19:43 61  30.7       104      F 60-64   
2329  2169 Bonnie Allmen                 F      Lansing                  MI    1:11:49.7 1:01:17.1 19:46 76  37.7       5        F 75-79   
2330  729  Dale Bennett                  M      Okemos                   MI    1:05:19.8 1:01:18.4 19:47 53  24.5       106      M 50-54   
2331  2484 Fran Fuller                   F      Charlotte                MI    1:13:54.6 1:01:25.1 19:49 66  32.6       76       F 65-69   
2332  2483 Sherry Pabst                  F      Charlotte                MI    1:13:57.0 1:01:28.2 19:50 64  31.7       105      F 60-64   
2333  2454 Jacob Hatfield                M      Lansing                  MI    1:15:06.1 1:01:35.1 19:52 16  21.5       38       M 15-19   
2334  2453 Emily Gilbert                 F      Lansing                  MI    1:15:07.6 1:01:36.4 19:52 37  24.2       138      F 35-39   
2335  2857 Doug Rabidoux                 M      Okemos                   MI    1:13:52.5 1:01:37.1 19:53 55  24.8       83       M 55-59   
2336  2856 Jill Rabidoux                 F      Dimondale                MI    1:13:51.7 1:01:37.4 19:53 51  27.1       148      F 50-54   
2337  2455 Greg Witters                  M      Lansing                  MI    1:15:09.4 1:01:38.6 19:53 35  21.4       91       M 35-39   
2338  2452 Phyllis Strong                F      Lansing                  MI    1:15:05.4 1:01:39.6 19:53 63  31.2       106      F 60-64   
2339  2861 Jasmine Moore                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:01:44.4 1:01:44.4 19:55 23  23.8       94       F 20-24   
2340  1612 Patrick Moore                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    1:01:50.5 1:01:50.5 19:57 34  21.3       97       M 30-34   
2341  2569 Bette Johnson                 F      Charlotte                MI    1:14:07.5 1:02:04.6 20:01 65  31.8       77       F 65-69   
2342  2714 Dana Hengesbach               F      Portland                 MI    1:14:48.8 1:02:08.5 20:03 24  23.7       95       F 20-24   
2343  2712 Josh Hengesbach               M      Portland                 MI    1:14:50.3 1:02:10.0 20:03 20  20.8       51       M 20-24   
2344  2688 Kathleen Brant                F      Ann Arbor                MI    1:15:21.8 1:02:16.4 20:05 64  31.3       107      F 60-64   
2345  2691 Maureen Richards              F      Ann Arbor                MI    1:15:21.5 1:02:16.5 20:05 64  31.3       108      F 60-64   
2346  2969 sandra blair                  F      Portland                 MI    1:15:01.3 1:02:20.9 20:07 59  29.4       166      F 55-59   
2347  2707 Thomas Kelly                  M      Haslett                  MI    1:15:43.9 1:02:25.7 20:08 27  20.7       92       M 25-29   
2348  2706 Nancy Kelly                   F      Haslett                  MI    1:15:45.1 1:02:25.9 20:08 68  32.9       78       F 65-69   
2349  2713 Jean Hengesbach               F      Portland                 MI    1:15:07.0 1:02:27.9 20:09 56  28.3       167      F 55-59   
2350  730  Joanne Bennett                F      Okemos                   MI    1:06:33.7 1:02:32.3 20:10 59  29.3       168      F 55-59   
2351  2170 Kathy Adair                   F      Charlotte                MI    1:12:09.6 1:02:35.8 20:12 66  32.0       79       F 65-69   
2352  1322 Cheryl Lawrence               F      JacksonJackson           MI    1:09:50.0 1:02:42.3 20:14 75  36.3       6        F 75-79   
2353  2664 Barbara St Pierre             F      Euless                   TX    1:14:26.0 1:02:44.6 20:14 64  31.1       109      F 60-64   
2354  2663 Carolyn Lott                  F      East Lansing             MI    1:14:30.8 1:02:49.2 20:16 64  31.0       110      F 60-64   
2355  2726 Marjorie Meyer                F      Lansing                  MI    1:14:47.6 1:02:50.7 20:16 59  29.1       169      F 55-59   
2356  2727 Therese Hecksel               F      Lansing                  MI    1:14:47.5 1:02:51.4 20:17 53  27.1       149      F 50-54   
2357  2891 Ron Alfonsi                   M      Sterling Heights         MI    1:16:03.8 1:02:51.6 20:17 64  26.2       69       M 60-64   
2358  2890 Mark D'Orazio                 M      Troy                     MI    1:16:02.6 1:02:51.6 20:17 65  26.4       54       M 65-69   
2359  2888 Peggy Smith                   F      Troy                     MI    1:16:02.9 1:02:54.4 20:18 61  29.8       111      F 60-64   
2360  2889 Lisa Alfonsi                  F      Sterling Heights         MI    1:16:03.5 1:02:54.5 20:18 60  29.5       112      F 60-64   
2361  2171 Wendee Morse                  F      Charlotte                MI    1:12:28.2 1:02:56.5 20:18 74  35.6       26       F 70-74   
2362  2566 Meredith Sharp                F      Okemos                   MI    1:15:52.5 1:02:58.2 20:19 46  25.1       134      F 45-49   
2363  2968 Amy Transue                   F      Okemos                   MI    1:15:52.7 1:02:58.4 20:19 49  25.9       135      F 45-49   
2364  2425 Sue Stark                     F      Traverse City            MI    1:15:13.9 1:03:04.9 20:21 59  29.0       170      F 55-59   
2365  2851 Tonatzin Alfaro Maiz          F      Williamston              MI    1:14:25.6 1:03:11.8 20:23 65  31.2       80       F 65-69   
2366  2642 John Rojeski                  M      Lansing                  MI    1:16:04.4 1:03:31.4 20:29 70  27.4       20       M 70-74   
2367  2643 Denise Rojeski                F      Lansing                  MI    1:16:06.4 1:03:34.3 20:30 67  31.9       81       F 65-69   
2368  2532 Lori Leu                      F      Adrian                   MI    1:03:53.2 1:03:53.2 20:37 55  27.3       171      F 55-59   
2369  2533 Bart Leu                      M      Adrian                   MI    1:03:54.6 1:03:54.6 20:37 54  23.7       107      M 50-54   
2370  2457 Larry Lewis                   M      Caledonia                MI    1:18:01.8 1:04:12.2 20:43 67  26.3       55       M 65-69   
2371  2456 Cheryl Lewis                  F      Caledonia                MI    1:18:02.6 1:04:13.2 20:43 55  27.2       172      F 55-59   
2372  2671 Michael R Clark MD            M      East Lansing             MI    1:18:02.1 1:04:13.9 20:43 72  27.8       21       M 70-74   
2373  2546 Christopher Hahn              M      Lansing                  MI    1:17:20.1 1:04:17.5 20:44 33  20.3       98       M 30-34   
2374  2545 Debra Hahn                    F      Lansing                  MI    1:17:24.5 1:04:24.3 20:47 66  31.1       82       F 65-69   
2375  2214 Rachel Berry                  F      East Lansing             MI    1:04:44.6 1:04:44.6 20:53 45  24.2       136      F 45-49   
2376  1915 Kae Buck                      F      Owosso                   MI    1:04:44.8 1:04:44.8 20:53 45  24.2       137      F 45-49   
2377  2516 Debbe Willis                  F      Perry                    MI    1:04:46.7 1:04:46.7 20:54 68  31.7       83       F 65-69   
2378  2767 Shelly Bumpus                 F      Stockbridge              MI    1:16:09.9 1:05:00.9 20:58 49  25.1       138      F 45-49   
2379  2682 Sharon Bowler                 F      Lansing                  MI    1:16:12.1 1:05:03.1 20:59 72  33.5       27       F 70-74   
2380  2768 Matthew Bowler                M      Potterville              MI    1:16:15.6 1:05:07.5 21:00 52  22.9       108      M 50-54   
2381  2610 Jeannine Vreeland Saylor      F      East Lansing             MI    1:16:27.3 1:05:27.8 21:07 53  26.1       150      F 50-54   
2382  2611 Craig Manning                 M      Bay City                 MI    1:16:27.6 1:05:27.8 21:07 54  23.2       109      M 50-54   
2383  2880 iris linder                   F      Okemos                   MI    1:18:31.1 1:06:05.7 21:19 66  30.3       84       F 65-69   
2384  2879 stephen linder                M      Okemos                   MI    1:18:41.0 1:06:16.6 21:23 65  25.0       56       M 65-69   
2385  2487 Linda Gealy                   F      Rochester                MI    1:19:56.8 1:07:02.7 21:38 62  28.3       113      F 60-64   
2386  2485 Shirley Noetzold              F      East Lansing             MI    1:19:59.3 1:07:06.0 21:39 84  40.3       2        F 80-97   
2387  2486 Susan McCaffrey               F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:20:02.4 1:07:08.3 21:39 59  27.3       173      F 55-59   
2388  2317 Jodi Joseph                   F      Grand Ledge              MI    1:14:01.9 1:09:05.8 22:17 56  25.6       174      F 55-59   
2389  875  Randy Joseph                  M      Troy                     MI    1:14:03.5 1:09:07.7 22:18 56  22.3       84       M 55-59   
2390  2629 M. Tracy                      F      Lansing                  MI    1:23:05.6 1:09:58.5 22:34 10  24.7       61       F 1-14    
2391  2627 Jason Tracy                   M      Lansing                  MI    1:23:06.5 1:10:00.4 22:35 43  19.9       76       M 40-44   
2392  2628 Michelle Driver               F      Lansing                  MI    1:23:22.0 1:10:15.2 22:40 45  22.3       139      F 45-49   
2393  2781 Jerry Cook                    M      Livonia                  MI    1:23:04.9 1:10:29.4 22:44 67  24.0       57       M 65-69   
2394  2780 Wendy Cook                    F      Livonia                  MI    1:23:04.6 1:10:29.5 22:44 67  28.8       85       F 65-69   
2395  2778 Erin Kelly                    F      Livonia                  MI    1:23:05.5 1:10:30.5 22:45 34  21.0       122      F 30-34   
2396  2779 Matthew Kelly                 M      Livonia                  MI    1:23:02.5 1:10:36.3 22:47 31  18.4       99       M 30-34   
2397  2981 Taylor Williams               F      East Lansing             MI    1:27:26.8 1:14:33.7 24:03 23  19.7       96       F 20-24   
2398  2980 Piotr Pasik                   M      East Lansing             MI    1:27:27.5 1:14:35.0 24:04 35  17.7       92       M 35-39   
2399  1089 Dylan Lasley                  M      East Lansing             MI    1:27:28.0 1:14:35.9 24:04 22  17.3       52       M 20-24   
2400  2752 Karen Brucks                  F      Lansing                  MI    1:15:10.1 1:15:10.1 24:15 69  27.7       86       F 65-69   
2401  2424 Barb Dougherty                F      Lansing                  MI    1:15:15.0 1:15:15.0 24:16 65  26.2       87       F 65-69   
2402  2787 Maryann Tyczynski             F      Comstock Park            MI    1:17:49.0 1:17:49.0 25:06 57  23.0       175      F 55-59   
2403  2786 Nicole Tang                   F      Comstock Park            MI    1:17:49.0 1:17:49.0 25:06 27  18.9       133      F 25-29   
2404  2789 Cliff Tang                    M      Comstock Park            MI    1:17:58.6 1:17:58.6 25:09 30  16.6       100      M 30-34   
2405  2788 Ryan Tyczynski                M      Comstock Park            MI    1:17:59.9 1:17:59.9 25:10 20  16.6       53       M 20-24   
2406  2790 Rick Tyczynski                M      Comstock Park            MI    1:18:00.0 1:18:00.0 25:10 59  20.2       85       M 55-59   
2407  2762 Phil Rieke                    M      Okemos                   MI    1:35:59.0 1:22:16.2 26:32 59  19.2       86       M 55-59   
2408  2770 Jessica Rieke                 F      Okemos                   MI    1:36:03.2 1:22:19.5 26:33 28  17.9       134      F 25-29   
2409  2775 Paul Rieke                    M      Okemos                   MI    1:36:20.7 1:22:36.3 26:39 84  27.9       6        M 80-97   
2410  1337 Ryleigh Scott                 F      Haslett                  MI    1:25:01.6 1:25:01.6 27:26 22  17.3       97       F 20-24   
2411  1336 Karrie LaFave                 F      Okemos                   MI    1:25:12.8 1:25:12.8 27:29 39  17.6       139      F 35-39   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Cameron Stintzi 153 20  1       M      Adrian MI US 17:17.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     cecilia sandoval 2970 39  21      F      Lansing MI US 20:27.2 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ryan Knowlton 104 40  8       M      Saint Johns MI US 19:22.3 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Betsy Herrick 29  43  31      F      Owosso MI US 20:50.2 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Steve Forrest 2543 57  23      M      East Lansing MI US 20:31.8 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Beth Ciangi 551 54  91      F      Ionia MI US 22:37.6 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                  Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ========================= ======= 
1     Joseph Bowman       199  13  11      M      Lansing MI US             19:35.2 
2     Luke Maher          588  13  12      M      Port Huron MI US          19:47.6 
3     Aiden Aldrich       224  13  26      M      Pewamo MI US              20:36.3 
4     Drew Balow          507  14  67      M      Grand Blanc MI US         21:56.4 
5     T. Basch            42   12  72      M      Lansing MI US             22:05.5 
6     C. Tong             324  10  86      M      Clarkston MI US           22:29.8 
7     P. Fowler           575  11  95      M      Jonesville MI US          22:40.7 
8     N. Wilkinson        1546 12  127     M      Okemos MI US              23:11.3 
9     R. Maher            589  11  130     M      Port Huron MI US          23:17.2 
10    R. Kinzer           2    12  135     M      Okemos MI US              23:21.2 
11    C. VanWyk           161  12  142     M      Dorr MI US                23:29.6 
12    Nathan Gilpin       1651 14  143     M      Brighton MI US            23:29.9 
13    C. Chiou            200  12  149     M      Okemos MI US              23:36.5 
14    Ryan Schmidt        1727 14  169     M      Saginaw MI US             24:07.1 
15    C. Bates            577  12  173     M      Camden MI US              24:08.4 
16    Elijah Grove        958  13  194     M      Brighton MI US            24:29.1 
17    Cade Bolen          2179 14  210     M      Maple Rapids MI US        24:40.5 
18    O. Putnam           1051 11  211     M      PINCKNEY MI US            24:44.0 
19    Owen Ackerman       585  14  225     M      Dexter MI US              25:03.2 
20    Stephen Pedenski    1632 13  236     M      Orange CT US              25:16.4 
21    Ashton Bleicher     756  14  303     M      Lansing MI US             26:07.5 
22    Nathan Gothro       43   13  312     M      Lansing MI US             26:15.3 
23    J. Terranova        809  12  389     M      Lansing MI US             27:13.0 
24    C. Gehle            949  12  397     M      Fishers IN US             27:17.9 
25    C. Buck             539  12  412     M      Grand Blanc MI US         27:38.4 
26    J. Wawrzynski       2430 8   413     M      Haslett MI US             27:38.8 
27    Will Beekman        1588 13  498     M      East Lansing MI US        28:47.8 
28    A. Lademann         804  10  507     M      Morrice MI US             28:51.2 
29    Anderson Young      438  13  533     M      Lansing MI US             29:07.8 
30    C. Schultz          1028 11  586     M      Naperville IL US          29:36.7 
31    C. Simon            265  9   602     M      Portland MI US            29:47.1 
32    J. Perakis          766  11  619     M      Grand Rapids MI US        29:55.8 
33    T. Medeiros         1383 12  634     M      Lansing MI US             30:05.3 
34    Devlin McCleary     2964 14  661     M      Bellevue MI US            30:14.3 
35    M. Lockwood         696  10  668     M      Lansing MI US             30:21.3 
36    D. Manor            2847 12  671     M      Southgate MI US           30:24.6 
37    Patrick Layman      294  14  687     M      East Lansing MI US        30:35.8 
38    Adam Blakely        275  13  693     M      Nashville MI US           30:39.8 
39    S. Audas            1414 11  718     M      East Lansing MI US        30:52.5 
40    D. Speer            2625 9   785     M      Plainfield IL US          31:33.6 
41    M. Lockwood         695  12  789     M      Lansing MI US             31:38.2 
42    B. Weismiller       143  9   795     M      Saint Johns MI US         31:40.4 
43    j. reid             895  9   797     M      Lansing MI US             31:41.4 
44    Karl Reusze         1719 13  808     M      Brighton MI US            31:50.0 
45    S. Geyer            440  12  818     M      East Lansing MI US        32:00.7 
46    B. Mensing          869  11  832     M      Dewitt MI US              32:09.7 
47    K. Lawson           1410 8   847     M      Clarkston MI US           32:22.1 
48    Isaac Haas          620  13  874     M      Charlotte MI US           32:43.3 
49    C. Harris           2256 10  882     M      Hamilton MI US            32:50.7 
50    B. Egbert           1830 12  920     M      Metamora MI US            33:17.7 
51    B. Bellar           1015 7   955     M      East Lansing MI US        33:39.6 
52    J. Hilding          1525 12  1015    M      Riverdale MI US           34:32.2 
53    T. Slezak           1350 11  1054    M      Mason MI US               35:01.1 
54    Ethan Funk          2247 13  1082    M      Southgate MI US           35:20.7 
55    W. Putnam           14   9   1087    M      Lowell MI US              35:24.6 
56    C. Spratt           1420 7   1104    M      Williamston MI US         35:42.7 
57    R. KOLAR            710  9   1110    M      Lansing MI US             35:45.3 
58    E. Schmidt          1725 6   1113    M      Saginaw MI US             35:49.7 
59    K. SCHOPP           844  9   1200    M      Grand Ledge MI US         37:06.7 
60    N. Alfano           2617 9   1268    M      Okemos MI US              38:12.8 
61    G. Tudor            1832 9   1319    M      East Lansing MI US        39:03.2 
62    J. Metz             1695 10  1339    M      Byron MI US               39:22.2 
63    Stephen Iden        2087 13  1352    M      Goodrich MI US            39:40.5 
64    C. Duffany          1239 10  1357    M      White Lake MI US          39:45.9 
65    E. Jarchow          1104 6   1415    M      South Lyon MI US          40:39.4 
66    H. Hoover           1491 7   1458    M      East Lansing MI US        41:37.0 
67    Jack Stefl          2849 13  1519    M      Ann Arbor MI US           42:46.7 
68    M. Engel            2072 11  1647    M      Kalamazoo MI US           46:03.0 
69    C. Mortensen        2869 12  1659    M      Lansing MI US             46:30.1 
70    Jack Mudrey         177  13  1667    M      East Lansing MI US        46:37.5 
71    N. Mudrey           178  9   1697    M      East Lansing MI US        47:13.0 
72    L. LeRolland-Wagner 2343 7   1752    M      Pittsfield Township MI US 48:19.9 
73    P. Lentner          1663 11  1817    M      Freeland MI US            49:38.9 
74    C. Kreft            2265 5   1864    M      Okemos MI US              50:37.6 
75    D. Alfano           2619 6   2015    M      Okemos MI US              53:25.5 
76    R. Marinez          2259 11  2024    M      Haslett MI US             53:36.2 
77    J. Avers            2670 11  2069    M      Bath MI US                54:24.2 
78    Zeke Tadgerson      2105 13  2121    M      Grand Ledge MI US         55:17.9 
79    Matthew Lester      2924 13  2205    M      Farmington MI US          56:45.1 
80    E. Tillett          2730 6   2282    M      East Lansing MI US        58:30.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Johnathan Buck     540  17  3       M      Grand Blanc MI US      17:53.7   
2     Colin Syrek        515  18  5       M      Adrian MI US           18:37.5   
3     Justus Holben      130  16  6       M      DeWitt MI US           18:43.2   
4     Gabe Gulbransen    319  15  7       M      Okemos MI US           19:14.9   
5     Adam Fineis        146  18  16      M      Holt MI US             20:06.1   
6     Drew Tyrrell       2795 19  35      M      East Lansing MI US     21:00.3   
7     Caleb Gothro       41   15  36      M      Lansing MI US          21:00.8   
8     Sam Bruinsma       170  15  53      M      Charlotte MI US        21:42.0   
9     Nick Schaeding     1289 16  56      M      Bath MI US             21:43.7   
10    Alec Barrone       879  19  61      M      Laingsburg MI US       21:49.6   
11    Zach Matson        1631 19  133     M      Dewitt MI US           23:19.2   
12    Jacob Isherwood    252  18  174     M      East Lansing MI US     24:09.1   
13    Joseph Schultz     253  19  175     M      Metamora MI US         24:09.4   
14    Johnathan Stid     520  19  180     M      Mason MI US            24:15.4   
15    Nick Doyle         62   19  205     M      Manitou Beach MI US    24:36.9   
16    WYATT MANEVAL      1768 17  224     M      Saint Johns MI US      25:01.3   
17    Matthew Domke      790  19  281     M      Macomb MI US           25:54.4   
18    Nate Dantzer       2026 17  339     M      South Lyon MI US       26:31.1   
19    Joshua Kramer      1131 18  403     M      Lansing MI US          27:31.5   
20    Alex Brouillet     112  19  429     M      Otisville MI US        27:51.9   
21    Brayden Folkersma  963  15  451     M      Alto MI US             28:05.2   
22    Jack Dantzer       2023 19  471     M      South Lyon MI US       28:25.5   
23    William Erskine    549  18  495     M      Ionia MI US            28:43.8   
24    Connor McCleary    2963 16  659     M      Bellevue MI US         30:13.0   
25    Nathan Wauldron    2180 19  713     M      Mount Pleasant MI US   30:48.5   
26    Greg Golias        2334 19  861     M      Royal Oak MI US        32:37.1   
27    Charlie Barrone    877  18  979     M      Laingsburg MI US       33:58.3   
28    Mitchell Conley    1206 18  1118    M      Gladwin MI US          35:53.2   
29    Logan McClimans    976  16  1134    M      Hudsonville MI US      36:03.5   
30    Matthew Lowe       855  18  1160    M      Rochester MI US        36:34.2   
31    Zac Vovcsko        1595 15  1355    M      Durand MI US           39:44.4   
32    Jack Chastain      90   16  1690    M      East Lansing MI US     47:08.7   
33    Thomas Dessert     1746 16  1714    M      Farmington Hills MI US 47:47.5   
34    Harrison Clapsadle 2539 18  1837    M      Saint Johns MI US      50:13.7   
35    Cy Honeycutt       2322 15  1897    M      Saint Johns MI US      51:11.1   
36    Graham Diedrich    2440 18  2032    M      East Lansing MI US     53:42.7   
37    Jake Yanez         2416 19  2041    M      Williamston MI US      53:48.8   
38    Jacob Hatfield     2454 16  2333    M      Lansing MI US          1:01:35.1 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     David Gerada          202  22  2       M      Rochester Hills MI US 17:46.9   
2     Joshua Kersjes        317  24  19      M      Haslett MI US         20:15.8   
3     Hunter Scott          285  23  20      M      Ionia MI US           20:22.4   
4     Clay Conover          537  21  24      M      Ionia MI US           20:32.2   
5     Tim Christensen       2773 24  40      M      Birmingham MI US      21:10.2   
6     Alex Larson           315  20  84      M      East Lansing MI US    22:27.8   
7     Lucas Wiese           571  20  88      M      East Lansing MI US    22:33.6   
8     Matthew Eichstaedt    564  21  93      M      East Lansing MI US    22:39.6   
9     Chad Ehnis            118  23  126     M      Whitmore Lake MI US   23:10.4   
10    Anonymous Participant 411  21  185     M        US                  24:24.6   
11    Samuel Swem           461  22  220     M      Lansing MI US         24:57.9   
12    Daniel Xiong          132  22  233     M      Okemos MI US          25:10.9   
13    Travis Wesley         742  20  263     M      Lansing MI US         25:36.4   
14    Jayson Osika          148  22  268     M      Lansing MI US         25:40.9   
15    Joey Essenburg        473  21  277     M      East Lansing MI US    25:47.1   
16    Tim Glew              788  24  286     M      East Lansing MI US    25:56.6   
17    John Svigelj          555  20  324     M      East Lansing MI US    26:21.9   
18    James Leszczynski     675  21  366     M      Waterford MI US       26:51.1   
19    Nick Charon           133  23  372     M      Zeeland MI US         26:58.7   
20    Zachary Fijolek       409  21  376     M      ORLAND PARK IL US     27:00.8   
21    Dominik Mackowski     455  21  408     M      Grosse Ile MI US      27:36.3   
22    Hunter Stahl          987  24  411     M      East Lansing MI US    27:38.1   
23    Adam Mackey           1488 22  442     M      Lansing MI US         27:57.7   
24    Peter Stephan         865  23  483     M      Okemos MI US          28:36.5   
25    Tyler Pasek           1568 23  505     M      East Lansing MI US    28:50.4   
26    Kevin McMahon         1717 21  524     M      East Lansing MI US    29:00.1   
27    Travis Stouffer       1929 24  550     M      Lansing MI US         29:17.3   
28    Troy Anderson         977  20  557     M      Grand Ledge MI US     29:22.3   
29    Connor Geurts         316  20  581     M      Lansing MI US         29:33.4   
30    Joe Burke             946  23  583     M      Holt MI US            29:35.6   
31    Anthony Valentini     897  21  632     M      Canton MI US          30:04.3   
32    Mitchell Brunner      1274 21  651     M      Okemos MI US          30:11.1   
33    James Yazbeck         2175 20  698     M      Rochester Hills MI US 30:41.0   
34    Alex Pomaville        1611 20  711     M      Lansing MI US         30:48.0   
35    Taylor Fuhrman        2294 21  756     M      East Lansing MI US    31:22.3   
36    Mike Sterner          1032 24  849     M      Hazel Park MI US      32:24.3   
37    Brian Lucian          1024 23  862     M      Lansing MI US         32:37.6   
38    Jake Iannarelli       1297 22  972     M      Williamston MI US     33:49.4   
39    Iovani Lopez          2605 23  1021    M      LansingLansing MI US  34:35.0   
40    Brandon Niemi         1607 20  1062    M      Saginaw MI US         35:04.1   
41    Austin Robison        1494 21  1102    M      Grayling MI US        35:40.6   
42    David Hefty           2812 21  1302    M      Holt MI US            38:47.6   
43    matthew cramer        777  24  1514    M      East Lansing MI US    42:37.3   
44    Levi Makula           2323 23  1645    M      Blissfield MI US      46:01.0   
45    Loren King            808  21  1722    M      East Lansing MI US    47:51.8   
46    Matt Morneau          2649 22  1763    M      Beaverton MI US       48:25.4   
47    Alexander Darnell     535  21  1923    M      Saint Johns MI US     51:55.9   
48    Joshua Smelser        2585 21  2163    M      Owosso MI US          55:54.6   
49    Jeffrey Irving        2296 24  2245    M      Grosse Pointe MI US   57:36.4   
50    Robert Pulka          2326 21  2313    M      Brooklyn MI US        1:00:06.1 
51    Josh Hengesbach       2712 20  2343    M      Portland MI US        1:02:10.0 
52    Dylan Lasley          1089 22  2399    M      East Lansing MI US    1:14:35.9 
53    Ryan Tyczynski        2788 20  2405    M      Comstock Park MI US   1:17:59.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                  Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ========================= ========= 
1     Spencer Pageau     184  26  4       M      Grand Rapids MI US        18:35.4   
2     Eric Bowden        180  28  14      M      Lansing MI US             19:56.6   
3     Reggie Koprowski   1052 25  15      M      Burton MI US              19:57.9   
4     Ben Dudley         23   27  22      M      Royal Oak MI US           20:31.4   
5     Michael Grimaldi   261  28  38      M      Royal Oak MI US           21:08.3   
6     Cory Callaghan     594  27  41      M      Hudsonville MI US         21:15.5   
7     Caleb Seaks        532  26  51      M      East Lansing MI US        21:37.3   
8     Matt Souza         482  28  73      M      Saginaw MI US             22:05.5   
9     Greg Kohler        1000 26  75      M                                22:06.2   
10    Michael Farran     462  29  78      M      Troy MI US                22:17.9   
11    Mason Novess       304  29  81      M      Holt MI US                22:25.8   
12    John Creguer       514  26  89      M      Palms MI US               22:34.0   
13    Todd Worden        162  26  100     M      Mason MI US               22:44.1   
14    Joe Huntoon        303  27  109     M      Lansing MI US             22:51.9   
15    Joe Thornton       26   26  113     M      Lansing MI US             22:58.9   
16    Trenton Barnes     470  29  129     M      Lansing MI US             23:17.2   
17    Peter Schultz      136  28  145     M      Livonia MI US             23:30.9   
18    Anthony Pomerson   196  28  148     M      Haslett MI US             23:35.3   
19    Kyle Griffiths     70   27  150     M      Lansing MI US             23:36.8   
20    Tanner Wyse        328  25  154     M      Lansing MI US             23:45.8   
21    Will Buikema       598  26  157     M      Lansing MI US             23:49.7   
22    Alex Dardas        431  26  161     M      Bay City MI US            23:54.4   
23    Patrick Munson     400  29  193     M      East Lansing MI US        24:28.4   
24    Matthew Malburg    340  29  195     M      Lansing MI US             24:29.4   
25    Matthew VanSumeren 947  29  199     M      Lake Orion MI US          24:33.1   
26    Anthony DiLernia   331  26  202     M      Grand Rapids MI US        24:35.3   
27    Henry Kokenakes    171  26  214     M      Lansing MI US             24:47.4   
28    RYAN DONOVAN       120  28  231     M      Okemos MI US              25:08.2   
29    Corey Oppenlander  654  28  232     M      Lansing MI US             25:09.5   
30    William Conklin    282  26  245     M      East Lansing MI US        25:23.3   
31    Fraser Dean        525  29  249     M      Grand Blanc MI US         25:24.5   
32    Trevor Seiter      278  28  260     M      Royal Oak MI US           25:35.3   
33    David Rowse        123  28  333     M      Stockbridge MI US         26:25.8   
34    Benjamin Cates     772  27  337     M      Lansing MI US             26:29.0   
35    Mark Dudley        24   25  341     M      Holt MI US                26:31.7   
36    Zack Armstrong     402  29  440     M      Haslett MI US             27:56.8   
37    Jared Hansen       601  25  447     M      Leslie MI US              28:03.3   
38    Aaron Tytschkowski 920  29  449     M      Ypsilanti MI US           28:04.7   
39    Dylan Lambertson   751  26  457     M      Okemos MI US              28:12.4   
40    Luke Bowman        982  29  476     M      Okemos MI US              28:28.8   
41    Cole Hedrick       493  27  487     M      Bath MI US                28:38.8   
42    Simon Reidsma      580  25  525     M      Eaton Rapids MI US        29:00.3   
43    Andy Picard        137  27  542     M      Hazel Park MI US          29:14.5   
44    Ryan Lester        569  29  544     M      Lennon MI US              29:15.3   
45    Daniel El-Haddad   541  29  551     M      Detroit MI US             29:17.4   
46    Andre Evans        930  29  575     M      Lansing MI US             29:31.5   
47    Camden Harp        206  26  587     M      Austin MN US              29:37.1   
48    Jonathon Geer      403  25  601     M      Mason MI US               29:47.0   
49    Alex Decorte       1057 27  606     M      Cadillac MI US            29:49.9   
50    Steve Schafka      2154 29  624     M      Williamston MI US         29:57.8   
51    Matthew Meyer      190  28  643     M      East Lansing MI US        30:08.2   
52    Cory Sharrow       154  29  653     M      Eaton Rapids MI US        30:11.2   
53    Jordan Uhl         37   28  658     M      Williamston MI US         30:12.8   
54    Eric Cendrowski    951  28  679     M      Berkley MI US             30:29.7   
55    Landon Morse       230  26  710     M      Albion MI US              30:47.0   
56    Andrew Braun       1061 29  719     M      Farmington MI US          30:52.8   
57    brendan Price      2774 25  724     M      Birmingham MI US          30:54.9   
58    Chris Kolloff      603  25  730     M      Leslie MI US              31:00.3   
59    Tyler Covell       988  25  763     M      East Lansing MI US        31:25.7   
60    Jordan Kopp        432  25  769     M      Lansing MI US             31:28.2   
61    Wesley Bigalke     1778 25  806     M      Lansing MI US             31:48.8   
62    Mason Meyer        1714 27  842     M      East Lansing MI US        32:15.3   
63    Eric Myers         1463 26  898     M      Royal Oak MI US           33:03.1   
64    Alexander Kreger   1637 26  913     M      Okemos MI US              33:14.7   
65    Matthew McDonald   1294 25  969     M      Dewitt MI US              33:46.2   
66    Corey Brown        1573 28  1047    M      Lansing MI US             34:56.1   
67    Randy Wenzel       273  25  1086    M      Bath MI US                35:24.3   
68    Anthony Garant     327  26  1089    M      Midland MI US             35:24.9   
69    Adam Kurniawan     1950 28  1219    M      Lansing MI US             37:19.9   
70    Cole Cavalieri     1240 28  1292    M      Lansing MI US             38:41.5   
71    Brent Severance    950  27  1312    M      East Lansing MI US        38:58.3   
72    Zebulon Perrin     942  29  1365    M      Owosso MI US              39:51.3   
73    Chris Hefty        2813 25  1379    M      Holt MI US                40:03.7   
74    Blessing Tayisepi  1235 25  1444    M      Okemos MI US              41:22.1   
75    Cody Rogers        985  26  1472    M      Dewitt MI US              41:49.4   
76    Brady Lehman       840  26  1581    M      Sterling Heights MI US    44:37.5   
77    Brandon Mundt      2212 27  1710    M      Lansing MI US             47:37.6   
78    Jeff MacDonald     336  28  1748    M      Grand Rapids MI US        48:14.6   
79    Peter Tomasek      2352 29  1751    M      Pittsfield Township MI US 48:19.7   
80    Chris Steinman     2841 28  1757    M      Grand Ledge MI US         48:22.5   
81    Matt Ebelt         2614 26  1771    M      Lansing MI US             48:31.6   
82    Kyle Bechtel       2151 27  1901    M      Niles MI US               51:14.3   
83    Matthew Lewis      2034 26  1905    M      PLYMOUTH MI US            51:21.8   
84    Wesley Stoutmiles  2882 29  1955    M      Lansing MI US             52:19.0   
85    Paul Webb          1744 29  1968    M      Royal Oak MI US           52:31.2   
86    Andrew Koprowski   1048 26  2006    M      Burton MI US              53:18.1   
87    James deSpelder    240  26  2012    M      Lansing MI US             53:23.5   
88    Scott Stockel      2920 26  2188    M      Mount Pleasant MI US      56:20.8   
89    Nathan McDonald    2684 29  2216    M      Lansing MI US             57:02.6   
90    David Blanzy       992  26  2223    M      Grand Ledge MI US         57:05.5   
91    Nicholas Beesley   2579 29  2318    M      East Lansing MI US        1:00:27.6 
92    Thomas Kelly       2707 27  2347    M      Haslett MI US             1:02:25.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Andrew Fiedler       574  33  13      M      Port Huron MI US         19:53.1   
2     Danny Smith          156  31  17      M      East Lansing MI US       20:07.5   
3     Drew Brown           296  31  42      M      Ionia MI US              21:17.2   
4     Dan Witalec          139  34  43      M      Holt MI US               21:18.3   
5     Joel McComb          552  31  45      M      Lansing MI US            21:26.1   
6     Jesse Lothamer       595  33  46      M      East Lansing MI US       21:27.9   
7     John Bean            173  33  54      M      Lansing MI US            21:42.4   
8     Matt Johnson         79   32  55      M      Mason MI US              21:43.6   
9     Garrett Lott         80   32  57      M      Haslett MI US            21:45.8   
10    Jacob Lee            445  31  62      M      Ferndale MI US           21:51.2   
11    Nathan Souza         480  32  71      M      Grand Ledge MI US        22:05.3   
12    Rico Mata            429  30  83      M      Okemos MI US             22:26.9   
13    Robbie Rankey        241  31  102     M      Mason MI US              22:45.0   
14    Justin Warner        329  31  116     M      Lansing MI US            23:00.7   
15    Andrew Krause        98   30  136     M      Lansing MI US            23:23.1   
16    Sam Waldron          31   31  144     M      Okemos MI US             23:30.1   
17    Dexter Baker         682  31  183     M      Holt MI US               24:22.6   
18    Eric Culps           101  33  188     M      Canton MI US             24:26.6   
19    Darrell Smith        100  30  196     M      Plymouth MI US           24:31.8   
20    Christopher Ford     52   32  197     M      Grand Ledge MI US        24:31.9   
21    Eric Deighton        1100 32  201     M      Brighton MI US           24:33.8   
22    Corey Feldpausch     4    34  206     M      Dewitt MI US             24:36.9   
23    Josh Glassnor        761  31  207     M      Lansing MI US            24:36.9   
24    Andrew Pendy         572  32  226     M      Lansing MI US            25:04.5   
25    Scott Pantaleo       530  33  238     M      East Lansing MI US       25:18.4   
26    Mike Huerta          46   33  243     M      Burton MI US             25:22.7   
27    Eric Bowers          33   33  246     M      Haslett MI US            25:23.4   
28    Michael Nordmann     834  30  253     M      Williamston MI US        25:30.9   
29    Lance Lorah          150  32  267     M      Okemos MI US             25:40.5   
30    Brian LaLande        465  33  272     M      Lansing MI US            25:43.4   
31    Sean Brogan          82   34  273     M      Chicago IL US            25:44.1   
32    Nick Zambardi        952  32  280     M      Ferndale MI US           25:52.8   
33    Braden DuBose        873  32  287     M      Lansing MI US            25:57.1   
34    Elliot Slenk         280  33  289     M      Holland MI US            25:57.8   
35    Michael Grove        1063 33  298     M      Canton MI US             26:02.8   
36    Nicholas Starr       582  30  306     M      Lansing MI US            26:10.9   
37    James Biehl          2652 32  310     M      Dewitt MI US             26:14.7   
38    Kyle Haller          1447 31  316     M      Dimondale MI US          26:16.8   
39    Tom Fritz Jr.        454  33  344     M      Mason MI US              26:33.1   
40    Eric Dobbrastine     474  32  357     M      East Lansing MI US       26:44.4   
41    Kurt Batteen         266  32  359     M      Dewitt MI US             26:46.0   
42    Matthew Davis        203  33  381     M      Grand Ledge MI US        27:08.7   
43    Nathan Lippert       818  31  415     M      Holt MI US               27:43.0   
44    Matt Lipsey          609  34  427     M      Grand Ledge MI US        27:50.0   
45    Brian Munsell        655  34  431     M      Lansing MI US            27:52.3   
46    Billy Schrage        981  30  432     M      Grosse Pointe MI US      27:52.4   
47    Gabriel White        919  30  450     M      Grand Ledge MI US        28:04.8   
48    Dan Jorgensen        1011 31  464     M      Dublin OH US             28:19.8   
49    Thomas Durst         194  31  467     M      East Lansing MI US       28:22.3   
50    Joseph Hamm          815  34  474     M      Lansing MI US            28:28.6   
51    Mark Porteous        518  31  491     M      Farmington MI US         28:42.5   
52    Tom Grden            293  30  535     M      DansvilleDansville MI US 29:08.3   
53    Steve Brey           460  32  541     M      Okemos MI US             29:13.4   
54    David Korringa       18   32  543     M      Rockford MI US           29:15.0   
55    William Linton       1129 32  562     M      West Bloomfield MI US    29:25.0   
56    Patrick McCarthy     448  31  578     M      Lansing MI US            29:32.6   
57    Steve James          639  31  580     M      Lansing MI US            29:33.3   
58    Richard Wernecke     785  32  604     M      Haslett MI US            29:47.8   
59    Richard Taylor       573  33  625     M      Northville MI US         29:59.0   
60    Thomas Grady         1524 33  676     M      East Lansing MI US       30:26.2   
61    David Thornton       1092 34  768     M      East Lansing MI US       31:28.1   
62    Ben Searls           279  30  773     M      Grand Ledge MI US        31:28.9   
63    Mark Weismiller      142  34  796     M      Saint Johns MI US        31:40.7   
64    Kurt Bisard          990  33  816     M      Williamston MI US        32:00.1   
65    Travis Houghton      970  34  859     M      Brighton MI US           32:32.6   
66    Mark Bisdorf         915  33  960     M      Sault Sainte Marie MI US 33:40.0   
67    Christopher Rose     1901 30  1005    M      Mason MI US              34:26.0   
68    Chuck Marchese       1356 30  1008    M      East Lansing MI US       34:26.6   
69    Derek McKerr         651  32  1023    M      Grand Ledge MI US        34:35.7   
70    Rob Conat            596  34  1042    M      Grand Rapids MI US       34:50.4   
71    Brad Manning         1449 31  1049    M      Dewitt MI US             34:57.8   
72    Alexander Corbin     2066 34  1065    M      Canton MI US             35:05.5   
73    Max DeMara           2088 32  1169    M      Muskegon MI US           36:42.0   
74    Robert Rau           1365 32  1190    M      East Lansing MI US       37:01.1   
75    Louis Kraus          1576 31  1227    M      Three Rivers MI US       37:26.4   
76    Matthew Chapman      1581 33  1333    M      Bay Port MI US           39:11.8   
77    Wendell Thompson     1772 30  1384    M      Lansing MI US            40:07.5   
78    Nicholas Majchrowksi 936  33  1422    M      Mason MI US              40:46.3   
79    Jesse Harris         1257 32  1451    M      Charlotte MI US          41:29.6   
80    Dan Older            1752 34  1487    M      Battle Creek MI US       41:59.6   
81    Dustin Fisher        2348 33  1539    M      Adrian MI US             43:25.4   
82    Kody Hitchcock       2562 31  1556    M      Lansing MI US            44:02.5   
83    James Parke          2251 33  1668    M      Howell MI US             46:38.3   
84    Jon Dreves           1247 33  1679    M      Lansing MI US            46:51.7   
85    Zack Pohl            1403 32  1682    M      Lansing MI US            46:55.3   
86    Andrew Olesnavich    1002 31  1788    M      Haslett MI US            48:55.5   
87    Jordan House         2751 34  1865    M      Lansing MI US            50:38.6   
88    William Petraska     2157 31  2077    M      Holt MI US               54:35.8   
89    Paul Thelen          2000 30  2078    M      Lansing MI US            54:36.5   
90    Terry Massie         1882 30  2082    M      Okemos MI US             54:38.7   
91    James Solomon        1979 30  2119    M      Holt MI US               55:17.2   
92    Michael Harris       2528 31  2182    M      Fowlerville MI US        56:17.2   
93    Justin Snider        2894 32  2227    M      Jackson MI US            57:11.8   
94    Kai Walser           2959 31  2261    M      Lansinging MI US         58:01.7   
95    Brad Norman          2766 31  2264    M      Lansing MI US            58:04.6   
96    Zachary Matteo       2820 33  2315    M      Olathe KS US             1:00:16.5 
97    Patrick Moore        1612 34  2340    M      Grand Rapids MI US       1:01:50.5 
98    Christopher Hahn     2546 33  2373    M      Lansing MI US            1:04:17.5 
99    Matthew Kelly        2779 31  2396    M      Livonia MI US            1:10:36.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Mike Moser        39   39  9       M      Saint Joseph MI US     19:25.9   
2     Chris DHulster    325  35  29      M      Kalamazoo MI US        20:44.1   
3     Justin Bowman     214  39  33      M      Lansing MI US          20:57.6   
4     Dylan Smythe      201  36  34      M      East Lansing MI US     21:00.2   
5     Jeffrey Owen      339  38  44      M      South Lyon MI US       21:20.6   
6     Nicholas Kovacic  2783 38  50      M      Battle Creek MI US     21:35.6   
7     Thomas Huscio     554  39  52      M      Jackson MI US          21:41.3   
8     Jason Pascotto    155  37  69      M      East Lansing MI US     22:02.0   
9     Travis Souza      481  35  74      M      Ann Arbor MI US        22:06.1   
10    Brian Gulbransen  320  38  77      M      Okemos MI US           22:15.9   
11    Troy Histed       115  36  85      M      OKEMOS MI US           22:29.0   
12    Cory Amendt       36   39  101     M      Dewitt MI US           22:44.6   
13    Mike Bauer        538  39  106     M      Wixom MI US            22:50.5   
14    Joel Clark        49   36  123     M      Williamston MI US      23:08.1   
15    Geoff Boutelier   109  39  128     M      Muskegon MI US         23:14.4   
16    DANIEL DOMANOWSKI 501  38  131     M      Columbus OH US         23:17.2   
17    Caleb Nelson      471  35  134     M      Dimondale MI US        23:19.8   
18    Robert McNergney  74   37  140     M      Lansing MI US          23:27.3   
19    Sean Carey        126  38  147     M      Lansing MI US          23:33.7   
20    Chad Cope         287  37  176     M      Ionia MI US            24:09.8   
21    Michael Guyeskey  452  35  227     M      Lansing MI US          25:04.8   
22    Mike Bowling      415  39  254     M      Fowlerville MI US      25:31.0   
23    Patrick Santala   464  37  255     M      Lansing MI US          25:31.5   
24    Richard Chalmers  301  39  282     M      Rochester MI US        25:55.4   
25    Dustin Dickerson  526  37  285     M      Lansing MI US          25:56.3   
26    Jonathan Slenk    1593 36  292     M      Holland MI US          25:58.6   
27    Joseph Iding      114  38  300     M      East Lansing MI US     26:04.9   
28    Ryan Jankovic     35   38  304     M      East Lansing MI US     26:10.0   
29    Shawn Calabrese   181  36  311     M      Dewitt MI US           26:15.1   
30    Patrick Flynn     556  35  318     M      Southfield MI US       26:18.6   
31    Andrew Franklin   341  37  326     M      Huntington Woods MI US 26:22.6   
32    Andy Szwejda      30   37  346     M      Lansing MI US          26:35.9   
33    Joe VanOort       157  39  351     M      Mason MI US            26:40.3   
34    Nick Brzezinski   210  37  354     M      Dewitt MI US           26:41.3   
35    Nandish Doshi     716  38  399     M      Novi MI US             27:21.0   
36    Brandon Nader     284  37  402     M      Ionia MI US            27:26.3   
37    Jared Burkhart    73   36  455     M      Holt MI US             28:09.1   
38    Nick Huffman      933  36  461     M      Lansing MI US          28:18.7   
39    Tom Cummings      642  36  466     M      East Lansing MI US     28:21.4   
40    John Colon        1098 38  468     M      Midland MI US          28:22.8   
41    Martin Burnett    833  37  497     M      Charlotte MI US        28:47.5   
42    Aaron Luetzow     611  38  510     M      Eagle MI US            28:52.1   
43    Robert Seidel     2837 37  564     M      Grand Ledge MI US      29:25.4   
44    Kyle Huhn         765  39  617     M      Grand Rapids MI US     29:55.5   
45    Juan Leija        414  36  656     M      Lansing MI US          30:11.9   
46    Nicholas Korpi    980  38  665     M      Livonia MI US          30:20.1   
47    Kirk Marble       614  36  670     M      Mason MI US            30:24.1   
48    Chris Hannasch    616  35  673     M      Mason MI US            30:25.4   
49    David Main        714  38  685     M      Lansing MI US          30:33.1   
50    John Cook         1060 35  717     M      Lake Orion MI US       30:52.0   
51    Matt Gardner      868  39  728     M      Mason MI US            30:59.9   
52    Matt Mulford      1132 39  793     M      East Lansing MI US     31:39.5   
53    Jacob Geyer       671  35  824     M      East Lansing MI US     32:03.8   
54    David Richmond    1757 39  841     M      Fenton MI US           32:14.2   
55    A.J. Clark        922  36  860     M      Saint Charles MI US    32:35.7   
56    Sami Al Jallad    814  38  875     M      East Lansing MI US     32:44.2   
57    Ivan Fink         665  37  890     M      Stockbridge MI US      32:56.9   
58    Matthew Bashore   1599 37  892     M      Lansing MI US          32:57.6   
59    Scot Simonson     866  36  900     M      Holt MI US             33:04.9   
60    Anthony Potter    715  39  910     M      Clarksville MI US      33:11.3   
61    Andrew Moubray    2091 37  923     M      Portland MI US         33:18.3   
62    Joshua Gunn       2678 37  931     M      Bath MI US             33:25.4   
63    James Bellar      1016 38  940     M      East Lansing MI US     33:30.7   
64    Eric Elliott      822  36  953     M      DeWitt MI US           33:36.8   
65    Robert Wolfer     1399 37  958     M      Lansing MI US          33:39.8   
66    Craig Puckett     1514 38  978     M      Lansing MI US          33:57.1   
67    Nathan Yuille     1966 37  1017    M      Okemos MI US           34:33.8   
68    Bryan Hoch        1624 39  1020    M      Lansing MI US          34:34.6   
69    Jason Broniak     979  37  1050    M      Taylor MI US           34:58.3   
70    Brandon Armstrong 1035 35  1130    M      Clarksville MI US      36:00.5   
71    Bryan Spratt      1421 38  1140    M      Williamston MI US      36:14.8   
72    David Welch       1541 39  1163    M      Waterford MI US        36:36.1   
73    David Seman       1686 37  1172    M      Traverse City MI US    36:45.0   
74    Chad Lewicki      2215 38  1258    M      East Lansing MI US     38:00.4   
75    Divyesh Sharma    1338 36  1266    M      Birmingham MI US       38:08.0   
76    Johnathan Skope   168  37  1342    M      Brighton MI US         39:23.1   
77    Curt Munro        836  39  1343    M      Charlotte MI US        39:25.5   
78    Matt Piper        1103 37  1417    M      South Lyon MI US       40:40.4   
79    Gary Fettig       2276 36  1443    M      Petoskey MI US         41:21.1   
80    David Devereaux   1869 38  1554    M      Bloomfield Hills MI US 43:52.2   
81    Dominic Pecora    2447 37  1611    M      East Lansing MI US     45:14.4   
82    Sam Makula        2350 37  1646    M      Blissfield MI US       46:01.5   
83    Michael Germain   2285 38  1755    M      Troy MI US             48:21.5   
84    Steve Ayers       2608 38  1840    M      Okemos MI US           50:16.9   
85    Matthew Kreft     2267 39  1863    M      Okemos MI US           50:37.6   
86    Benjamin Brown    1507 37  1937    M      Haslett MI US          52:12.4   
87    Kurt Wallace      1533 39  2058    M      Eaton Rapids MI US     54:01.9   
88    Greg Wicklund     2464 35  2159    M      East Lansing MI US     55:53.2   
89    Brian Schilling   2554 36  2171    M      Okemos MI US           56:06.2   
90    Ed Tillett        2728 39  2285    M      East Lansing MI US     58:36.8   
91    Greg Witters      2455 35  2337    M      Lansing MI US          1:01:38.6 
92    Piotr Pasik       2980 35  2398    M      East Lansing MI US     1:14:35.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Jason Perry        558  41  10      M      Ionia MI US              19:35.1   
2     John Wood          235  44  18      M      Holt MI US               20:08.3   
3     Michael Simon      160  42  39      M      Mount Pleasant MI US     21:08.6   
5     Brian Egan         484  40  82      M      East Lansing MI US       22:26.7   
6     Michael Gothro     44   41  110     M      Lansing MI US            22:52.9   
7     Camron Nellis      247  42  112     M      Owosso MI US             22:57.1   
8     Daniel Malsheske   499  41  115     M      East Lansing MI US       23:00.2   
9     Scott Neumann      503  42  117     M      East Lansing MI US       23:03.7   
10    Lance Aldrich      223  43  152     M      Pewamo MI US             23:37.6   
11    Otie McKinley      425  43  166     M      Holt MI US               23:58.3   
12    Brett Koenemann    21   40  171     M      Fowlerville MI US        24:08.0   
13    Ryan Witvoet       83   43  184     M      East Lansing MI US       24:22.9   
14    Todd Wright        563  43  203     M      Kalamazoo MI US          24:35.7   
15    Stephen Conger     811  41  216     M      Washington MI US         24:50.5   
16    Justin Johnson     342  41  218     M      Greenville MI US         24:54.7   
17    Adam Robbins       557  41  219     M      Macomb MI US             24:56.9   
18    Michael Struzinski 59   43  230     M      Potterville MI US        25:07.9   
19    Tyler King         299  44  241     M      Grand Rapids MI US       25:21.2   
20    John Wallace III   2021 43  271     M      East Lansing MI US       25:43.1   
21    chris erickson     800  41  274     M      Charlotte MI US          25:44.5   
22    Jason Pursley      592  41  283     M      Rochester Hills MI US    25:55.8   
23    Micheal Bean       2609 44  314     M      Lansing MI US            26:15.7   
24    Stephan Currie     705  43  350     M      East Lansing MI US       26:39.8   
25    Chad Fowler        1517 44  352     M      Saginaw MI US            26:40.7   
26    Troy Elliott       189  44  394     M      Eagle MI US              27:15.4   
27    Jason Inman        531  40  407     M      Okemos MI US             27:35.4   
28    Andrew Horwath     423  41  433     M      East Lansing MI US       27:53.3   
29    Matt McDonald      321  42  438     M      Okemos MI US             27:55.4   
30    Josh Newton        629  42  460     M      Okemos MI US             28:15.8   
31    Carlos Fernandez   567  41  477     M      East Lansing MI US       28:29.2   
32    Kenny Beak         257  40  499     M      Berkley MI US            28:48.1   
33    Aaron Weiner       2749 41  514     M      Lansing MI US            28:53.2   
34    Paul Silva         581  42  517     M      Saint Johns MI US        28:56.2   
35    Joshua Oakley      871  43  530     M      DeWitt MI US             29:01.6   
36    Matt Kapp          359  40  548     M      Lansing MI US            29:16.8   
37    Justin Phillips    420  40  584     M      Okemos MI US             29:36.4   
38    Donald McKeown     1055 40  610     M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 29:51.4   
39    Jim Jackinchuk     886  42  627     M      East Lansing MI US       29:59.3   
40    Douglas Adams      47   44  715     M      Lansing MI US            30:50.2   
41    Chris Gutzki       816  40  726     M      Williamston MI US        30:57.8   
42    Bryan Spencer      874  44  758     M      Troy MI US               31:23.6   
43    Grant Male         1620 44  804     M      Holt MI US               31:46.5   
44    James Coil         999  40  817     M      Roseville MI US          32:00.3   
45    Pranav Mokashi     1664 40  914     M      Canton MI US             33:14.9   
46    Eddie Smith        1689 44  942     M      Saint Joseph MI US       33:31.9   
47    Jacob Huber        1474 43  956     M      Dewitt MI US             33:39.6   
48    Gerry Mazzola      407  44  981     M      Okemos MI US             33:59.5   
49    Michael Perales    2720 41  1033    M      Bath MI US               34:45.4   
50    Ian Morton         1569 40  1039    M      Walled Lake MI US        34:49.0   
51    Brian Folkersma    962  43  1094    M      Alto MI US               35:30.6   
52    Edward Funk        2246 41  1097    M      Southgate MI US          35:32.6   
53    PAUL KOLAR         708  44  1108    M      Lansing MI US            35:45.0   
54    James Schmidt      1726 43  1116    M      Saginaw MI US            35:50.5   
55    Ken Fike           1622 42  1175    M      Saint Johns MI US        36:45.5   
56    Russell La Forte   1518 40  1181    M      Okemos MI US             36:50.1   
57    James McCurtis     792  44  1192    M      Okemos MI US             37:01.9   
58    KEVIN SCHOPP       842  41  1202    M      Grand Ledge MI US        37:07.6   
59    Matt Kirkpatrick   624  43  1253    M      Mason MI US              37:51.8   
60    Curtis Beard       1818 43  1380    M      Pleasant Lake MI US      40:05.0   
61    Chris Mazur        1236 44  1395    M      Simsbury CT US           40:19.6   
62    Anthony Alfano     2615 41  1477    M      Okemos MI US             41:53.0   
63    Jamie Venema       2081 43  1543    M      Allendale MI US          43:27.4   
64    Mark Vandlen       1981 41  1547    M      Dimondale MI US          43:33.5   
65    Chris Jennings     1508 43  1571    M      East Lansing MI US       44:27.9   
66    Eric Engel         2069 43  1648    M      Kalamazoo MI US          46:03.2   
67    Michael Mudrey     176  40  1665    M      East Lansing MI US       46:37.1   
68    matthew farnsworth 1984 41  1704    M      Okemos MI US             47:30.8   
69    Peter Clay         208  41  1768    M      Williamston MI US        48:28.1   
70    Dana Kirk          19   42  1818    M      Dimondale MI US          49:39.7   
71    Kristopher Lentner 1662 42  1819    M      Freeland MI US           49:39.9   
72    Ryan Lynch         2537 40  1838    M      Saint Johns MI US        50:14.5   
73    Chris Woycheshin   1912 41  1871    M      Williamston MI US        50:43.4   
74    Dan Nelson         2004 41  1921    M      East Lansing MI US       51:54.4   
75    Nathan Floyd       1865 40  2107    M      Dewitt MI US             55:05.0   
76    Jason Tracy        2627 43  2391    M      Lansing MI US            1:10:00.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Joe Zande          338  48  63      M      Lansing MI US           21:53.0 
2     Robert Seng        412  49  66      M      Webberville MI US       21:55.6 
3     Bob Bates          576  46  94      M      Camden MI US            22:40.4 
4     Ryan McClimans     975  49  120     M      Hudsonville MI US       23:05.3 
5     Todd Iannarelli    71   45  121     M      Williamston MI US       23:06.1 
6     Ken Schapman       447  47  162     M      Bath MI US              23:54.7 
7     Alan Haller        305  48  212     M      Dewitt MI US            24:44.4 
8     Mark Maher         587  47  240     M      Port Huron MI US        25:20.1 
9     Harrison Tong      322  47  269     M      Clarkston MI US         25:41.6 
10    Andrew Boonstra    911  46  270     M      Howell MI US            25:42.3 
11    Rich Benson        274  49  301     M      Howell MI US            26:05.1 
12    David Low          270  46  320     M      Holt MI US              26:19.2 
13    Phil "Puma" Mata   245  47  329     M      Mount Pleasant MI US    26:24.1 
14    Scott Stoecker     593  46  335     M      Haslett MI US           26:27.7 
15    David Young        405  48  364     M      Grand Ledge MI US       26:48.7 
16    Jason Holben       129  47  369     M      DeWitt MI US            26:54.1 
17    Michael Keck       144  49  374     M      Okemos MI US            26:59.5 
18    Steve Herrick      28   46  396     M      Owosso MI US            27:16.5 
19    Jim Kotowicz       528  47  398     M      Saint Johns MI US       27:18.5 
20    Daykon Hiram       509  46  434     M      Mason MI US             27:54.0 
21    Daniel Sellers     781  48  436     M      Perry MI US             27:54.9 
22    Bruce Boettger     1009 49  458     M      Saint Johns MI US       28:13.0 
23    Joe Pechota        1751 47  463     M      Adrian MI US            28:19.8 
24    Jared Gehle        948  47  494     M      Fishers IN US           28:43.7 
25    Howard Rye         1501 47  496     M      Corunna MI US           28:46.6 
26    Darrell Van Fleet  667  48  558     M      Bellevue OH US          29:22.7 
27    Paul Schultz       1029 45  589     M      Naperville IL US        29:37.7 
28    Eric Osen          1584 47  592     M      Livonia MI US           29:40.2 
29    Jim Stewart        791  47  613     M      Holt MI US              29:53.7 
30    Ed Garber          1417 47  660     M      Owosso MI US            30:14.2 
31    Jim Borowski       536  49  674     M      Scottville MI US        30:25.7 
32    Michael Eischer    1272 48  700     M      South Lyon MI US        30:42.5 
33    Chris Magyar       2257 46  736     M      Okemos MI US            31:04.6 
34    Shawn Buckner      1031 46  739     M      Muskegon MI US          31:08.0 
35    Timothy Sutter     1094 45  743     M      Scotts MI US            31:09.8 
36    Mike Lane          801  49  754     M      Lansing MI US           31:20.5 
37    Mark Fenn          1441 48  788     M      DEWITT MI US            31:37.9 
38    Joe Gonzalez       242  48  810     M      East Lansing MI US      31:52.5 
39    Paul Speaker       2834 47  827     M      Lansing MI US           32:05.4 
40    Charlie Furgason   1312 46  839     M      DeWitt MI US            32:13.5 
41    John Lockwood      692  46  844     M      Lansing MI US           32:17.5 
42    Jason Grove        956  45  848     M      Brighton MI US          32:23.1 
43    Greg Gill          1001 46  852     M      DeWitt MI US            32:27.5 
44    Chris Charlebois   337  48  868     M      Bay City MI US          32:40.9 
45    Daniel Wisinski    668  45  886     M      Okemos MI US            32:54.2 
46    Ted Harris         2255 46  893     M      Hamilton MI US          32:59.3 
47    Keith Sallee       1445 48  984     M      Waterford MI US         34:01.4 
48    Lee Scadden        1387 49  1032    M      Howell MI US            34:42.1 
49    John Duba          2313 45  1034    M      Alto MI US              34:46.4 
50    Greg Creason       1054 49  1091    M      Pinckney MI US          35:26.6 
51    Scott Coil         1056 49  1139    M      Troy MI US              36:14.7 
52    Bradly Placido     782  48  1195    M      Fowlerville MI US       37:04.0 
53    Jamie Oakes        909  47  1241    M      Howell MI US            37:39.7 
54    Kevin Giacoletti   1737 46  1255    M      Belmont MI US           37:58.1 
55    Mike schafer       2833 49  1269    M      Lansing MI US           38:13.3 
56    Edward Reid        2429 48  1289    M      Jackson MI US           38:40.6 
57    David Tovarez      1339 46  1336    M      Oak Park MI US          39:12.3 
58    John Pelegrino     1769 48  1367    M      Royal Oak MI US         39:51.6 
59    Chuck Alberts      1486 45  1410    M      Lansing MI US           40:32.8 
60    Stephen Bolen      2177 47  1414    M      Maple Rapids MI US      40:38.0 
61    John Kaanta        1203 45  1434    M      Jenison MI US           41:10.8 
62    Dan Ackerman       1762 47  1491    M      Dexter MI US            42:09.6 
63    Steve Egbert       1829 49  1557    M      Metamora MI US          44:06.0 
64    Michael Williamson 1516 48  1619    M      Stockbridge MI US       45:21.3 
65    Rick Dantzer       2024 49  1744    M      South Lyon MI US        48:09.7 
66    Chad Munce         864  49  1770    M      Williamston MI US       48:29.6 
67    Jeff Powers        1887 45  1791    M      East Lansing MI US      48:58.4 
68    Daniel Gilmore     2135 49  1797    M      Lansing MI US           49:10.9 
69    Jeff Howard        1021 49  1808    M      Jackson MI US           49:26.6 
70    Goran Jurkovic     903  48  1816    M      Lansing MI US           49:37.7 
71    Geric Gough        1038 46  1828    M      Commerce Township MI US 50:06.4 
72    Michael Stark      1535 49  1870    M      Allen Park MI US        50:41.9 
73    Guy Halsey         4330 48  1896    M      Saint Johns MI US       51:09.5 
74    Don Avers          2668 49  2071    M      Bath MI US              54:26.5 
75    James Brooks       2560 48  2111    M      Lansing MI US           55:09.0 
76    Thomas Enterline   197  45  2187    M      Dimondale MI US         56:20.1 
77    Brian Frohock      2966 47  2201    M      Oxford MI US            56:42.5 
78    Colin Moriarty     2203 45  2218    M      Bath MI US              57:03.3 
79    Chris Reasoner     2570 46  2252    M      Charlotte MI US         57:42.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Tassos Valtadoros  568  53  27      M      Ann Arbor MI US       20:38.8 
2     Art Tacderas       2080 51  30      M      Macomb MI US          20:47.2 
3     DAVID PRUDER       213  53  48      M      East Lansing MI US    21:34.6 
4     Murray Smith       443  53  65      M      Laingsburg MI US      21:54.7 
5     Daniel Homer       116  51  97      M      East Lansing MI US    22:43.0 
6     Fred Gilmore       188  52  105     M      Austin TX US          22:50.4 
7     Steven Chermak     517  54  125     M      Okemos MI US          23:09.2 
8     John Amrhein       108  54  138     M      Muskegon MI US        23:26.1 
9     John Skinner       249  54  141     M      Grand Rapids MI US    23:28.3 
10    Robert Campau      617  53  158     M      East Lansing MI US    23:51.5 
11    Steven Gabriel     504  52  159     M      Grand Ledge MI US     23:52.4 
12    Thomas Osika       147  51  172     M      Lansing MI US         24:08.1 
13    Jerry Mitchell     95   54  178     M      Jackson MI US         24:11.8 
14    patrick patterson  251  54  190     M      Dewitt MI US          24:26.7 
15    Rick Pieters       545  50  208     M      St. Johns MI US       24:37.4 
16    BJ RYCUS           78   50  234     M      Okemos MI US          25:14.8 
17    Frank Garcia       192  54  247     M      Lansing MI US         25:23.7 
18    Kevin Lundquist    65   53  266     M      Grand Ledge MI US     25:38.5 
19    Greg Adams         812  51  309     M      Leslie MI US          26:11.9 
20    Ken Macsay         239  53  330     M      Grand Ledge MI US     26:24.2 
21    James Malloy       506  51  336     M      Holt MI US            26:29.0 
22    Tim Brockway       88   51  355     M      Bailey MI US          26:42.3 
23    Randall Shanker    901  51  358     M      Lansing MI US         26:44.9 
24    Marc Ramsey        234  51  367     M      Mason MI US           26:51.1 
25    Tim Price          830  52  392     M      Laingsburg MI US      27:14.3 
26    Dean Johnson       94   52  406     M      Leslie MI US          27:35.3 
27    Barry Meyer        565  53  439     M      Schoolcraft MI US     27:56.8 
28    Gary Golias        2336 53  441     M      Royal Oak MI US       27:57.1 
29    Ron Reinert        2310 51  452     M      Northville MI US      28:05.2 
30    Robert Glew        786  54  454     M      East Lansing MI US    28:08.0 
31    Brett Berger       308  51  465     M      Ionia MI US           28:21.3 
32    Sean Campbell      1754 51  472     M      Florham Park NJ US    28:26.2 
33    Patrick Valentini  1022 53  478     M      Canton MI US          28:29.7 
34    John Hislop        1018 52  480     M      Muskegon MI US        28:30.5 
35    Peter Hurst        768  53  481     M      Elsie MI US           28:31.1 
36    Paul Jones         486  54  486     M      Canton MI US          28:37.6 
37    Richard Noechel    85   50  508     M      Okemos MI US          28:51.4 
38    greg fallu         1037 50  523     M      Livonia MI US         28:59.3 
39    Jeff Waybright     638  50  538     M      Grand Ledge MI US     29:11.3 
40    Jim Kaczmarczyk Jr 702  52  565     M      East Lansing MI US    29:26.0 
41    Matt Cozik         4375 50  570     M      Haslett MI US         29:28.7 
42    Danial Hebert      856  54  594     M      Rochester Hills MI US 29:41.1 
43    Mark Grazioli      2307 50  597     M      Northville MI US      29:43.4 
44    Edward Aboufadel   1093 53  598     M      Ada MI US             29:45.2 
45    Chris Brown        612  50  611     M      Bath MI US            29:51.7 
46    Bill Erskine       550  52  614     M      Ionia MI US           29:54.0 
47    Barry Music        2339 54  620     M      Burton MI US          29:56.6 
48    Sherman McDonald   718  54  635     M      Dewitt MI US          30:07.0 
49    Dan Layman         295  51  688     M      East Lansing MI US    30:36.6 
50    Kenneth Corino     1444 50  712     M      Waterford MI US       30:48.4 
51    Steve Burstall     1290 52  727     M      Livonia MI US         30:58.6 
52    Kevin Beutler      107  51  748     M      Muskegon MI US        31:13.2 
53    Mike Bosnic        1446 50  750     M      Clawson MI US         31:14.8 
54    Geoff Reinig       670  54  822     M      Howell MI US          32:02.3 
55    Jay Miller         1330 51  925     M      Brighton MI US        33:21.0 
56    David Conklin      649  50  930     M      Eagle MI US           33:25.1 
57    John Thurber       681  51  934     M      East Lansing MI US    33:26.6 
58    John Sluiter       1625 51  939     M      Holt MI US            33:30.6 
59    Jose Ybarra        1215 51  957     M      Charlotte MI US       33:39.7 
60    Grant Dieterle     965  53  970     M      Davison MI US         33:47.1 
61    Jim McCloy         1326 51  982     M      East Lansing MI US    34:01.1 
62    Bruce Jandernoa    1362 52  986     M      Pewamo MI US          34:07.5 
63    Pete Hardigan      1999 51  992     M      Wixom MI US           34:11.7 
64    Doug Church        689  51  1019    M      East Lansing MI US    34:34.5 
65    Tom Smith          1225 54  1029    M      Webberville MI US     34:38.2 
66    Mickey Hadick      1505 54  1059    M      Holt MI US            35:03.6 
67    Rob Tyler          680  54  1063    M      Central Lake MI US    35:04.5 
68    Brad Virkus        1898 53  1069    M      East Lansing MI US    35:07.1 
69    Troy Gladstone     1392 54  1114    M      Holt MI US            35:49.9 
70    Jim Spilko         1586 50  1122    M      Macomb MI US          35:55.3 
71    Reginald Davis     1548 52  1125    M      Lansing MI US         35:59.1 
72    Matt LORENZ        658  53  1126    M      Chelsea MI US         35:59.4 
73    Darryl Kulkis      2162 50  1136    M      Oxford MI US          36:08.0 
74    Mike Lowe          853  50  1173    M      Rochester MI US       36:45.4 
75    Jim Kirsch         1263 52  1183    M      Holt MI US            36:52.2 
76    Paul Minadeo       2978 53  1198    M      Rochester MI US       37:06.5 
77    Douglas Strauss    2565 54  1303    M      East Lansing MI US    38:52.0 
78    Michael Parzynski  1590 53  1358    M      Shelby Township MI US 39:46.4 
79    Michael East       1432 54  1360    M      East Lansing MI US    39:46.9 
80    John Scarlett      2184 54  1370    M      Okemos MI US          39:53.4 
81    Tom Burris         2287 53  1376    M      Grand Ledge MI US     40:01.3 
82    Mitchell Maher     1805 53  1399    M      Dewitt MI US          40:21.3 
83    Matthew Wawrzynski 2432 51  1452    M      Haslett MI US         41:31.0 
84    Will Anderson      2188 52  1455    M      Mount Pleasant MI US  41:32.7 
85    John Julin         1210 53  1627    M      Saint Johns MI US     45:30.6 
86    Brian Kayser       1973 51  1660    M      Holt MI US            46:31.4 
87    Tim Hogan          2645 53  1686    M      Grand Ledge MI US     47:04.8 
88    Scot Chastain      733  51  1696    M      East Lansing MI US    47:11.1 
89    Dave PULKA         2327 52  1750    M      Brooklyn MI US        48:19.3 
90    Bryan Gilpin       1650 50  1785    M      Brighton MI US        48:45.6 
91    James Marlow       2462 52  1786    M      Haslett MI US         48:46.8 
92    David Feighner     2433 51  1860    M      Howell MI US          50:35.9 
93    Daniel Mackey      1967 53  1894    M      Lansing MI US         51:06.3 
94    Drew Klasing       2120 52  1929    M      Dewitt MI US          52:00.9 
95    Jim Combs          1394 53  1931    M      Lansing MI US         52:01.5 
96    Andrew Barrone     876  53  2042    M      Laingsburg MI US      53:49.7 
97    Tim Clise          2661 50  2049    M      Howell MI US          53:52.4 
98    Brian Kiger        2559 50  2114    M      Mason MI US           55:12.5 
99    David Zens         2145 51  2116    M      Charlotte MI US       55:14.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                     Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ============================ ========= 
1     Jaime Hartges         553  57  28      M      Mason MI US                  20:43.4   
2     Mike Kwantes          250  57  47      M      Holland MI US                21:32.5   
3     Dave Taylor           456  56  124     M      Traverse City MI US          23:08.6   
4     Jeff Short            66   55  132     M      WilliamstonWilliamston MI US 23:18.1   
5     Matt Bliton           358  58  137     M      East Lansing MI US           23:23.3   
6     John Zimmerman        2497 56  164     M      grand rapids MI US           23:56.8   
7     Jeff Frahm            335  59  259     M      Frankenmuth MI US            25:34.7   
8     Charles Wilkins       4377 59  276     M      Haslett MI US                25:46.6   
9     David Simmon          1900 55  328     M      Fowler MI US                 26:23.8   
10    Will Riegle           760  56  348     M      Battle Creek MI US           26:37.0   
11    Michael McNamara      271  57  386     M      Rochester MI US              27:12.2   
12    Tom Miciek            533  56  404     M      Jackson MI US                27:32.4   
13    Michael Flowers       418  59  420     M      Lansing MI US                27:48.0   
14    Jeff Brooks           185  55  423     M      Dewitt MI US                 27:49.0   
15    Mike Hansen           602  55  445     M      Leslie MI US                 28:00.5   
16    Ryan Fox              653  57  504     M      Grand Rapids MI US           28:50.1   
17    Brian Wills           891  55  511     M      Laingsburg MI US             28:52.2   
18    Timothy Wheeler       2867 57  515     M      Canton MI US                 28:53.9   
19    Mike Smith            860  56  655     M      Lansing MI US                30:11.7   
20    Ken Yawfimetz         333  56  691     M      Dexter MI US                 30:39.0   
21    Ed Hisscock           1033 56  731     M      Ann Arbor MI US              31:00.8   
22    Timothy Nyman         736  56  735     M      Fenton MI US                 31:03.9   
23    Mike LaBrake          1767 57  741     M      Saginaw MI US                31:09.2   
24    John Heid             2109 56  755     M      Northville MI US             31:21.4   
25    Robert Yazbeck        2174 55  759     M      Rochester Hills MI US        31:24.1   
26    Curtis Leszczynski    677  57  762     M      Waterford MI US              31:25.0   
27    Stephen Karlzen       1241 56  777     M      Okemos MI US                 31:31.5   
28    Scott Reusze          1718 56  807     M      Brighton MI US               31:49.1   
29    Jack Owens            1643 59  823     M      Vermontville MI US           32:03.3   
30    Jim Griffin           1531 59  829     M      Lennon MI US                 32:07.9   
31    Jay Pline             1223 58  856     M      Portland MI US               32:29.6   
32    Mark Miller           1340 56  879     M      Leslie MI US                 32:46.9   
33    Robert Flynn          1325 55  897     M      Howell MI US                 33:01.8   
34    Ron Kapler            2341 56  928     M      South Lyon MI US             33:22.5   
35    Ronald Pytlak         703  58  952     M      Howell MI US                 33:36.8   
36    Scott Mutchler        2740 57  998     M      Grand Rapids MI US           34:21.5   
37    Frank West            1693 57  1024    M      Stanwood MI US               34:35.8   
38    Art Ostaszewski       2019 56  1031    M      Lansing MI US                34:40.4   
39    Doug Maier            1655 55  1052    M      East Lansing MI US           35:00.6   
40    Jim Bullock           2275 57  1070    M      Okemos MI US                 35:07.3   
41    Michael Hammond       60   58  1121    M      Potterville MI US            35:54.8   
42    Pete Koprowski        1047 55  1145    M      Burton MI US                 36:16.7   
43    Anonymous Participant 2982 55  1254    M        US                         37:51.9   
44    Jefferey Connell      862  56  1295    M      Dewitt MI US                 38:42.0   
45    Daniel Danke          1577 57  1299    M      Eaton Rapids MI US           38:45.8   
46    Janes Pulte           1592 55  1332    M      Troy MI US                   39:11.1   
47    Stephen Perkins       4534 55  1334    M      Portland OR US               39:12.1   
48    Cliff Gerrish         796  57  1349    M      Dewitt MI US                 39:35.8   
49    Phillip Gillespie     2638 56  1424    M      East Lansing MI US           40:55.5   
50    Jim Prang             2107 55  1462    M      Williamston MI US            41:43.5   
51    Steve Hefty           2814 56  1484    M      Holt MI US                   41:58.0   
52    John Fischette        1372 55  1502    M      Lansing MI US                42:24.2   
53    Doug Torpy            2681 58  1509    M      Mount Pleasant MI US         42:30.6   
54    Mark Schurman         2035 56  1588    M      Holland MI US                44:44.0   
55    craig oneill          1443 58  1673    M      haslett MI US                46:43.5   
56    Bill Schmidt          2290 59  1712    M      Maple Rapids MI US           47:43.6   
57    Dan Trainor           2886 57  1716    M      Novi MI US                   47:48.2   
58    Michael Dessert       1775 59  1724    M      Farmington Hills MI US       47:52.8   
59    Micheal McClellan     1233 55  1730    M      East Lansing MI US           47:57.8   
60    Ken Harris            2029 55  1799    M      Durand MI US                 49:13.7   
61    Andy Todosciuk        1934 55  1862    M      Saint Johns MI US            50:37.1   
62    Dan Thelen            1858 59  1927    M      Dewitt MI US                 51:58.8   
63    Jeffrey Schultz       478  55  1976    M      Okemos MI US                 52:40.3   
64    Guy Elsenheimer       1817 59  1989    M      Bath MI US                   52:58.7   
65    Michael Hanna         1906 56  2023    M      East Lansing MI US           53:35.5   
66    Michael Ferland       2272 58  2030    M      Saint Johns MI US            53:42.1   
67    Jeff Crawford         2488 59  2036    M      East Lansing MI US           53:47.2   
68    PAM HARDEN            2118 59  2055    M      East Lansing MI US           54:00.0   
69    Vivianne Robinson     2002 58  2061    M      Holt MI US                   54:04.5   
70    Marcus Lee            2687 59  2064    M      Spring Lake MI US            54:07.8   
71    Don Laws              2199 55  2106    M      Birmingham MI US             55:04.1   
72    Gregory Hathaway      2245 56  2115    M      Linden MI US                 55:14.8   
73    roger rademacher      2436 56  2123    M      Holt MI US                   55:19.9   
74    Paul Ward             2596 57  2147    M      Auburn Hills MI US           55:45.1   
75    Tim Smelser           2581 59  2178    M      Owosso MI US                 56:14.5   
76    Todd Pentecost        2471 56  2214    M      Holt MI US                   57:01.7   
77    Merle Irving          2297 58  2249    M      Grosse Pointe Farms MI US    57:40.0   
78    Mike Wangler          2746 59  2293    M      West Branch MI US            58:51.2   
79    Paul DeSmith          2601 57  2295    M      Grand Ledge MI US            58:54.7   
80    Brent Sanders         1864 58  2307    M      Bath MI US                   59:46.3   
81    John Duffey           2865 58  2310    M      Fort Myers Beach FL US       59:52.8   
82    Dale Kniffen          2468 57  2324    M      Holt MI US                   1:00:59.9 
83    Doug Rabidoux         2857 55  2335    M      Okemos MI US                 1:01:37.1 
84    Randy Joseph          875  56  2389    M      Troy MI US                   1:09:07.7 
85    Rick Tyczynski        2790 59  2406    M      Comstock Park MI US          1:18:00.0 
86    Phil Rieke            2762 59  2407    M      Okemos MI US                 1:22:16.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Matt Burke          495  62  32      M      Milford MI US          20:51.4   
2     Roy Brown           560  63  96      M                             22:42.0   
3     Rajit Pahwa         166  60  209     M      Haslett MI US          24:38.4   
4     Mike Sanderson      263  60  228     M      Grand Haven MI US      25:06.0   
5     Joseph (Jay) Miller 485  60  296     M      Dewitt MI US           26:00.5   
6     Scott Sellers       722  61  356     M      White Lake MI US       26:44.2   
7     Mike Brouillet      111  60  401     M      Otisville MI US        27:23.2   
8     Dean Schrauben      103  61  459     M      Fowler MI US           28:13.1   
9     Frank Goodrich      527  60  490     M      Ovid MI US             28:41.4   
10    Jeff Crippen        151  62  509     M      East Lansing MI US     28:51.9   
11    Karl Brown          1004 60  518     M      Tecumseh MI US         28:56.2   
12    Russ Manney         561  62  536     M      Pinckney MI US         29:08.6   
13    Steve Mills         847  60  539     M      Orleans MI US          29:12.3   
14    Doug Young          1659 61  663     M      Loveland OH US         30:17.2   
15    Richard Beal        433  64  684     M      Howell MI US           30:33.0   
16    DAVID VIETTI        1268 63  760     M      Haslett MI US          31:24.4   
17    Ron Giacobassi      2305 60  778     M      Litchfield MI US       31:32.1   
18    Fred Vanhala        1127 61  782     M      Allen Park MI US       31:32.8   
19    Dan Batchelor       512  60  798     M                             31:42.0   
20    Scott Mandel        5    62  802     M      Lansing MI US          31:44.4   
21    Larry Lawrence      887  64  803     M      Davison MI US          31:46.1   
22    Andrew M Griffin    428  60  833     M      flint MI US            32:09.8   
23    David Poulson       798  63  855     M      Dewitt MI US           32:28.8   
24    Gordon Clark        1653 63  869     M      Lansing MI US          32:41.4   
25    Jim Ecklund         442  63  917     M      East Lansing MI US     33:16.2   
26    Steve Brenner       934  63  951     M      Perrysburg OH US       33:36.8   
27    Keith Carnes        605  61  983     M      Haslett MI US          34:01.4   
28    David Nisbet        775  63  1000    M      Lake Odessa MI US      34:25.0   
29    Randy Bellant       232  60  1040    M      Lansing MI US          34:49.1   
30    Rob DeBar           1214 61  1157    M      Potterville MI US      36:31.1   
31    john gerlach        1634 64  1158    M      Mason MI US            36:31.4   
32    Richard Jess        882  60  1189    M      Haslett MI US          37:00.6   
33    Richard Faba        1613 63  1230    M      Shelby Township MI US  37:28.7   
34    Gary Simons         2482 63  1280    M      Grand Ledge MI US      38:30.6   
35    Roger Bronsink      2284 63  1306    M      Byron Center MI US     38:53.2   
36    Richard Bouchard    631  61  1323    M      Hudsonville MI US      39:05.5   
37    John Fisher         1418 60  1340    M      Brighton MI US         39:22.7   
38    Dave Rainone        1363 62  1423    M      East Lansing MI US     40:50.4   
39    ron hart            2114 60  1480    M      Bellevue MI US         41:56.2   
40    Tony Lopez          1908 62  1483    M      East Lansing MI US     41:57.5   
41    Rob Lippert         1549 61  1497    M      DeWitt MI US           42:14.3   
42    Terry Cramer        1369 61  1511    M      Bad Axe MI US          42:36.3   
43    Tracy Nyman         1917 60  1531    M      Holly MI US            42:59.6   
44    Jim Ellsworth       1846 61  1551    M      Lansing MI US          43:47.3   
45    Ronny Robb          2535 60  1567    M      Pleasant Lake MI US    44:22.4   
46    Rob Thomas          1521 60  1591    M      Okemos MI US           44:46.8   
47    Frank Stapleton     2143 61  1615    M      Charlotte MI US        45:17.0   
48    Mark Foltz          2278 64  1625    M      Petoskey MI US         45:29.5   
49    Dennis Makula       2320 61  1656    M      Blissfield MI US       46:24.9   
50    Chris Iden          2084 63  1661    M      Goodrich MI US         46:32.0   
51    Keith Menne         2315 64  1735    M      Grand Ledge MI US      48:05.7   
52    Alan Turek          1844 60  1736    M      Mayville MI US         48:05.7   
53    Richard Kaye        2094 60  1796    M      Fenton MI US           49:07.2   
54    Pete Stackpole      1975 60  1857    M      Perry MI US            50:34.3   
55    Rick Frankfort      2083 60  1907    M      East Lansing MI US     51:27.4   
56    Mark Freeman        1851 61  1919    M      Holt MI US             51:51.8   
57    Tim Mullins         2112 60  1925    M      Holt MI US             51:57.2   
58    Kevin VanderKolk    1913 64  1950    M      Okemos MI US           52:18.0   
59    Peter Randels       2236 62  1984    M      Okemos MI US           52:46.9   
60    Barry Lloyd         2722 63  1987    M      East Lansing MI US     52:53.0   
61    Ken Cendrowski      2337 62  2044    M      Grosse Pointe MI US    53:50.7   
62    David Hartley       2733 64  2085    M      Brighton MI US         54:42.1   
63    James Keenan        2975 64  2173    M      Lake Orion MI US       56:09.3   
64    Jim Stockel         2919 62  2185    M      Mount Pleasant MI US   56:19.2   
65    Tom Pulick          2701 61  2200    M      Littleton CO US        56:40.2   
66    Robert Tarnowski    2777 63  2241    M      Jackson MI US          57:32.4   
67    Richard Greenleaf   2510 60  2296    M      Dewitt MI US           58:57.5   
68    Douglas Porter      2817 60  2301    M      Haslett MI US          59:26.1   
69    Ron Alfonsi         2891 64  2357    M      Sterling Heights MI US 1:02:51.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Phil Hegge         57   66  99      M      Okemos MI US           22:43.4   
2     Tom Harbaugh       450  69  146     M      Boyne City MI US       23:32.4   
3     James Scholl       510  65  160     M      Okemos MI US           23:52.6   
4     Scott Dickinson    68   65  163     M      Okemos MI US           23:56.3   
5     Chuck Lawson       2921 67  485     M      Grand Ledge MI US      28:37.6   
6     Jesse Lothamer     260  68  561     M      Lansing MI US          29:23.6   
7     Bill Jackson       912  66  628     M      Okemos MI US           30:00.1   
8     Greg Nicholas      159  65  662     M      Okemos MI US           30:15.0   
9     Jim Traynor        1715 68  689     M      Saginaw MI US          30:36.9   
10    Richard Hayhoe     193  67  702     M      East Lansing MI US     30:43.3   
11    Terry Fagan        1278 66  706     M      Brighton MI US         30:45.2   
12    Jim Gunther        1044 65  757     M      Saint Johns MI US      31:22.8   
13    Robert Sewick      4536 69  929     M      Muskegon MI US         33:23.5   
14    Steve Anderson     1433 67  999     M      Holt MI US             34:24.9   
15    Roberto Araoz      1687 66  1055    M      Lansing MI US          35:02.0   
16    Roger Russell      1407 69  1077    M      Adrian MI US           35:16.4   
17    Terry Gawel        1212 69  1093    M      Dansville MI US        35:29.3   
18    William Fowler     1220 69  1168    M      Haslett MI US          36:41.5   
19    Steven Siegrist    1543 69  1177    M      Grand Ledge MI US      36:46.2   
20    Alandis Baker      1277 66  1191    M      Haslett MI US          37:01.7   
21    Daniel Hanrahan    1305 68  1238    M      Lansing MI US          37:36.5   
22    William Wichterman 1217 66  1244    M      Charlotte MI US        37:42.2   
23    Sky Tribell        1316 68  1261    M      Okemos MI US           38:01.6   
24    Donald Harris      1453 65  1341    M      Charlotte MI US        39:22.9   
25    thomas andrews     697  69  1438    M      Taylor MI US           41:17.6   
26    Ken Broekema       2182 67  1457    M      Grand Rapids MI US     41:35.3   
27    William Justus     2075 65  1516    M      Midland MI US          42:40.2   
28    Roger Nielsen      2138 68  1583    M      Haslett MI US          44:39.8   
29    Bill Irvine        1759 68  1590    M      Flushing MI US         44:45.8   
30    Paul Cooke         2491 68  1614    M      Okemos MI US           45:16.7   
31    Lynn Bowne         1910 69  1622    M      Corunna MI US          45:28.7   
32    Frank Maston       2330 67  1680    M                             46:52.1   
33    mark pflug         1422 67  1731    M      Ada MI US              47:59.1   
34    Tom Colthorp       1889 67  1795    M      Saint Johns MI US      49:06.2   
35    Ted Gray           2187 69  1802    M      Waterford MI US        49:19.2   
36    Tim Bograkos       2693 69  1834    M      Flint MI US            50:13.0   
37    John Symonds       2418 67  1886    M      Lansing MI US          50:56.2   
38    David Overton      2266 66  1887    M      Kalamazoo MI US        50:56.8   
39    Daniel Flynn       2576 67  1917    M      Lansing MI US          51:50.3   
40    Gordon Johnson     2078 66  1918    M      Grand Ledge MI US      51:51.0   
41    James Leonard      2917 68  1979    M      Adrian MI US           52:42.0   
42    Ed Sherry          2478 67  1988    M      Holt MI US             52:57.4   
43    Richard Holm       2474 67  1995    M      Holt MI US             53:00.5   
44    Scot Richards      2124 66  2043    M      Holt MI US             53:50.0   
45    Joseph Pachut      97   69  2081    M      Lansing MI US          54:38.3   
46    Mark Grua          2675 68  2090    M      East Lansing MN US     54:49.2   
47    Steven Arnold      2862 65  2113    M      Clinton Township MI US 55:10.9   
48    Bill Kenyon        2342 66  2130    M      Adrian MI US           55:31.7   
49    Harvey Thompson    2719 66  2150    M      Laingsburg MI US       55:46.4   
50    Bob VandenElst     2690 69  2166    M      Holland MI US          55:59.3   
51    Don Knickerbocker  2827 66  2274    M      Fenton MI US           58:17.1   
52    Carlton Matteo     2818 69  2311    M      Williamston MI US      1:00:05.7 
53    Jerry Ambrose      2593 69  2316    M      Lansing MI US          1:00:19.5 
54    Mark D'Orazio      2890 65  2358    M      Troy MI US             1:02:51.6 
55    Larry Lewis        2457 67  2370    M      Caledonia MI US        1:04:12.2 
56    stephen linder     2879 65  2384    M      Okemos MI US           1:06:16.6 
57    Jerry Cook         2781 67  2393    M      Livonia MI US          1:10:29.4 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Gordon Tuthill     1333 72  1002    M      Haslett MI US           34:25.2   
2     Gary Seelye        12   72  1044    M      Bath MI US              34:51.2   
3     Dave Eldridge      1503 71  1316    M      Bath MI US              39:01.2   
4     Rod Solosky        2316 70  1387    M      Harrison Township MI US 40:09.8   
5     John Madden        1307 70  1441    M      Laingsburg MI US        41:18.4   
6     Kirk Harder        1809 73  1545    M      Durand MI US            43:32.3   
7     Tom Finelli        1941 71  1672    M      Williamston MI US       46:43.4   
8     Mark Meadows       2704 71  1769    M      East Lansing MI US      48:28.8   
9     Dale Branstetter   634  71  1833    M      Lansing MI US           50:12.8   
10    Charles Cooper     2122 71  1854    M      Haslett MI US           50:30.4   
11    Chris Cooper       2521 71  1944    M      East Lansing MI US      52:16.6   
12    William Lack       2632 73  1983    M      East Lansing MI US      52:43.6   
13    Dick Perry         2761 73  2002    M      Lansing MI US           53:07.9   
14    Donald Speer       2620 72  2013    M      Alpena MI US            53:24.9   
15    Kenneth Gillespie  2805 70  2191    M      Lansing MI US           56:26.2   
16    Mike Bowler        2683 71  2199    M      Lansing MI US           56:33.9   
17    William Otwell     4535 73  2206    M      Farmington MI US        56:45.2   
18    Mark Manrique      2514 71  2257    M      Lansing MI US           57:54.4   
19    James Roman        2127 72  2302    M      Okemos MI US            59:32.8   
20    John Rojeski       2642 70  2366    M      Lansing MI US           1:03:31.4 
21    Michael R Clark MD 2671 72  2372    M      East Lansing MI US      1:04:13.9 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                  Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========================= ======= 
1     Michael Cosgrove 732  76  640     M      East LansingLansing MI US 30:08.1 
2     Tom Robinson     939  76  1095    M      Perry MI US               35:31.0 
3     John Lawrence    1321 76  1197    M      JacksonJackson MI US      37:05.6 
4     Robert Stocker   1201 75  1492    M      Okemos MI US              42:10.0 
4     Robert Beedon    1041 75  1776    M      Port Huron MI US          39:13.0 
5     Roger Mulder     2292 79  1534    M      Holland MI US             43:05.5 
6     David Devereaux  1868 77  1553    M      East Lansing MI US        43:50.2 
7     Dan Brown        2101 75  1621    M      Ovid MI US                45:28.2 
8     GORDON STONEY    1919 77  1733    M      Williamston MI US         48:01.1 
10    Timothy Pinckney 1855 76  1835    M      Lansing MI US             50:13.2 
11    james gordanier  2825 78  2084    M      Roscommon MI US           54:39.7 


Male 80 and over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jim Wilson   1425 82  1248    M      Mason MI US        37:44.4   
2     Karl Bruning 2167 82  1599    M      Okemos MI US       44:56.0   
3     Robert Rich  2007 81  1676    M      Williamson MI US   46:50.1   
4     Robert Hanna 1905 81  2022    M      Lansing MI US      53:35.2   
5     Victor Rauch 2405 80  2258    M      East Lansing MI US 58:00.1   
6     Paul Rieke   2775 84  2409    M      Okemos MI US       1:22:36.3 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     D. Barry           672  12  181     F      Charlotte MI US      24:16.3   
2     Lauren Hillyer     298  14  313     F      Grand Rapids MI US   26:15.7   
3     Barbara Stout      436  14  342     F      East Lansing MI US   26:31.9   
4     India Doerr        439  13  343     F      East Lansing MI US   26:32.4   
5     A. Holben          128  12  353     F      DeWitt MI US         26:41.0   
6     P. Bates           578  10  378     F      Camden MI US         27:04.0   
7     Katie Dantzer      2027 14  383     F      South Lyon MI US     27:10.5   
8     Allison Tong       323  13  393     F      Clarkston MI US      27:14.3   
9     K. Adair           92   11  422     F      Rives Junction MI US 27:48.0   
10    Zee Simpson        441  13  444     F      East Lansing MI US   27:59.8   
11    I. Mies            829  11  448     F      Thiensville WI US    28:04.6   
12    Lydia Makula       2347 14  492     F      Blissfield MI US     28:43.4   
13    A. Lademann        803  12  513     F      Morrice MI US        28:53.0   
14    amy Magaway        437  14  534     F      East Lansing MI US   29:08.0   
15    Sarah Corey        434  13  537     F      East Lansing MI US   29:09.6   
16    M. Allbee          967  12  547     F      Vestaburg MI US      29:16.7   
17    J. Penrod          968  12  552     F      VESTABURG MI US      29:17.5   
18    J. Huber           1476 10  576     F      Dewitt MI US         29:31.6   
19    L. Larmann         2695 8   682     F      Lansing MI US        30:32.4   
20    K. Buckner         1030 10  738     F      Muskegon MI US       31:05.6   
21    E. Berg            945  12  764     F      Harbor Springs MI US 31:26.1   
22    L. Elliott         823  9   771     F      Dewitt MI US         31:28.4   
23    O. Speer           2624 12  783     F      Plainfield IL US     31:32.9   
24    bri english        894  13  800     F      Lansing MI US        31:42.3   
25    E. Mies            831  9   819     F      Thiensville WI US    32:01.0   
26    Marleigh Davis     1457 13  851     F      Charlotte MI US      32:27.5   
27    A. Vovcsko         1596 12  866     F      Durand MI US         32:39.3   
28    I. Brown           1506 9   903     F      Haslett MI US        33:07.6   
29    A. Corneal         2197 10  1098    F      DeWitt MI US         35:32.9   
30    A. Aldrich         225  10  1100    F      Pewamo MI US         35:35.1   
31    A. Almy            1742 7   1107    F      DeWitt MI US         35:43.9   
32    M. Campau          1812 12  1214    F      East Lansing MI US   37:13.8   
33    Savannah Haun      2252 13  1285    F      Okemos MI US         38:38.1   
34    G. Fisher          1419 11  1300    F      Lansing MI US        38:46.3   
35    N. Juluri          1228 10  1328    F      Okemos MI US         39:09.0   
36    Brianna Eaves      2059 13  1354    F      Holt MI US           39:43.1   
37    E. Mazur           1237 10  1397    F      SIMSBURY CT US       40:20.1   
38    A. Speer           2626 7   1474    F      Plainfield IL US     41:51.5   
39    A. VanAcker        1947 8   1482    F      East Lansing MI US   41:57.1   
40    A. Ackerman        1761 11  1490    F      Dexter MI US         42:07.1   
41    E. Copeland-Norton 2922 8   1494    F      Royal Oak MI US      42:12.5   
42    Greta Pedenski     1630 14  1503    F      Orange CT US         42:24.2   
43    F. Mansfield       435  12  1518    F      Lansing MI US        42:45.7   
44    C. Long            50   12  1524    F      East Lansing MI US   42:49.3   
45    Alison OConnor     2098 14  1525    F      Howell MI US         42:50.1   
46    V. Westrate        1996 8   1579    F      Okemos MI US         44:36.6   
47    A. Bolen           2178 11  1596    F      Maple Rapids MI US   44:48.9   
48    M. VanOort         1405 9   1601    F      Mason MI US          44:57.7   
49    M. Ackerman        2303 7   1643    F      Dexter MI US         45:58.2   
50    Madison Engel      2071 13  1649    F      KALAMAZOO MI US      46:05.7   
51    K. Bleicher        757  11  1777    F      Lansing MI US        48:36.7   
52    C. Bever           422  10  1934    F      Perry MI US          52:11.0   
53    R. Price           2657 11  1940    F      Owosso MI US         52:13.1   
54    J. Schartzer       2658 11  1941    F      Morrice MI US        52:13.9   
55    L. Watson          1836 5   1942    F      Marshall MI US       52:16.2   
56    A. Smith           2725 10  2101    F      Saint Johns MI US    55:01.5   
57    Michaela Orians    2679 14  2156    F      Lansing MI US        55:51.8   
58    J. Zens            2148 11  2193    F      Charlotte MI US      56:28.1   
59    Gabrielle Manor    2846 14  2237    F      Southgate MI US      57:26.1   
60    Jennifer Aebi      1481 13  2251    F      Lansing MI US        57:41.8   
61    M. Tracy           2629 10  2390    F      Lansing MI US        1:09:58.5 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                       Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============================== ======= 
1     Lyndsey Youngs     2739 16  87      F      Perry MI US                    22:32.3 
2     Hayley Lademann    805  16  90      F      Morrice MI US                  22:36.5 
3     katie zimmerman    2499 19  165     F      grand rapids MI US             23:56.9 
4     Madeline Mays      522  16  179     F      Dansville MI US                24:14.4 
5     Kiera Smith        233  15  222     F      lansing MI US                  24:59.0 
6     Maggie Kinzer      246  16  223     F      Okemos MI US                   25:00.3 
7     Elise Kaanta       1205 15  264     F      Jenison MI US                  25:38.4 
8     Taylor Porter      944  19  294     F      Owosso MI US                   25:59.2 
9     Madeline Steffke   523  18  317     F      Weidman MI US                  26:18.4 
10    Hannah Bentley     590  16  382     F      Ionia MI US                    27:09.8 
11    Lauren Pavlak      1724 18  446     F      Dearborn MI US                 28:02.3 
12    Allyson Alberts    1487 17  520     F      Lansing MI US                  28:57.6 
13    Kat Fike           1623 18  522     F      Saint Johns MI US              28:58.6 
14    Abbey Voisinet     1954 18  567     F      Laingsburg MI US               29:27.2 
15    Emily Voisinet     1955 16  590     F      Laingsburg MI US               29:39.2 
16    Emily Pfaff        907  15  615     F      Brighton MI US                 29:54.8 
17    Madelyn Eischer    1273 18  694     F      South Lyon MI US               30:40.6 
18    Madison Sewick     1378 18  701     F      East Lansing MI US             30:42.9 
19    Katy Hurst         769  19  705     F      Elsie MI US                    30:45.1 
20    Kyla Woods         905  19  811     F      East Lansing MI US             31:52.5 
21    Maddie Stump       741  19  828     F      Lansing MI US                  32:05.8 
22    Faith Arnott       430  18  891     F      Perry MI US                    32:56.9 
23    tori miers         1473 18  975     F      Rives Junction MI US           33:52.4 
24    Amanda Perry       2541 19  988     F      Dimondale MI US                34:08.7 
25    Molly Nicholson    1729 18  993     F      East Lansing MI US             34:12.6 
26    Courtney McKown    2794 19  996     F      East Lansing MI US             34:17.9 
27    Alexa Kaanta       1202 18  1119    F      Jenison MI US                  35:53.8 
28    Madelyn Darbonne   2977 18  1148    F      Macomb MI US                   36:18.0 
29    Maisy Nielsen      2332 18  1184    F      Howard City MI US              36:53.0 
30    Tammy Billingsley  1822 16  1194    F      Dewitt MI US                   37:02.8 
31    Eiryn Hodges       1271 19  1208    F      Holt MI US                     37:10.3 
32    Samantha Brooks    1309 19  1233    F      Galesburg MI US                37:30.9 
33    Paige Gibb         2602 19  1284    F      East Lansing MI US             38:34.8 
34    Hannah Funk        2250 16  1287    F      Southgate MI US                38:39.0 
35    Gabriella Gonzales 1745 19  1304    F      Lansing MI US                  38:52.7 
36    LAUREN ERK         2047 17  1311    F      Saint Johns MI US              38:57.7 
37    Nicole Hefty       2810 19  1382    F      Holt MI US                     40:05.3 
38    Libbi Miers        1471 19  1394    F      Rives Junctions junction MI US 40:18.6 
39    Allie Swartz       1470 17  1407    F      Jackson MI US                  40:29.0 
40    Madalina Hernandez 1472 18  1408    F      Jackson MI US                  40:30.3 
41    Lauren Kurzawa     1878 18  1412    F      Marquette MI US                40:37.6 
42    Sydney Shrewsbury  1990 15  1694    F      Lansing MI US                  47:10.0 
43    Sherry Shrewsbury  1991 17  1737    F      Lansing MI US                  48:07.6 
44    Carmen Austin      1301 18  1841    F      Grand Ledge MI US              50:20.2 
45    Kira Dean          1891 18  1964    F      East Lansing MI US             52:28.2 
46    Olivia Daust       1838 15  1966    F      East Lansing MI US             52:30.1 
47    Emma Diedrich      2439 18  2027    F      East Lansing MI US             53:37.6 
48    Maya Ferland       2273 19  2033    F      Saint Johns MI US              53:42.8 
49    Katharine Kinter   2799 17  2096    F      Severna Park MD US             54:50.9 
50    Jenny Orians       2677 19  2160    F      Lansing MI US                  55:53.3 
51    Sydney Manor       2845 18  2238    F      Southgate MI US                57:26.2 
52    Meghan Irving      2299 18  2242    F      Grosse Pointe Farms MI US      57:34.8 
53    Brieanna Aebi      1480 15  2248    F      Lansing MI US                  57:39.4 
54    Mallory Lockwood   694  15  2306    F      Lansing MI US                  59:46.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Anna Schluckebier     1834 24  60      F      East Lansing MI US     21:48.8   
2     Megan Friedrich       300  24  70      F      Lake Orion MI US       22:02.4   
3     Julie Thelen          64   21  107     F      Saint Johns MI US      22:50.9   
4     Claire Cook           750  23  111     F      Okemos MI US           22:53.1   
5     Kyleigh Buckley       529  21  177     F      Merrill MI US          24:11.8   
6     Lisa Lachowski        472  20  198     F      East Lansing MI US     24:32.2   
7     Hannah Paksi          477  23  275     F      Saint Johns MI US      25:45.8   
8     Katelyn Jones         898  20  284     F      Owosso MI US           25:56.2   
9     Madeleine Glew        789  23  290     F      East Lansing MI US     25:58.5   
10    Megan Macciomei       131  23  293     F      East Lansing MI US     25:59.1   
11    Katie Roushia         138  24  360     F      Holt MI US             26:46.6   
12    Diana Eidt            10   24  377     F      Williamston MI US      27:02.0   
13    Kaitlyn Morse         229  24  379     F      Albion MI US           27:04.1   
14    Jessica Mehall        488  20  409     F      Flat Rock MI US        27:37.8   
15    Autumn Fijolek        408  24  416     F      Orland Park IL US      27:44.1   
16    Samantha Borowski     971  22  462     F      Scottville MI US       28:19.7   
17    Abrianna Bowman       216  20  473     F      Lansing MI US          28:28.3   
18    Kaitlynn Burkhard     1010 23  484     F      Telford PA US          28:36.6   
19    Jessika Grapentien    286  22  521     F      Ionia MI US            28:58.6   
20    Emily Reidsma         579  23  529     F      Eaton Rapids MI US     29:01.1   
21    Lisa Prang            837  24  572     F      Williamston MI US      29:29.5   
22    Hannah Lufkin         720  22  573     F      Portland MI US         29:29.8   
23    Maggie Hebert         857  22  595     F      Rochester MI US        29:42.3   
24    Hannah Geer           404  24  603     F      Mason MI US            29:47.4   
25    Kelly Valentini       896  24  631     F      Canton MI US           30:04.0   
26    Casey Walter          661  23  649     F      Okemos MI US           30:09.8   
27    Marissa McNamara      1250 22  650     F      Okemos MI US           30:10.2   
28    Anonymous Participant 489  23  657     F        US                   30:12.5   
29    Marie Clark           1246 21  681     F      East Lansing MI US     30:32.3   
30    Lydia Mendel          58   20  683     F      Perry MI US            30:32.5   
31    Hannah Johnson        2022 20  714     F      Glendale AZ US         30:48.8   
32    Kimberly Roe          1096 22  720     F      East Lansing MI US     30:52.9   
33    Emily Garman          1604 21  732     F      East Lansing MI US     31:00.9   
34    Nicole Marek          623  23  765     F      Grosse Ile MI US       31:26.4   
35    Ainsley Ellison       773  24  843     F      Lansing MI US          32:16.5   
36    Rebecca Cena          1025 22  865     F      Mason MI US            32:38.1   
37    Alison Winslow        881  23  884     F      Lansing MI US          32:53.3   
38    Alaina Ross           1636 24  915     F      Okemos MI US           33:15.3   
39    Hannah Marcusse       1262 24  921     F      Perrinton MI US        33:17.9   
40    Bridget Moore         664  24  947     F      Middleton MI US        33:34.3   
41    Kaelynn Valente       1345 22  965     F      Lansing MI US          33:42.4   
42    Kylie Kayser          1972 21  987     F      Holt MI US             34:08.0   
43    Jennifer Jess         884  23  1007    F      Haslett MI US          34:26.4   
44    Megan Nicholson       1731 21  1038    F      East Lansing MI US     34:47.5   
45    Jaclyn Uryga          1841 21  1041    F      Kalamazoo MI US        34:49.5   
46    Kara Niemi            1605 24  1061    F      East Lansing MI US     35:03.9   
47    Katie Frayer          1042 22  1075    F      East Lansing MI US     35:12.3   
48    Jamie Stockdale       1036 21  1076    F      Okemos MI US           35:13.9   
49    Kyra Kelley           2797 21  1078    F      East Lansing MI US     35:16.5   
50    Katie Immel           1720 23  1080    F      Howell MI US           35:16.8   
51    Marissa Immel         1721 20  1081    F      Howell MI US           35:17.3   
52    Gretchen Humphreys    1572 24  1117    F      Fenton MI US           35:51.4   
53    Emily Kulkis          2163 20  1123    F      East Lansing MI US     35:55.5   
54    Allie Stump           740  22  1161    F      Lansing MI US          36:35.6   
55    Adrianne Laurila      2056 22  1251    F      Harbor Beach MI US     37:46.5   
56    Samantha McCrackin    1088 21  1277    F      Carson City MI US      38:20.8   
57    Bailey Gibb           1251 21  1282    F      Ann Arbor MI US        38:34.4   
58    Madison Hawkey        794  22  1309    F      Lansing MI US          38:57.6   
59    Annika Lundgren       1627 20  1324    F      Orange CT US           39:06.6   
60    Ashley Hare           1660 20  1385    F      Sterling Heights MI US 40:09.5   
61    Aryka Thomson         2295 23  1389    F      Howell MI US           40:11.7   
62    Alaina Kennedy        960  24  1402    F      Belleville MI US       40:26.0   
63    Akilah Abdul-Hakiym   2915 22  1403    F      East Lansing MI US     40:26.3   
64    Jenna Lemon           1750 21  1409    F      Stevensville MI US     40:31.4   
65    Rachel Kisnonsky      1367 21  1432    F      Lansing MI US          41:08.3   
66    madison turpin        698  22  1436    F      Taylor MI US           41:15.5   
67    Emily Niemi           1398 21  1445    F      East Lansing MI US     41:22.8   
68    Andrea Fischette      1374 22  1504    F      Lansing MI US          42:24.4   
69    Morgan Miller         849  22  1522    F      Lansing MI US          42:47.6   
70    Gabrielle Herin       841  23  1582    F      Trenton MI US          44:37.9   
71    Cedes Powers          2192 22  1631    F      Fenton MI US           45:32.2   
72    OLIVIA BAYLIS         1730 21  1678    F      Clarkston MI US        46:50.7   
73    Megan Darnell         1598 22  1689    F      Saint Johns MI US      47:08.1   
74    Amanda Nowicki        1597 24  1691    F      Saint Johns MI US      47:08.7   
75    Morgan Ferland        2223 21  1693    F      Saint Johns MI US      47:09.9   
76    Natalie Trainor       2985 21  1713    F      Novi MI US             47:47.5   
77    Shea Heid             2110 22  1830    F      Northville MI US       50:11.7   
78    Shelby Underwood      2351 22  1873    F      Blissfield MI US       50:47.9   
79    Jenna Kolloff         2402 23  1893    F      Leslie MI US           51:06.3   
80    Katie Fredericks      2403 23  1902    F      Leslie MI US           51:15.9   
81    Kiana Gonzalez        1610 23  1904    F      Lansing MI US          51:17.2   
82    Taylor Bovee          2530 23  1910    F      Ithaca MI US           51:30.0   
83    Casside Mackie        969  21  1924    F      Grand Ledge MI US      51:57.2   
84    Makayla Merony        1892 20  1965    F      Bath MI US             52:29.6   
85    Brandi Zens           2147 20  1972    F      Charlotte MI US        52:35.8   
86    Mallory Kramer        2210 23  2009    F      Rockford MI US         53:19.8   
87    Karlee Cassiday       2648 24  2131    F      Beaverton MI US        55:31.9   
88    Frances O’Donnell   2696 24  2138    F      East Lansing MI US     55:38.2   
89    Alicia Flood          1279 24  2139    F      Burton MI US           55:40.3   
90    Courtney Kelterborn   2411 22  2208    F      Holt MI US             56:48.0   
91    Evelynne Smith        2300 23  2244    F      Grosse Pointe MI US    57:36.1   
92    Stephanie Strauss     2404 23  2289    F      Leslie MI US           58:41.2   
93    Ashley Beesley        2580 22  2319    F      East Lansing MI US     1:00:29.1 
94    Jasmine Moore         2861 23  2339    F      Grand Rapids MI US     1:01:44.4 
95    Dana Hengesbach       2714 24  2342    F      Portland MI US         1:02:08.5 
96    Taylor Williams       2981 23  2397    F      East Lansing MI US     1:14:33.7 
97    Ryleigh Scott         1337 22  2410    F      Haslett MI US          1:25:01.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Maria Forrest       2544 27  25      F      East Lansing MI US     20:33.9 
2     Kailey Kraushaar    2073 26  68      F      Holt MI US             22:01.1 
3     Danielle Rau        22   27  76      F      Grand Blanc MI US      22:13.5 
4     Kimberly Thelen     63   26  80      F      Fowler MI US           22:24.8 
5     Anna Sall           566  26  92      F      Ionia MI US            22:38.6 
6     Julie Krupa         421  29  103     F      Lansing MI US          22:45.3 
7     Ashley Bennett      1049 25  114     F      Flint MI US            22:59.1 
8     Megan Bowden        179  27  118     F      Lansing MI US          23:04.5 
9     Ariel Gould         69   29  156     F      Lansing MI US          23:47.9 
10    Kellie Badalamenti  172  27  167     F      Lansing MI US          24:02.9 
11    Larissa Fedoroff    135  26  189     F      Owosso MI US           24:26.6 
12    Laura Seiter        277  28  191     F      Royal Oak MI US        24:26.9 
13    Katelin DiLernia    330  28  204     F      Grand Rapids MI US     24:35.8 
14    Yan Zhuang          32   29  242     F      Haslett MI US          25:22.3 
15    Aimee Griffin       183  25  244     F      Kalamazoo MI US        25:23.2 
16    Jenny Thelen        105  28  288     F      Lansing MI US          25:57.7 
17    Mallory Griffin     182  27  315     F      East Lansing MI US     26:15.8 
18    Alexandra Ennest    929  27  319     F      Lansing MI US          26:19.2 
19    Angela Grimmer      1448 29  321     F      Dewitt MI US           26:20.6 
20    Anna Thurmond       619  26  323     F      Holt MI US             26:21.2 
21    Kristen Fillmore    122  26  331     F      Stockbridge MI US      26:24.5 
22    Melanie Latson      466  29  334     F      Byron MI US            26:27.0 
23    Morgan Palmer       237  25  363     F      Grand Ledge MI US      26:47.1 
24    Mackenzie Jandernoa 459  29  385     F      Saint Johns MI US      27:11.3 
25    Maggie Hudspeth     1090 27  387     F      Battle Creek MI US     27:12.6 
26    Brianna Flowers     417  25  421     F      Lansing MI US          27:48.0 
27    Alissa Whitlock     113  27  430     F      Canton CT US           27:52.1 
28    Megan Weber         852  25  453     F      Lansing MI US          28:08.0 
29    Nichole Reid        632  29  456     F      Haslett MI US          28:11.7 
30    Brenna Jardine      494  26  488     F      Bath MI US             28:38.8 
31    Shelby Meyer        1043 26  489     F      Lansing MI US          28:40.1 
32    Elizabeth Gorman    959  28  500     F      Waterford MI US        28:48.3 
33    Lexie Kimball       17   28  549     F      Rockford MI US         29:17.1 
34    Morgan Patterson    759  25  553     F      Dewitt MI US           29:18.0 
35    Ustina Shives       763  26  568     F      Dewitt MI US           29:27.5 
36    Carolyn Schulte     931  29  577     F      Lansing MI US          29:31.7 
37    Kristi Schmidt      640  26  579     F      Lansing MI US          29:32.6 
38    Natalie Stouffer    1927 25  585     F      Lansing MI US          29:36.5 
39    Alyssa Harp         205  25  588     F      Austin MN US           29:37.5 
40    Shannon Gorman      957  25  618     F      Waterford MI US        29:55.6 
41    Natalie Harris      1256 29  621     F      Charlotte MI US        29:56.7 
42    Caitlin Tetrick     984  29  629     F      Ann Arbor MI US        30:00.3 
43    Elizabeth Petro     191  25  641     F      East Lansing MI US     30:08.1 
44    Megan laMacchia     719  27  647     F      Grandville MI US       30:09.1 
45    Melanie Munson      401  26  664     F      East Lansing MI US     30:18.5 
46    Elle Porteous       519  28  786     F      Farmington Hills MI US 31:35.8 
47    Kelly Skogheim      1773 27  812     F      Jackson MI US          31:54.1 
48    Melissa Brennan     1713 27  840     F      East Lansing MI US     32:13.6 
49    Jamey Griffin       1530 25  873     F      Lennon MI US           32:42.5 
50    Alethia DuBose      872  28  878     F      Lansing MI US          32:45.2 
51    gabrielle Wickens   880  25  885     F      Lansing MI US          32:53.5 
52    Christa Latson      927  26  888     F      Byron MI US            32:55.6 
53    Veronica Gabriel    1466 26  896     F      Newport MI US          33:01.7 
54    Ellen Schaefer      1242 27  908     F      Lansing MI US          33:10.1 
55    Katie Mueller       1261 28  924     F      Perrinton MI US        33:18.7 
56    Kelsie Fifield      926  27  932     F      Leslie MI US           33:25.7 
57    Valerie Marchand    1460 25  937     F      Lansing MI US          33:29.5 
58    Emily Leyrer        1722 27  980     F      Lyons MI US            33:59.4 
59    Paige Goll          1462 25  1001    F      Okemos MI US           34:25.0 
60    Emily Marx          1355 29  1004    F      East Lansing MI US     34:26.0 
61    Emily White         2155 29  1009    F      East Lansing MI US     34:26.7 
62    Megan Mahoney       1461 26  1010    F      Canton MI US           34:28.2 
63    Megan Greenberg     2219 28  1067    F      Okemos MI US           35:06.9 
64    Michele Stephenson  2221 29  1068    F      Lansing MI US          35:07.0 
65    Jessica Jutila      1230 29  1074    F      Fowler MI US           35:11.2 
66    Ruby Lopez          1344 28  1124    F      Lansing MI US          35:56.7 
67    Kimberly Wernecke   1380 29  1135    F      Haslett MI US          36:05.2 
68    Lindsey Evans       726  26  1149    F      Mason MI US            36:18.6 
69    Katlynn Munsell     1265 28  1152    F      Lansing MI US          36:25.3 
70    Kayla Freeman       1764 26  1154    F      Fenton MI US           36:28.6 
71    Dayna Rein          1732 27  1185    F      East Lansing MI US     36:55.7 
72    Alexandra Dodds     2054 29  1217    F      East Lansing MI US     37:15.8 
73    Elizabeth Lane      1948 29  1220    F      Lansing MI US          37:20.9 
74    Kiyerra Lake        2061 26  1223    F      Lansing MI US          37:23.2 
75    Roshalle Kraus      1575 28  1228    F      Three Rivers MI US     37:27.0 
76    Chelsea Lewis       1567 29  1245    F      Lansing MI US          37:43.3 
77    Holly McCarthy      2759 27  1252    F      Wadsworth OH US        37:51.4 
78    Brianna Pfeil       820  25  1263    F      Lansing MI US          38:04.7 
79    Lynn Worden         163  27  1264    F      Mason MI US            38:05.2 
80    Gabriella Glassnor  762  26  1301    F      Lansing MI US          38:47.0 
81    Kourtni Creguer     513  26  1331    F      Palms MI US            39:10.1 
82    Kirsten Skope       169  28  1345    F      Brighton MI US         39:28.9 
83    Justine Noel        2577 27  1353    F      Philadelphia PA US     39:42.2 
84    Courtney March      1097 25  1404    F      Canton MI US           40:27.0 
85    Mallory Pline       1755 29  1413    F      Waterford MI US        40:37.9 
86    Behirda Karaj       935  28  1421    F      Mason MI US            40:44.9 
87    Grayce Gillespie    2636 26  1425    F      East Lansing MI US     40:55.9 
88    Sara Larkin         2301 26  1465    F      Williamston MI US      41:45.3 
89    Kelsey Rogers       986  27  1479    F      Dewitt MI US           41:56.2 
90    Kameko Stevens      2037 26  1515    F      Lansing MI US          42:37.4 
91    Samantha Hannum     1511 26  1564    F      East Lansing MI US     44:20.5 
92    Alex Tekip          2040 26  1632    F      East Lansing MI US     45:32.8 
93    Megan Simsa         2041 25  1633    F      Chicago IL US          45:33.3 
94    Lisa Jankowski      2042 25  1634    F      Royal Oak MI US        45:34.2 
95    Shelby Royston      1866 28  1638    F      Charlotte MI US        45:43.0 
96    Brooke Mireles      643  29  1681    F      East Lansing MI US     46:54.5 
97    Amanda Mundt        2211 28  1711    F      Lansing MI US          47:38.1 
98    Mary Hannaford      1993 26  1741    F      Lansing MI US          48:08.6 
99    Caitlin McNichols   2613 26  1775    F      Lansing MI US          48:35.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Kelly Schafka        2152 31  37      F      Williamston MI US      21:08.0 
2     Cait Cavanagh        158  31  79      F      Lansing MI US          22:21.2 
3     Audrey Dahlgren      570  30  108     F      Haslett MI US          22:51.4 
4     Sara Rademacher      226  31  139     F      Lansing MI US          23:26.8 
5     Sarah Feldpausch     3    33  151     F      Dewitt MI US           23:37.0 
6     Claire Abraham       25   31  187     F      St. Johns MI US        24:25.1 
7     Kristen Brogan       81   32  213     F      CHICAGO IL US          24:45.1 
8     Crystal Howard       207  34  217     F      Dimondale MI US        24:51.5 
9     Heather Ritchie      548  32  250     F      Gladwin MI US          25:24.9 
10    Karissa Stoecker     254  34  256     F      Ionia MI US            25:31.5 
11    Carrie Jacobs        149  32  257     F      Okemos MI US           25:31.9 
12    Stacie Purkey        307  34  278     F      Ionia MI US            25:48.3 
13    Tiffany Dickerson    524  33  295     F      Lansing MI US          25:59.7 
14    Dipti Grove          1064 31  297     F      Canton MI US           26:01.7 
15    Julie Baker          684  30  325     F      Holt MI US             26:22.0 
16    Erin Pierce          608  33  338     F      Grand Ledge MI US      26:29.1 
17    Maria Ford           51   31  340     F      Grand Ledge MI US      26:31.4 
18    ASHLEY BATTEEN       267  31  390     F      Dewitt MI US           27:14.0 
19    Caitlin Cipri        476  30  395     F      Lawrence MI US         27:15.8 
20    Chelsea Eble         38   31  417     F      Saint Joseph MI US     27:45.3 
21    Amanda Richardson    15   31  418     F      Grand Ledge MI US      27:45.5 
22    Annette Turek        819  34  424     F      Laingsburg MI US       27:49.3 
23    Amanda Ross          475  33  435     F      Lansing MI US          27:54.7 
24    Audie Estis          505  31  482     F      Flushing MI US         28:32.6 
25    Whitney Cichocki     725  32  493     F      Dewitt MI US           28:43.6 
26    Brianna Grace        835  31  501     F      Charlotte MI US        28:49.2 
27    Leah Reynolds        724  30  506     F      Williamston MI US      28:50.4 
28    Julie Linton         1128 33  527     F      West Bloomfield MI US  29:00.4 
29    Stacey Simon         264  34  600     F      Portland MI US         29:46.8 
30    Ashley Brzezinski    174  32  607     F      Lansing MI US          29:50.1 
31    Kimberly Hill        983  30  623     F      Lakewood OH US         29:57.1 
32    constanza nava       635  30  644     F      East Lansing MI US     30:08.5 
33    Samantha Cheadle     1602 30  652     F      Laingsburg MI US       30:11.1 
34    Shannon Hannasch     615  34  675     F      Mason MI US            30:25.8 
35    Darcey Barry         673  31  690     F      Charlotte MI US        30:37.9 
36    Sara Barker          1617 34  746     F      Midland MI US          31:12.8 
37    Jessica Berg         686  34  766     F      Harbor Springs MI US   31:26.8 
38    Chelsea Weiskerger   1482 30  780     F      East Lansing MI US     31:32.5 
39    Danielle Verlinde    687  34  787     F      Saint JohnS MI US      31:35.8 
40    Angela Palmer        738  32  792     F      East Lansing MI US     31:39.3 
41    Meghan LaLande       1608 33  799     F      Lansing MI US          31:42.2 
42    Maria Jandernoa      914  30  801     F      Fowler MI US           31:43.3 
43    Sara Houghton        973  33  858     F      Brighton MI US         32:32.5 
44    Jacquelyn Hansen     209  32  909     F      Potterville MI US      33:10.4 
45    Erin King            1585 32  933     F      Howell MI US           33:26.3 
46    Rebekah Moritz       1690 33  935     F      Portland MI US         33:27.8 
47    Lindsay Ross         1639 33  936     F      Lansing MI US          33:27.9 
48    Rachael Pittman      1324 32  938     F      Lansing MI US          33:30.0 
49    Brooke Marcum        621  32  945     F      Macomb MI US           33:33.4 
50    Kerry Fleet          1499 31  962     F      Brighton MI US         33:40.6 
51    Meagan Mitin         1364 32  1006    F      Okemos MI US           34:26.3 
52    Jennifer Lothamer    1059 33  1013    F      East Lansing MI US     34:31.6 
53    Stephanie Manning    1450 32  1035    F      Dewitt MI US           34:46.6 
54    Katelyn Conat        597  31  1043    F      Grand Rapids MI US     34:51.1 
55    Megan Melvin         1495 33  1045    F      Lansing MI US          34:52.2 
56    Amie Pierce          978  34  1079    F      Taylor MI US           35:16.7 
57    Megan Wickham        846  34  1146    F      Davison MI US          36:16.8 
58    Jennifer Welch       1540 33  1162    F      Waterford MI US        36:36.1 
59    Danielle LaFrance    1438 30  1164    F      Battle Creek MI US     36:36.4 
60    Amanda Davis         204  33  1188    F      Grand Ledge MI US      36:59.1 
61    maryam masood        797  30  1193    F      East Lansing MI US     37:02.3 
62    Jessica Sanders      1522 33  1215    F      Mason MI US            37:14.2 
63    Rhiana Saenz         2077 32  1267    F      Lansing MI US          38:11.4 
64    Nichole Thornton     1571 30  1270    F      Saint Johns MI US      38:13.4 
65    Sharon Bruce         1353 32  1314    F      Bath MI US             38:59.7 
66    Stephanie Corbin     2065 34  1348    F      Canton MI US           39:34.7 
67    Tera Potter          2058 32  1361    F      Holt MI US             39:46.9 
68    Ashley Porter        941  30  1369    F      Owosso MI US           39:52.3 
69    Megan DeMara         2089 33  1386    F      Muskegon MI US         40:09.7 
70    Crystal Thompson     1771 31  1388    F      Lansing MI US          40:10.9 
71    Christina Adair      1958 32  1396    F      Pleasant Lake MI US    40:19.7 
72    Heather Cantin       2132 33  1427    F      Charlotte MI US        41:05.6 
73    Katie James          2133 33  1428    F      Charlotte MI US        41:06.2 
74    Jami Baran           1412 32  1450    F      Lansing MI US          41:29.0 
75    Lindsay Huffman      932  31  1501    F      Lansing MI US          42:20.3 
76    Kelsey DeRose        2060 30  1512    F      Mason MI US            42:36.5 
77    Jess Wojcik          2887 34  1533    F      Farmington Hills MI US 43:04.5 
78    Robyn Luetzow        610  34  1540    F      Eagle MI US            43:25.5 
79    Abby Langoni         2801 30  1560    F      Lowell MI US           44:14.0 
80    Jenna Deighyon       1101 31  1562    F      Brighton MI US         44:19.1 
81    Jenna Green          1983 34  1563    F      Lansing MI US          44:20.4 
82    Erin McMichael       1296 31  1566    F      Lansing MI US          44:22.0 
83    Stephanie Spice      2534 32  1568    F      Jackson MI US          44:23.0 
84    Tiffany Beach        2329 32  1570    F      Lansing MI US          44:26.3 
85    MacKenzie Cunningham 2201 31  1600    F      Sheridan MI US         44:57.3 
86    Alexis Anguiano      1939 32  1642    F      Lansing MI US          45:51.8 
87    Meagan Hill          1304 31  1687    F      Ada MI US              47:05.9 
88    Kristy Karasinski    1303 31  1688    F      East Lansing MI US     47:06.7 
89    Nicole Andries       1400 32  1727    F      Perry MI US            47:54.1 
90    Emily Daniels        2960 30  1747    F      Hudsonville MI US      48:14.4 
91    Sarah Tinsler        2286 32  1753    F      Troy MI US             48:20.6 
92    Casey Egbert         1827 32  1762    F      Holt MI US             48:25.3 
93    Leslie VanVoorhis    2753 33  1766    F      Lansing MI US          48:26.8 
94    Naga Pachigolla      1831 33  1767    F      Okemos MI US           48:27.7 
95    Jordan Olesnavich    1003 30  1789    F      Haslett MI US          48:56.5 
96    Alyson Green         1437 32  1814    F      East Lansing MI US     49:35.2 
97    Nicole Abood Malson  2665 32  1832    F      Fowlerville MI US      50:12.6 
98    Tanya Bernes         2750 33  1836    F      Lansing MI US          50:13.6 
99    Summer Ayers         2607 33  1839    F      Okemos MI US           50:15.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Mary Kovacic          2782 37  49      F      Battle Creek MI US   21:35.2 
2     Kristin Phillips      419  35  155     F      Okemos MI US         23:46.6 
3     Angie Cope            289  37  168     F      Ionia MI US          24:06.3 
4     Kari Nader            283  35  200     F      Ionia MI US          24:33.4 
5     Jamie Rytlewski       479  36  221     F      Okemos MI US         24:57.9 
6     Jessica Martin        1045 36  235     F      Lansing MI US        25:15.8 
7     Nicole Wandell        2784 36  237     F      Mason MI US          25:16.6 
8     Jessica DenHartigh    187  35  251     F      Lansing MI US        25:25.2 
9     Rachel Whitmore       53   35  258     F      Lansing MI US        25:32.6 
10    Erin Jankovic         34   36  261     F      East Lansing MI US   25:36.1 
11    Arika Cole            99   37  262     F      Williamston MI US    25:36.4 
12    Jamie Glass           444  38  279     F      Cleveland OH US      25:52.2 
13    NATALIE MITCHELL      102  38  299     F      dewitt MI US         26:04.4 
14    Tracy Albrecht        848  36  307     F      Lansing MI US        26:11.0 
15    Katie Harr            140  35  308     F      Lansing MI US        26:11.0 
16    Rose Glendinning      238  38  361     F      Austin TX US         26:47.0 
17    Shannon Young         406  35  362     F      Grand Ledge MI US    26:47.0 
18    Caren Conger          810  38  365     F      Washington MI US     26:50.5 
19    Stephanie Little      258  35  375     F      Kalamazoo MI US      26:59.7 
20    Lisa Gall             416  36  405     F      East Lansing MI US   27:34.9 
21    Anonymous Participant 256  37  516     F        US                 28:54.2 
22    Katie Carey           124  35  531     F      Lansing MI US        29:02.0 
23    Katie Clark           48   36  563     F      Williamston MI US    29:25.3 
24    Karyn Newton          628  38  582     F      Okemos MI US         29:35.1 
25    Jennifer Seman        1685 37  593     F      Traverse City MI US  29:40.4 
26    Molly Myers           783  36  596     F      DeWitt MI US         29:42.6 
27    Katie Pike            683  35  626     F      East Lansing MI US   29:59.1 
28    Krista Adair          91   36  638     F      Rives Junction MI US 30:07.6 
29    Autumn Flores         1523 39  672     F      East Lansing MI US   30:25.2 
30    Brooke Cummings       641  36  677     F      East Lansing MI US   30:26.7 
31    Katie Clayton         923  35  680     F      Hemlock MI US        30:32.0 
32    Tiffany Blakely       276  38  703     F      Nashville MI US      30:44.6 
33    Megan Cook            1062 37  722     F      Lake Orion MI US     30:53.7 
34    Jennifer Gutzki       817  38  725     F      Williamston MI US    30:57.6 
35    Sara Kloosterman      1733 39  734     F      Schaumburg IL US     31:01.9 
36    Tonya Brook           626  36  737     F      Lansing MI US        31:05.4 
37    Annie Jenkins         1616 35  745     F      Lansing MI US        31:12.5 
38    Jessica Sutter        1095 39  772     F      Scotts MI US         31:28.5 
39    Tamara Bowman         217  39  776     F      Lansing MI US        31:31.5 
40    Jessica Stretch       1005 37  805     F      Tecumseh MI US       31:48.4 
41    Maureen Mies          828  35  821     F      Thiensville WI US    32:01.9 
42    Sonya Hiser           2504 38  830     F      Rochester MI US      32:08.4 
43    Laura Roberts         1007 39  831     F      Lansing MI US        32:09.1 
44    Angie Richmond        1758 36  837     F      Fenton MI US         32:12.8 
45    Jennifer Aldrich      892  38  838     F      Rockford MI US       32:12.8 
46    Danielle Fuller       618  35  857     F      Saint Johns MI US    32:30.6 
47    Destiny Al Jallad     813  38  880     F      Lansing MI US        32:47.0 
48    Samantha Fink         666  35  889     F      Stockbridge MI US    32:56.6 
49    Deborah Neumann       502  39  911     F      East Lansing MI US   33:11.8 
50    Cristina Spiller      1342 38  918     F      Haslett MI US        33:16.4 
51    Ranjana Sundara       1293 36  922     F      Novi MI US           33:18.2 
52    Libby Yoder           1618 36  944     F      Holt MI US           33:32.8 
53    Kristin Bellar        1014 38  959     F      East Lansing MI US   33:40.0 
54    DEANNA EBERHARD       1347 36  963     F      Williamston MI US    33:42.2 
55    Brandy Walker         747  39  968     F      Hudsonville MI US    33:44.5 
56    Kendal Holtrop        1397 36  977     F      Okemos MI US         33:55.6 
57    Michelle Barrett      1395 37  989     F      Flushing MI US       34:09.8 
58    Angela Barry          1027 36  990     F      Lansing MI US        34:10.1 
59    Katie Kiter           1465 36  1011    F      Lansing MI US        34:29.1 
60    Tara Harris           1295 39  1012    F      Charlotte MI US      34:31.4 
61    Kelli Brockway        89   37  1016    F      Bailey MI US         34:32.7 
62    Lindy Hilding         1527 36  1026    F      Riverdale MI US      34:36.4 
63    Becky Jo Farrington   943  39  1037    F      Lansing MI US        34:47.1 
64    Rheagan Anderson      1734 39  1053    F      Charlotte MI US      35:01.1 
65    Caitlin Chalmers      302  38  1084    F      Rochester MI US      35:22.3 
66    Irene Bashore         1684 37  1088    F      Lansing MI US        35:24.9 
67    Kristen Armstrong     998  35  1127    F      Clarksville MI US    36:00.2 
68    Sarah Metz            1694 35  1132    F      Byron MI US          36:02.3 
69    Ellen Leonard         1105 36  1138    F      East Lansing MI US   36:13.9 
70    Kari Gembel           1318 39  1155    F      Dewitt MI US         36:28.8 
71    sarah savage          1547 35  1156    F      East Lansing MI US   36:30.5 
72    Melissa Phillips      87   36  1167    F      Grand Haven MI US    36:39.6 
73    Jackie Richardson     845  35  1201    F      Haslett MI US        37:06.8 
74    Lindsay Gates         1886 36  1210    F      Haslett MI US        37:13.5 
75    Valorie McNeal        1130 38  1213    F      Howell MI US         37:13.8 
76    Jennifer Foley        1008 37  1216    F      Alanson MI US        37:15.6 
77    Sandra Sellers        723  36  1221    F      Haslett MI US        37:21.0 
78    Daniele Asbridge      2053 36  1224    F      Lansing MI US        37:23.7 
79    Kelly Santorilla      1542 35  1226    F      Traverse City MI US  37:26.1 
80    Chandra Kwaske        2011 39  1240    F      Perry MI US          37:39.1 
81    Jennifer Wichterman   1216 39  1243    F      Charlotte MI US      37:41.6 
82    Julie Pfeifle         1645 38  1256    F      Williamston MI US    37:58.2 
83    Brooke Tudor          1833 39  1327    F      East Lansing MI US   39:08.2 
84    Sarah Torok           1335 38  1338    F      Bath MI US           39:16.0 
85    Cathy Bailey          1468 36  1346    F      East Lansing MI US   39:33.4 
86    Brandie Post          1227 37  1366    F      Dimondale MI US      39:51.5 
87    Dana Graham           1848 38  1368    F      East Lansing MI US   39:51.6 
88    Krysta Duffany        1238 39  1377    F      White Lake MI US     40:01.9 
89    Melissa Gibson        1963 38  1393    F      Pleasant Lake MI US  40:18.5 
90    Rachel Seidel         2835 37  1401    F      Grand Ledge MI US    40:25.6 
91    Jennifer Jarchow      1102 37  1418    F      South Lyon MI US     40:40.5 
92    Jenna Spratt          1423 38  1449    F      Williamston MI US    41:27.2 
93    Sarah Hoover          1490 38  1461    F      East Lansing MI US   41:38.7 
94    Annie Scott           2130 35  1470    F      Lansing MI US        41:47.8 
95    Cori Britton          1229 36  1489    F      Laingsburg MI US     42:02.9 
96    Samantha Stevens      1208 38  1493    F      Dewitt MI US         42:11.8 
97    Judith OConnor        2097 39  1526    F      Howell MI US         42:50.2 
98    Anber Venema          2082 39  1541    F      Allendale MI US      43:26.1 
99    Jee Park              1512 37  1552    F      East Lansing MI US   43:48.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
2     Sarah Babcock            268  43  64      F      Shorewood WI US         21:53.3 
3     Melodie Burgess          145  43  170     F      Flushing MI US          24:08.0 
4     Jenny Coon               2218 43  182     F      Charlotte MI US         24:19.5 
5     Mandy Kitchen            534  41  192     F      Byron Center MI US      24:27.6 
6     Bethany Taylor           469  41  215     F      Okemos MI US            24:48.8 
7     Lisa Rozen               167  43  229     F      Saint Johns MI US       25:06.5 
8     Carrie Walls             1091 42  305     F      Commerce Township MI US 26:10.6 
9     Roni Klungle             584  42  327     F      Holt MI US              26:22.7 
10    Brenda Elliott           106  42  347     F      Battle Creek MI US      26:36.8 
11    Jessica Schwarz          297  43  384     F      Saginaw MI US           27:10.6 
12    Samantha Harkins         195  40  400     F      Lansing MI US           27:22.3 
13    Melissa Borowski         972  44  425     F      Scottville MI US        27:49.5 
14    Kristy Campbell          413  41  426     F      Grand Ledge MI US       27:49.8 
15    April Hunt               463  41  428     F      East lansing MI US      27:51.6 
16    Rebecca Gulbransen       318  41  503     F      Okemos MI US            28:50.1 
17    Jasmine Simington-Oakley 870  40  526     F      Dewitt MI US            29:00.3 
18    Jodie Lademann           802  40  545     F      Morrice MI US           29:16.1 
19    Melissa McKinley         424  43  599     F      Holt MI US              29:46.2 
20    Autumn Brown             648  41  609     F      Lansing MI US           29:50.4 
21    Michelle Kirkpatrick     625  41  616     F      Mason MI US             29:54.9 
22    Barb Byrum               1283 41  697     F      Onondaga MI US          30:40.8 
23    Victoria Meadows         2710 41  716     F      East Lansing MI US      30:51.0 
24    Jamie Lentner            1661 41  740     F      Freeland MI US          31:08.1 
25    Michelle Taylor          826  42  744     F      Midland MI US           31:10.0 
26    Katrina Sokol            678  41  749     F      Williamston MI US       31:13.7 
27    Lindsay Meulman          326  42  770     F      Kalamazoo MI US         31:28.4 
28    Mandi McKee              953  44  774     F      Charlotte MI US         31:30.6 
29    Erica Baca               491  42  790     F      East Lansing MI US      31:38.4 
30    Jessica Nixon            630  41  814     F      East Lansing MI US      31:56.8 
31    Rachel Maas              1282 42  815     F      East Lansing MI US      31:57.3 
32    Jessica Gough            1040 42  850     F      Commerce Township MI US 32:26.7 
33    Gretchen Mensing         867  42  853     F      Dewitt MI US            32:27.8 
34    Pam Smith                1688 43  894     F      Saint Joseph MI US      32:59.7 
35    Rachel Baldwin           1429 43  906     F      Okemos MI US            33:08.0 
36    Carolyn Miller           1331 42  927     F      Brighton MI US          33:22.5 
37    Jaque Enterline          198  42  943     F      Dimondale MI US         33:32.2 
38    Janis Woods              904  43  948     F      East Lansing MI US      33:35.2 
39    Stephanie Hicks          1649 42  961     F      East Lansing MI US      33:40.3 
40    Denise Piggott           746  40  966     F      Westphalia MI US        33:42.9 
41    Lisa Miller              458  40  967     F      Dewitt MI US            33:43.7 
42    Debbie Peckham           1026 40  991     F      Lansing MI US           34:10.5 
43    Kari Marciniak           1379 42  994     F      Potterville MI US       34:16.5 
44    Stephanie Arntson        784  42  995     F      Saint Johns MI US       34:16.5 
45    Alison Moriarty          2202 41  1022    F      Bath MI US              34:35.0 
46    Hayley Nellis            248  44  1025    F      Owosso MI US            34:36.2 
47    Kelly Duba               2291 41  1036    F      Alto MI US              34:46.7 
48    Debbie Slezak            1348 40  1056    F      Mason MI US             35:02.2 
49    Carri Creason            1053 44  1090    F      Pinckney MI US          35:26.6 
50    Brandie Putnam           13   40  1092    F      Lowell MI US            35:26.7 
51    Lisa Folkersma           961  40  1096    F      Alto MI US              35:31.4 
52    Lindsay Corneal          2195 42  1099    F      Dewitt MI US            35:32.9 
53    Melissa Aldrich          222  41  1103    F      Pewamo MI US            35:41.0 
54    April Eldridge           1502 43  1105    F      Kalamazoo MI US         35:43.2 
55    BETH DUDASH              707  41  1109    F      Lansing MI US           35:45.2 
56    Stephanie Almy           1739 42  1111    F      Dewitt MI US            35:46.7 
57    Danielle O'Berry         1222 40  1131    F      Mason MI US             36:02.2 
58    Heather Seymour          1475 43  1133    F      Dewitt MI US            36:03.2 
59    Alain Davis              1458 42  1151    F      Charlotte MI US         36:20.1 
60    Lesley Dufner            1351 43  1180    F      Okemos MI US            36:47.6 
61    Sarah Berntsen           2306 44  1186    F      Howell MI US            36:56.2 
62    CHERI SCHOPP             843  42  1204    F      Grand Ledge MI US       37:07.9 
63    Carrie Carlton           1310 41  1232    F      Galesburg MI US         37:30.6 
64    TAMMY EBERHARD           1346 42  1236    F      eagle MI US             37:33.1 
65    Colleen Oxby             799  43  1246    F      Lansing MI US           37:43.8 
66    Alison Settimi           2181 41  1260    F      East Lansing MI US      38:01.3 
67    Katie Speer              2623 40  1273    F      Plainfield IL US        38:15.0 
68    MEGAN NEDOW              1640 40  1274    F      Mason MI US             38:20.5 
69    Kathleen Garrison-Haynor 1489 44  1275    F      Eaton Rapids MI US      38:20.8 
70    Carrie Malik             2239 43  1320    F      Perry MI US             39:03.5 
71    Jami Oesch               1292 44  1330    F      Lake Odessa MI US       39:10.0 
72    Lisa Jackinchuk          1467 41  1347    F      East Lansing MI US      39:33.7 
73    Kristin Benson           1358 44  1391    F      Mason MI US             40:16.4 
74    Heather Sharp            1964 40  1392    F      Pleasant Lake MI US     40:18.1 
75    Celena Bruch             1802 42  1447    F      Charlotte MI US         41:25.2 
76    Carli Miyasato           1801 40  1448    F      Eaton Rapids MI US      41:25.9 
77    Natalie Treat            2116 43  1476    F      Olivet MI US            41:52.2 
78    Jessica Dygert           1416 42  1485    F      Dewitt MI US            41:58.7 
79    Julie VanAcker           1945 41  1488    F      East Lansing MI US      42:01.3 
80    Molly Copeland           2282 41  1496    F      Royal Oak MI US         42:13.0 
81    Angela Fossi             1932 42  1523    F      Okemos MI US            42:48.0 
82    Kristy Joblonski         1821 42  1527    F      Haslett MI US           42:53.7 
83    Sara Joblonski           1823 42  1529    F      Laingsburg MI US        42:54.2 
84    Kim Williamson           1515 40  1536    F      Stockbridge MI US       43:10.1 
85    Jennifer Vandlen         1982 41  1546    F      Dimondale MI US         43:33.0 
86    SARA LUDWICK             2563 43  1549    F      LANSING MI US           43:37.6 
87    Elizabeth Cruz           2160 41  1572    F      Lansing MI US           44:28.5 
88    Anonymous Participant    1994 43  1577    F        US                    44:36.2 
89    Amanda Bolen             2176 44  1594    F      Maple Rapids MI US      44:48.3 
90    Karalee Miller           2263 41  1607    F      Chicago IL US           45:04.0 
91    Adrianne Pontz           1526 40  1610    F      Lansing MI US           45:09.6 
92    Lisa Haun                2254 40  1613    F      Okemos MI US            45:16.2 
93    Lana Funk                2249 42  1616    F      Southgate MI US         45:17.1 
94    Jennifer Fletcher        2045 44  1636    F      Lansing MI US           45:36.0 
95    Melissa Garber           1504 42  1637    F      Bath MI US              45:36.4 
96    Stephanie Keller         1756 43  1640    F      Saint Johns MI US       45:48.5 
97    Sheri Ackerman           2302 44  1644    F      Dexter MI US            45:59.5 
98    Margaret Helwig          2412 40  1653    F      Lansing MI US           46:19.7 
99    Heidi Mortensen          2868 41  1663    F      Lansing MI US           46:34.3 
100   Gina Mudrey              175  40  1700    F      East Lansing MI US      47:14.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Julie Stoner        2738 49  98      F      Grand Rapids MI US      22:43.3 
2     Julie Berger        559  49  104     F      Ionia MI US             22:48.2 
3     Crissy Dochoda      334  45  186     F      Jackson MI US           24:24.9 
4     Kari Simon-Pieters  547  48  252     F      Saint Johns MI US       25:28.6 
5     Jennifer Deuel      542  47  291     F      Rockford MI US          25:58.5 
6     Serena Cozik        4374 47  302     F      Haslett MI US           26:06.2 
7     Kimberlee Bleicher  755  48  322     F      Lansing MI US           26:20.7 
8     Beth Holben         127  46  370     F      DeWitt MI US            26:54.5 
9     Petra Boonstra      910  49  469     F      Howell MI US            28:25.1 
10    Kathleen Oakes      908  46  470     F      Howell MI US            28:25.3 
11    KATHERINE WORSHAM   1006 49  475     F      Cement City MI US       28:28.6 
12    Kim Wixson          1509 47  512     F      East Lansing MI US      28:52.9 
13    Lorie Warner        1477 46  554     F      Holt MI US              29:18.4 
14    Laura Hillaker      134  46  555     F      Lansing MI US           29:19.1 
15    Lisa Schlaack       663  46  571     F      Laingsburg MI US        29:29.4 
16    Tami Osborne        669  47  574     F      Okemos MI US            29:30.1 
17    Julie Foster        824  46  636     F      Saint Johns MI US       30:07.1 
18    Noelle Palasty      1777 45  642     F                              30:08.1 
19    Tina Stewart        622  46  648     F      Holt MI US              30:09.8 
20    Becky Hager         1384 48  696     F      Dewitt MI US            30:40.8 
21    Mary Wyatt          562  46  742     F      Potterville MI US       31:09.3 
22    cecilia stajos      1360 46  779     F      Dewitt MI US            31:32.4 
23    Renae Werbish       691  48  781     F      East Lansing MI US      31:32.7 
24    Lori Gill           899  45  784     F      Dewitt MI US            31:33.5 
25    Jennifer Iannarelli 72   45  791     F      Williamston MI US       31:38.7 
26    Carrie Anglewicz    656  46  809     F      Dewitt MI US            31:51.0 
27    Shelly Bellinger    917  47  813     F      East Lansing MI US      31:54.7 
28    Becky Medeiros      1381 46  825     F      Lansing MI US           32:04.2 
29    Vicki Loszewski     77   45  835     F      Holt MI US              32:11.3 
30    Marcy Matson        1628 49  836     F      Dewitt MI US            32:12.3 
31    Danielle DeBoer     544  48  846     F      Rockford MI US          32:21.8 
32    Susan Cindric       306  48  863     F      Troy MI US              32:37.7 
33    Anna Shafto         583  46  870     F      Commerce Township MI US 32:41.8 
34    Kelly Hodges        657  47  872     F      Holt MI US              32:42.0 
35    Amy Baker           793  49  901     F      Okemos MI US            33:05.2 
36    Christine Sermak    1428 48  904     F      Okemos MI US            33:07.8 
37    Jennifer Bucienski  778  48  912     F      Marshall MI US          33:14.2 
38    Sandi Cox           924  49  916     F      Stockbridge MI US       33:15.4 
39    Teresa Scadden      1386 49  919     F      Howell MI US            33:17.2 
40    Kari Churchill      1619 45  941     F      Holt MI US              33:31.0 
41    Dawn Feldpausch     1323 49  964     F      Fowler MI US            33:42.3 
42    Kelly Blight        1390 49  971     F      Lansing MI US           33:47.1 
43    Danielle Burstall   1291 49  997     F      Livonia MI US           34:21.5 
44    Jill Barnes         1635 49  1003    F      Lansing MI US           34:25.4 
45    Melissa Sellers     780  48  1018    F      Perry MI US             34:33.8 
46    Trish Dobis         1633 49  1028    F      Saint Charles MI US     34:37.8 
47    Linnette Porter     913  48  1057    F      Williamston MI US       35:02.4 
48    Stephanie Staley    1922 46  1073    F      Owosso MI US            35:10.0 
49    Angel Boshea        806  48  1106    F      Dimondale MI US         35:43.4 
50    Emily DeLaGarza     1603 49  1112    F      Lansing MI US           35:47.5 
51    Debora Rountree     1388 48  1115    F      Holt MI US              35:50.4 
52    Lori Fountain       1430 46  1120    F      Lansing MI US           35:54.5 
53    Cari Robison        1493 46  1128    F      Grayling MI US          36:00.3 
54    Sandra Kulkis       2161 47  1137    F      Oxford MI US            36:08.1 
55    Janna Rowan         1497 46  1143    F      Dewitt MI US            36:15.9 
56    Kristina Langmaack  1582 47  1159    F      Charlotte MI US         36:33.7 
57    Dina Maneval        2314 49  1174    F      Saint Johns MI US       36:45.4 
58    Elizabeth West      1692 48  1212    F      Stanwood MI US          37:13.7 
59    Kathleen Lemanski   2261 49  1225    F      Owosso MI US            37:25.6 
60    Elizabeth Thomas    1638 45  1237    F      Owosso MI US            37:35.9 
61    Johanna Pscodna     2146 48  1247    F      Holt MI US              37:43.9 
62    Kelli Furgason      1311 46  1249    F      DeWitt MI US            37:44.8 
63    Linda Gibb          1275 49  1283    F      Ann Arbor MI US         38:34.5 
64    Amy Chick           1924 45  1293    F      Eaton Rapids MI US      38:41.7 
65    Nikki Sheets        1513 47  1294    F      Dimondale MI US         38:41.8 
66    Susan Luter         1606 47  1307    F      Lansing MI US           38:55.3 
67    TERESE CALKINS      2046 49  1308    F      Saint Johns MI US       38:57.1 
68    Deanna East         1431 48  1359    F      East Lansing MI US      39:46.4 
69    Ami Rhodes          2100 49  1372    F      Haslett MI US           39:54.2 
70    Jill Volmering      2055 47  1429    F      Harbor Beach MI US      41:07.7 
71    Amy Kisnonsky       1366 49  1430    F      Lansing MI US           41:07.8 
72    Michele Kaanta      1204 46  1431    F      Jenison MI US           41:08.1 
73    Lori Noechel        84   48  1437    F      Okemos MI US            41:17.2 
74    Korine Wawrzynski   2431 45  1453    F      Haslett MI US           41:31.1 
75    Jodi Shoebottom     825  48  1459    F      Mount Pleasant MI US    41:37.2 
76    Vicki Roush         1371 46  1463    F      Potterville MI US       41:44.3 
77    Beth Gagnier        637  49  1468    F      East Lansing MI US      41:47.7 
78    Kathy Merony        721  47  1469    F      Bath MI US              41:47.7 
79    Mary Ann Maki       1529 47  1475    F      Williamston MI US       41:51.7 
80    Bridget Sparks      8    46  1481    F      Williamston MI US       41:56.3 
81    Karen Willson       1252 46  1508    F      Lansing MI US           42:25.5 
82    Stephanie McCarthy  851  48  1520    F      Dewitt MI US            42:46.8 
83    Michele Hicks       2293 47  1603    F      East Lansing MI US      45:01.4 
84    Stacey Shaffner     1652 45  1641    F      Haslett MI US           45:49.2 
85    Bridgette Voisinet  1953 46  1652    F      Laingsburg MI US        46:18.4 
86    Barbara Dartt       1956 48  1654    F      Laingsburg MI US        46:20.2 
87    Tammy Bagby         2140 48  1655    F      Lansingng MI US         46:20.3 
88    Jamie Schapman      446  45  1664    F      Bath MI US              46:34.9 
89    Lisa Parker         2822 49  1683    F      East Lansing MI US      46:59.4 
90    Kelly Dantzer       2025 48  1739    F      South Lyon MI US        48:08.0 
91    Trish Foster        1995 48  1743    F      East Lansing MI US      48:09.5 
92    Gretchen Whitmer    1989 47  1745    F      Lansing MI US           48:10.2 
93    Patty Elliott       2839 48  1754    F      Eagle MI US             48:21.2 
94    Terri Smith         2646 45  1760    F      Beaverton MI US         48:24.3 
95    Kim Keeler          832  49  1772    F      Laingsburg MI US        48:32.8 
96    Tammy Lockwood      693  45  1778    F      Lansing MI US           48:39.9 
97    Tonia Erlenbeck     2095 47  1779    F      Lansing MI US           48:41.5 
98    Sarah Gilpin        1648 49  1782    F      Brighton MI US          48:44.5 
99    Jenny McCleary      2962 46  1801    F      Bellevue MI US          49:17.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                     Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ============================ ======= 
1     Laurie Mooney         516  52  122     F      Grand Ledge MI US            23:06.4 
2     Debbie Yawfimetz      332  54  239     F      DEXTER MI US                 25:19.4 
3     Stacy Cook            141  54  265     F      Okemos MI US                 25:38.5 
4     Muthoni Njuguna       227  51  345     F      Lansing MI US                26:34.1 
5     Gayle Harbaugh        451  54  349     F      Boyne City MI US             26:37.6 
6     Connie Bentley        591  50  391     F      Ionia MI US                  27:14.2 
7     Sharon Phillips       521  51  414     F      Grand Ledge MI US            27:42.7 
8     Ann Hislop            1019 52  479     F      Muskegon MI US               28:29.7 
9     Tonia Denslow         701  50  519     F      Lansing MI US                28:57.2 
10    Corinna Jones         487  52  528     F      Canton MI US                 29:00.9 
11    Angie Henckel         543  51  532     F      Rockford MI US               29:06.9 
12    Dawn Short            67   51  540     F      WilliamstonWilliamston MI US 29:13.1 
13    Stephanie Lewandowski 492  50  556     F      DeWitt MI US                 29:19.9 
14    Angie Kirsch          1264 50  569     F      Holt MI US                   29:28.1 
15    Shawn Mervenne        586  53  591     F      Ionia MI US                  29:39.4 
16    Jodi Totte            839  51  612     F      Lansing MI US                29:53.6 
17    Yvonne Music          2340 54  622     F      Burton MI US                 29:56.7 
18    Colleen VanErmen      660  52  637     F      Okemos MI US                 30:07.1 
19    Linda McDonald        717  53  639     F      Dewitt MI US                 30:07.7 
20    Sue Wilson            1058 54  669     F      Marshall MI US               30:21.5 
21    Tracy VandenHaute     1065 53  699     F      Okemos MI US                 30:42.1 
22    Larisa Ballard        220  51  704     F      Potterville MI US            30:44.9 
23    Nancy Mesko           1415 53  707     F      East Lansing MI US           30:45.2 
24    Christine Streeter    1258 50  747     F      Lansing MI US                31:13.2 
25    Carol McConkey        1500 52  753     F      Holly MI US                  31:18.1 
26    Debbie Hurst          767  50  761     F      Elsie MI US                  31:24.9 
27    Kathleen Mallery      1376 50  794     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US     31:39.8 
28    Sandy Vietti          1269 53  820     F      Haslett MI US                32:01.9 
29    Amy Willing           467  54  834     F      Lansing MI US                32:10.6 
30    Marcy Stump           739  53  854     F      Lansing MI US                32:28.3 
31    Catherine McNamara    272  51  883     F      Rochester HIlls MI US        32:52.0 
32    Angela Lentz          1319 53  895     F      Lansing MI US                33:01.4 
33    Cheryl Bartholic      1770 54  899     F      East Lansing MI US           33:04.5 
34    Angie Fineis          1396 50  926     F      Holt MI US                   33:21.0 
35    Amiee Vondrasek       1510 50  946     F      Owosso MI US                 33:34.3 
36    Ellen Winterburn      997  51  976     F      Alto MI US                   33:54.6 
37    Shelly Smith          1224 51  1030    F      Webberville MI US            34:39.9 
38    Jill Laubach          1691 50  1048    F      Rochester MI US              34:57.3 
39    Michelle Diamond      771  51  1058    F      Williamston MI US            35:02.5 
40    Cari Virkus           1899 54  1064    F      East Lansing MI US           35:05.4 
41    Dianna LaFraugh       1642 51  1083    F      Jackson MI US                35:21.3 
42    CATHERINE HENDRICKS   1626 52  1085    F      Ossineke MI US               35:24.1 
43    Kathleen Lorenz       659  52  1129    F      Chelsea MI US                36:00.4 
44    Maria Darbonne        2842 54  1150    F      Macomb MI US                 36:19.2 
45    Karen Bennett         1349 54  1178    F      Okemos MI US                 36:46.7 
46    Kelli Brown           613  50  1199    F      Bath MI US                   37:06.6 
47    Shawn Morgan          1536 53  1209    F      Eaton Rapids MI US           37:10.4 
48    Samantha Powell       1354 51  1231    F      Eaton Rapids MI US           37:29.2 
49    Melissa Benham        1343 52  1235    F      Lansing MI US                37:32.4 
50    Jennifer Eaglin       2149 50  1250    F      Holt MI US                   37:46.0 
51    Michelle Maki         1408 52  1259    F      East Lansing MI US           38:00.6 
52    Suzanne O'Connell     121  54  1272    F      Eaton Rapids MI US           38:14.8 
53    Shannon Heckman       1086 50  1276    F      Hubbardston MI US            38:20.8 
54    Laura Uryga           1839 50  1279    F      Kalamazoo MI US              38:29.5 
55    Becky Moulton         1244 52  1281    F      East Lansing MI US           38:31.8 
56    Julie Pulte           1591 54  1286    F      Troy MI US                   38:38.4 
57    Tammy Connell         863  52  1297    F      Dewitt MI US                 38:45.5 
58    Nancy Strauss         2564 54  1298    F      East Lansing MI US           38:45.5 
59    Alicia Grazioli       2308 50  1313    F      Northville MI US             38:59.3 
60    Darcy Whitney         1207 53  1317    F      Ovid MI US                   39:02.0 
61    Pam Butts             890  52  1318    F      Saint Johns MI US            39:03.2 
62    Deborah McCrackin     1087 52  1321    F      Carson City MI US            39:04.1 
63    Jodie Keiffer-Bolles  2338 54  1322    F      Saint Johns MI US            39:04.7 
64    Marie Pedenski        1629 53  1325    F      Orange CT US                 39:07.7 
65    Lisa VanOstran        2099 51  1373    F      Williamston MI US            39:54.9 
66    Cindy Maher           1804 54  1398    F      Dewitt MI US                 40:21.3 
67    Sue Seguin            1359 51  1406    F      Holt MI US                   40:28.4 
68    Margo Glew            787  53  1446    F      East Lansing MI US           41:24.0 
69    Mary Vens             2189 51  1456    F      Mount Pleasant MI US         41:33.4 
70    Rose Golias           2335 52  1464    F      Royal Oak MI US              41:44.7 
71    Michelle Moore        1424 54  1466    F      Lansing MI US                41:45.7 
72    Roni Perkins          1243 50  1471    F      Grand Ledge MI US            41:47.9 
73    Ann Wallace           2806 53  1473    F      Grand Ledge MI US            41:50.3 
74    Kathy Warner          1907 52  1486    F      East Lansing MI US           41:59.3 
75    Lea Shipman           1911 51  1495    F      Lansing MI US                42:12.8 
76    Patty Barnard         1987 54  1498    F      Laingsburg MI US             42:19.1 
77    Cheryl Cramer         1370 51  1513    F      Bad Axe MI US                42:37.0 
78    Dawn Miller           850  52  1521    F      Lansing MI US                42:47.2 
79    Jo Trumble            2233 50  1528    F      Lansing MI US                42:54.0 
80    Stacey Beard          1819 51  1542    F      Pleasant Lake MI US          43:27.3 
81    Cheryl Farr           2096 54  1550    F      Leslie MI US                 43:42.0 
82    Michelle Hardigan     1842 52  1558    F      Wixom MI US                  44:11.7 
83    Ruth O'Malley         2800 54  1561    F      Lowell MI US                 44:14.8 
84    Melissa Sambiagio     690  51  1569    F      East Lansing MI US           44:23.4 
85    Kelly Fenn            1440 53  1587    F      Dewitt MI US                 44:43.8 
86    Cyndi Thomas          1519 50  1592    F      Okemos MI US                 44:47.1 
87    Tina Light            1877 53  1593    F      East Tawas MI US             44:47.7 
88    Tania Kurzawa         1876 53  1595    F      Marquette MI US              44:48.3 
89    Dietra VanAmburg      2001 52  1609    F      East Lansing MI US           45:09.1 
90    Melissa Reinert       2309 50  1630    F      Northville MI US             45:32.0 
91    Irma O'Brien          2191 53  1635    F      Fenton MI US                 45:34.8 
92    Mary Kayser           1971 54  1662    F      Holt MI US                   46:32.4 
93    Annelie Hogan         2644 53  1684    F      Grand Ledge MI US            47:03.2 
94    Amy Wilson            2224 53  1692    F      Laingsburg MI US             47:09.8 
95    Lisa McCormick        1992 50  1695    F      Grand Ledge MI US            47:11.1 
96    Stacey Murray         1368 53  1702    F      Williamston MI US            47:24.3 
97    Carol Jernstadt       2068 54  1709    F      Saint Johns MI US            47:36.9 
98    Shanna Sommers        2331 51  1723    F      Charlotte MI US              47:52.7 
99    Denise Peters         1401 54  1728    F      Perry MI US                  47:55.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Lisa Taylor             457  57  153     F      Traverse City MI US    23:44.0 
2     Lori Baker              16   56  332     F      East Lansing MI US     26:24.8 
3     Lori Womboldt           45   59  368     F      Dewitt MI US           26:52.7 
4     Diane Mattson           27   59  371     F      Brighton MI US         26:56.7 
5     Mary Seager             125  59  373     F      Dewitt MI US           26:59.2 
6     Jacqueline Little       259  57  380     F      Climax MI US           27:04.2 
7     Holly Richardson        110  56  388     F      Lansing MI US          27:12.6 
8     LuAnn Bebee             54   58  410     F      Grand Ledge MI US      27:38.1 
9     Kathleen Davis          221  58  419     F      Saint Johns MI US      27:46.8 
10    Deb Froehlich           281  58  437     F      Clarkston MI US        27:55.2 
11    Debbie Bellant          231  55  502     F      Lansing MI US          28:49.8 
12    Carol Carney            40   58  559     F      Jackson MI US          29:22.7 
13    Kim Darling             937  55  566     F      Dewitt MI US           29:26.8 
14    Sue Baldwin             500  58  630     F      Northville MI US       30:02.6 
15    Laura Taylor            954  57  633     F      Charlevoix MI US       30:05.2 
16    Angie Burke             119  57  666     F      Okemos MI US           30:20.3 
17    Karen Warriner          1106 57  667     F      Eaton Rapids MI US     30:20.4 
18    Carol Hisscock          1034 57  686     F      Ann Arbor MI US        30:33.6 
19    Fay Thomas              1099 57  692     F      Lansing MI US          30:39.2 
20    Sabine Blaxton          754  56  695     F      Okemos MI US           30:40.7 
21    Susan Bort              652  57  721     F      Holt MI US             30:52.9 
22    Christina Rios          758  55  723     F      Williamston MI US      30:53.8 
23    Amy Potts               838  57  729     F      Rives Junction MI US   31:00.0 
24    Kathy Casler            228  59  733     F      Nashville MI US        31:01.3 
25    Barb Catton             940  56  826     F      Webberville MI US      32:04.9 
26    Peggy Miller            1341 55  876     F      Leslie MI US           32:44.2 
27    Joan Brown              1498 58  877     F      Grand Haven MI US      32:44.8 
28    Lynn Pfaff              906  55  902     F      Brighton MI US         33:06.4 
29    Cindy Hale              2183 55  907     F      Okemos MI US           33:09.1 
30    SHARON SZEGEDY          410  55  950     F      Williamston MI US      33:36.4 
31    Trish Phelps            1385 57  954     F      Holt MI US             33:39.5 
32    Wendy Batchelor         511  58  985     F      Saint Joseph MI US     34:01.9 
33    Nancy Marsh             1411 58  1014    F      Dimondale MI US        34:31.9 
34    Cindy Maser             1880 57  1027    F      Okemos MI US           34:36.9 
35    Sheryl Lucas            1284 59  1060    F      Grand Ledge MI US      35:03.8 
36    Maggie Maul             679  55  1066    F      Central Lake MI US     35:05.7 
37    Marnie Bullock          2274 57  1071    F      Okemos MI US           35:07.4 
38    Lynn Simons             2481 59  1072    F      Grand Ledge MI US      35:07.6 
39    Brenda Rose             1918 59  1141    F      Swartz Creek MI US     36:15.1 
40    Diane Lechota           2520 56  1142    F      Flint MI US            36:15.7 
41    Carol Halligan          1334 56  1144    F      Davison MI US          36:16.4 
42    Tami Christian          676  59  1166    F      Waterford MI US        36:39.1 
43    Susan Thompson          1753 56  1170    F      Plymouth MI US         36:42.2 
44    Jan Przystas            1406 55  1171    F      Dimondale MI US        36:42.5 
45    Diane Bauer             1286 55  1179    F      East Lansing MI US     36:47.3 
46    Brenda Seeger           1647 56  1187    F      Lansing MI US          36:58.0 
47    Julie Billingsley       1820 56  1196    F      Dewitt MI US           37:05.5 
48    Catherine LaMothe       1231 59  1203    F      Okemos MI US           37:07.9 
49    Dionisia Tebbe          1245 55  1207    F      Dewitt MI US           37:08.9 
50    Teresa Burke            497  57  1222    F      Milford MI US          37:22.1 
51    mary boudreau           1302 57  1234    F      Lansing MI US          37:31.3 
52    Marie Keenoy            1760 59  1262    F      Beaverton MI US        38:03.0 
53    Mary Sue Yazbeck        2173 55  1265    F      Rochester Hills MI US  38:07.1 
54    Patricia Balcom         1017 55  1288    F      casnovia MI US         38:40.3 
55    Kathleen Eyia           1254 59  1290    F      East Lansing MI US     38:40.6 
56    Cathy Myers             2198 58  1296    F      Fenton MI US           38:43.5 
57    Anonymous Participant   745  59  1310    F        US                   38:57.6 
58    Rae Bruce               1352 57  1315    F      Williamston MI US      39:00.4 
59    BethAnn Perkins         1723 59  1335    F      Grand Ledge MI US      39:12.2 
60    Ann Wilson              1314 58  1344    F      Lansing MI US          39:25.7 
61    Sharon Gerrish          795  56  1350    F      Dewitt MI US           39:36.4 
62    Claire Boucher          2057 55  1356    F      Lansing MI US          39:45.5 
63    Teresa French           1226 59  1363    F      Lansing MI US          39:48.3 
64    Diana Merrill           1413 56  1374    F      Laingsburgurg MI US    39:54.9 
65    Bobbi Duchene           737  59  1375    F      Laingsburg MI US       39:56.6 
66    Molly Talbot            1716 58  1383    F      Saginaw MI US          40:06.5 
67    Denise Radkowski        1545 58  1405    F      Dewitt MI US           40:27.1 
68    Karen Coe               1313 56  1426    F      Owosso MI US           41:05.5 
69    Sherry Shannon          1895 57  1433    F      Lansing MI US          41:08.6 
70    Velvet Evans-Giacobassi 2304 58  1454    F      Litchfield MI US       41:32.7 
71    Pam Iden                2085 57  1460    F      Goodrich MI US         41:37.6 
72    Lori LaPerriere         1938 56  1478    F      Mason MI US            41:53.7 
73    Barb Torpy              2680 58  1499    F      Mount Pleasant MI US   42:19.6 
74    Carolyn Fischette       1373 58  1505    F      Lansing MI US          42:24.6 
75    Mary Whybra             1253 58  1506    F      Lansing MI US          42:24.6 
76    Becky Pulick            2700 58  1507    F      Littleton CO US        42:25.4 
77    Christine Kelly         2364 58  1530    F      Dimondale MI US        42:56.9 
78    Valerie Price           1856 58  1532    F      Holt MI US             43:00.1 
79    Robin Smith             2136 55  1535    F      Lansing MI US          43:08.0 
80    Andrea Kelly            2190 57  1565    F      Haslett MI US          44:21.6 
81    Janet Wyant             2892 59  1573    F      Lansing MI US          44:30.0 
82    Anne Lewis              2033 55  1586    F      Plymouth MI US         44:42.6 
83    Sue Schurman            2036 55  1589    F      Holland MI US          44:44.0 
84    Cathy Pike              2703 59  1604    F      Lansing MI US          45:01.4 
85    Mary Pugmire            2519 59  1606    F      East Lansing MI US     45:02.1 
86    Coreen Julin            1209 56  1620    F      Saint Johns MI US      45:26.4 
87    Lori Zimmerman          1909 58  1628    F      Corunna MI US          45:30.8 
88    Nancy Schafer           1867 56  1639    F      Charlotte MI US        45:43.2 
89    Marla Zammitta          2262 59  1651    F      Saint Clair MI US      46:17.6 
90    Wendy Osika             1280 58  1666    F      Burton MI US           46:37.4 
91    Marsha Oneill           1442 57  1671    F      haslett MI US          46:42.1 
92    Luann Stackpole         1974 58  1675    F      Perry MI US            46:47.1 
93    Julie Day               1926 59  1701    F      Lansing MI US          47:19.0 
94    Tammy Patterson         1828 56  1705    F      Holt MI US             47:32.5 
95    Jeanne Trainor          2885 55  1715    F      Novi MI US             47:48.1 
96    Virginia Martz          2226 55  1717    F      Lansing MI US          47:49.2 
97    Liz Rider               2916 58  1719    F      Dewitt MI US           47:50.9 
98    Julia Dessert           1776 59  1726    F      Farmington Hills MI US 47:53.7 
99    Redonna L Banks         2914 56  1732    F      Grand Blanc MI US      47:59.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Patricia Mccall       974  63  605     F      Springport MI US         29:49.7 
2     Kim Carnes            604  60  608     F      Haslett MI US            29:50.1 
3     Mary Ellen Vrbanac    688  62  708     F      Haslett MI US            30:45.2 
4     Debby Mansel          219  62  709     F      Potterville MI US        30:46.9 
5     Kathy Grace           727  61  751     F      Alma MI US               31:14.9 
6     Diane Simon           711  64  752     F      Fowler MI US             31:17.1 
7     Cathy Mead            2325 62  775     F      Marshall MI US           31:31.1 
8     Judith Simmons        1496 61  864     F      Gowen MI US              32:38.0 
9     Judy Peterson         606  61  867     F      Haslett MI US            32:40.3 
10    Eileen Lovett         607  61  871     F      Haslett MI US            32:42.0 
11    Denise Brembeck       921  60  881     F      Eaton Rapids MI US       32:49.5 
12    Theresa Hubbard       1456 62  887     F      Dewitt MI US             32:55.0 
13    Joann Sweeney         1409 61  949     F      Lapeer MI US             33:35.7 
14    Janelle Shaughnessy   1641 61  973     F      Jackson MI US            33:50.8 
15    Mary Stuner           966  61  974     F      Vestaburg MI US          33:51.0 
16    Vicki Emerson         1389 64  1046    F      Lansing MI US            34:54.3 
17    Cathy Lazar           2028 60  1153    F      Okemos MI US             36:27.5 
18    Kathleen Faba         1614 62  1182    F      Shelby Township MI US    36:50.8 
19    Janice Baker          1276 61  1205    F      Haslett MI US            37:08.2 
20    Linda Marx            743  63  1206    F      East Lansing MI US       37:08.6 
21    Debra Stanton         1483 63  1211    F      Weidman MI US            37:13.6 
22    Edith Kentner         1285 64  1218    F      Lansing MI US            37:18.1 
23    Connie Hanrahan       1306 61  1239    F      Lansing MI US            37:37.0 
24    Patricia Brown        2185 61  1242    F      Okemos MI US             37:41.6 
25    Marina Szypula        2194 60  1271    F      Auburndale FL US         38:14.7 
26    Brenda Clark          650  63  1291    F      Mason MI US              38:41.5 
27    Sandra Bronsink       2283 61  1305    F      BYRON CENTER MI US       38:53.2 
28    Joy Murray            2043 60  1351    F      Bloomfield Hills MI US   39:37.3 
29    Debbie Savage         1426 63  1364    F      Laingsburg MI US         39:49.7 
30    Dawn Makula           2079 60  1371    F      Blissfield MI US         39:53.5 
31    Diane Kinnamon        1885 62  1381    F      Haslett MI US            40:05.0 
32    Anne Freeman          1763 61  1400    F      Farmington Hills MI US   40:24.2 
33    Denise Davenport      2260 64  1411    F      Perry MI US              40:33.8 
34    Lisa Hildorf          1931 64  1420    F      East Lansing MI US       40:41.2 
35    Louise Alderson       2014 60  1439    F      Lansing MI US            41:18.2 
36    Therese Cody          1308 61  1440    F      Laingsburg MI US         41:18.3 
37    Becky Treber          1357 64  1442    F      Dewitt MI US             41:19.1 
38    Robin Coleman         1862 63  1510    F      Lansing MI US            42:35.8 
39    Sandy Justus          2074 60  1517    F      Midland MI US            42:40.8 
40    Lynne Fracker         2115 62  1555    F      LANSING MI US            43:57.3 
41    Marlene Magyar        2137 63  1584    F      Haslett MI US            44:40.0 
42    Theresa Ellsworth     1845 61  1602    F      Lansing MI US            44:58.9 
43    Sandy maines          1916 63  1605    F      East Lansing MI US       45:02.1 
44    Jan Holmes            1583 64  1629    F      Dearborn MI US           45:31.5 
45    Laurel Hilliker       1977 63  1670    F      Okemos MI US             46:41.5 
46    Tracy Parke           2248 61  1699    F      Howell MI US             47:14.3 
47    Norma Turek           1843 63  1738    F      Mayville MI US           48:07.9 
48    Stephanie Pawloski    2598 63  1740    F      Haslett MI US            48:08.5 
49    Joanne Gray           2186 61  1800    F      Waterford MI US          49:16.8 
50    Marty Froman          1806 61  1807    F      Eagle MI US              49:25.1 
51    Kim Marcotullio       2446 61  1810    F      Okemos MI US             49:27.5 
52    Roslynn Goodrum-Banks 2913 61  1820    F      Flint MI US              49:41.5 
53    Pat Cavanaugh         1847 60  1822    F      Lansing MI US            49:46.4 
54    Marji Pearson         1803 62  1826    F      Lansing MI US            49:58.0 
55    Barb Bialko           1815 61  1850    F      Mason MI US              50:25.6 
56    Diana Weber           2548 63  1851    F      Lansing MI US            50:27.8 
57    Michelle Ancel        1970 60  1861    F      Dewitt MI US             50:36.3 
58    Cathy Clark           1936 63  1878    F      East Lansing MI US       50:50.4 
59    Debra Parker          1944 61  1880    F      Lansing MI US            50:51.7 
60    Nancy Vreibel         1893 64  1883    F      Saint Johns MI US        50:53.9 
61    Annette Snyder        1935 60  1888    F      Elsie MI US              50:57.1 
62    Laura Sorrell         1928 62  1889    F      Lansing MI US            51:02.8 
63    Deb Klein             2466 64  1915    F      Haslett MI US            51:43.0 
64    Debi Rasmussen        2702 62  1926    F      Lansing MI US            51:58.6 
65    Barb Schoenemann      1849 62  1932    F      Davisburg MI US          52:02.4 
66    Susan Kelley          1914 61  1943    F      Okemos MI US             52:16.2 
67    Lisa Messner          2633 63  1956    F      Lansing MI US            52:19.4 
68    Janice Mullins        2111 60  1970    F      Holt MI US               52:32.7 
69    Marion Lloyd          2723 62  1986    F      East Lansing MI US       52:50.7 
70    Trina McGaffigan      2324 64  1999    F      Albion MI US             53:03.2 
71    Karen Canull          2736 64  2000    F      Springport MI US         53:03.4 
72    Teresa Dollman-Jersey 2494 64  2004    F      Mason MI US              53:09.5 
73    Shelley Cichy         858  60  2025    F      Okemos MI US             53:37.0 
74    Bitsy Baudino         647  60  2026    F      Holly MI US              53:37.5 
75    Ruth Gilshire         2973 61  2035    F      Howell MI US             53:47.0 
76    Beth Marinez          1857 60  2054    F      East Lansing MI US       53:59.3 
77    Hope Thelen           1859 60  2065    F      Dewitt MI US             54:10.7 
78    Brigid Garnett        1920 60  2068    F      East Lansing MI US       54:17.8 
79    Barbara Kolp          2809 63  2094    F      Grand Ledge MI US        54:50.3 
80    Andrea Gay            2763 61  2095    F      PlainwellPlainwell MI US 54:50.8 
81    Christine Anderson    2568 62  2108    F      Laingsburg MI US         55:05.9 
82    Katrina Cariano       2561 60  2110    F      Cadillac MI US           55:08.5 
83    Patricia Eisele       2523 64  2146    F      Williamston MI US        55:45.0 
84    Judy THOMPSON         2718 63  2148    F      Laingsburg MI US         55:45.8 
85    Lynette Jacobson      2141 63  2152    F      Holt MI US               55:48.4 
86    Sharon Watson         2637 64  2155    F      East Lansing MI US       55:51.7 
87    Susan Hall            2518 63  2157    F      Holt MI US               55:52.5 
88    Michele Orians        2676 63  2161    F      Lansing MI US            55:53.3 
89    Denise Greenleaf      2509 64  2181    F      Dewitt MI US             56:17.1 
90    Barb Slovisky         2172 63  2183    F      East Lansing MI US       56:17.2 
91    JoAnn Cornelius       2604 64  2186    F      Lansing MI US            56:19.5 
92    Hope Hagan            2984 64  2194    F      East Lansing MI US       56:28.3 
93    Laura Olson           2458 60  2228    F      Lansing MI US            57:12.8 
94    Kathleen Tarnowski    2776 60  2231    F      Jackson MI US            57:15.0 
95    Jeanne boyd           2853 62  2232    F      Okemos MI US             57:15.7 
96    Nina Heath            4376 64  2250    F      Charlotte MI US          57:40.7 
97    Michelle Harris       1455 60  2263    F      Charlotte MI US          58:04.0 
98    Mary Hadick           2650 63  2267    F      Holt MI US               58:10.4 
99    Nancy Rygwelski       2513 60  2272    F      Saint Johns MI US        58:15.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     JoAnne Furu              269  66  248     F      Ceresco MI US          25:24.2   
2     Patty Degnan             186  68  443     F      East Lansing MI US     27:57.8   
3     Jean Bolley              55   67  546     F      Bath MI US             29:16.5   
4     Susan LaLone             728  65  560     F      Shepherd MI US         29:23.4   
5     Louise Holman            7    67  645     F      Bath MI US             30:08.5   
6     Nancy Seelye             11   68  646     F      Bath MI US             30:08.6   
7     Colleen McNamara         1249 69  654     F      Okemos MI US           30:11.6   
8     Linda Baker              2159 66  678     F      Hudson MI US           30:27.8   
9     Janet Lee                916  67  767     F      East Lansing MI US     31:26.8   
10    Suzanne Bailey           731  67  905     F      Williamston MI US      33:07.8   
11    Jeanne Montgomery        1299 67  1101    F      East Lansing MI US     35:36.6   
12    Vicki Siegrist           1544 65  1176    F      Grand Ledge MI US      36:45.9   
13    Susan Surateaux          1894 68  1229    F      Lansing MI US          37:28.2   
14    Jill Tribell             1315 69  1257    F      Okemos MI US           38:00.3   
15    MJ Fisher                1478 69  1278    F      East Lansing MI US     38:26.9   
16    Peg Mitchell             1960 66  1326    F      Pleasant Lake MI US    39:08.0   
17    Pat Wooster              1959 66  1329    F      Pleasant Lake MI US    39:09.4   
18    Liz Owczarzak            2409 66  1362    F      East Lansing MI US     39:47.0   
19    Jill Bielawski           1211 66  1378    F      Lansing MI US          40:03.1   
20    Cathy Brothers           1464 65  1390    F      Jackson MI US          40:12.2   
21    Linda St. Amant          2008 67  1416    F      Dansville MI US        40:39.5   
22    Debra Jackson            1218 65  1435    F      Okemos MI US           41:13.2   
23    Katherine Mooney         2103 66  1467    F      East Lansing MI US     41:46.9   
24    Diane Langkamp           1270 66  1500    F      Dimondale MI US        42:20.0   
25    Cecilia (CJ) Ludwick     1943 65  1548    F      Lansing MI US          43:37.2   
26    Patty Crowner            1861 68  1574    F      Lansing MI US          44:33.3   
27    Janine LaFrance LaFrance 1436 65  1575    F      Battle Creek MI US     44:35.8   
28    Mary Jane Cook           2200 65  1576    F      Lansing MI US          44:36.1   
29    theresa morin            2117 67  1578    F      Troy MI US             44:36.2   
30    Jacalyn Luke             1439 68  1580    F      Battle Creek MI US     44:37.5   
31    Laura Irvine             1570 65  1598    F      Flushing MI US         44:50.0   
32    Wendy Stanley            2044 67  1612    F      Dimondale MI US        45:14.5   
33    Deb Rowe                 2253 66  1617    F      Wyandotte MI US        45:19.5   
34    Debra Schaefer           1978 66  1669    F      Caseville MI US        46:41.0   
35    Sara Pierson             2353 66  1698    F      Eagle MI US            47:13.6   
36    Ann Snyder               2031 67  1718    F      Traverse City MI US    47:50.4   
37    Pamela Meadows           2705 68  1764    F      East Lansing MI US     48:26.2   
38    Lynn Fowler              1221 68  1784    F      Haslett MI US          48:45.0   
39    Jacquie Cooke            2490 68  1787    F      Okemos MI US           48:53.1   
40    Sharon Elzinga           1884 66  1803    F      Albion MI US           49:20.2   
41    Kathleen Kacmarsky       1903 68  1827    F      Lansing MI US          49:58.5   
42    Mary Sue Branstetter     633  69  1829    F      Lansing MI US          50:06.8   
43    MaryLou Moore            1469 67  1844    F      Leander TX US          50:21.4   
44    Judy Leventhal           1873 65  1846    F      Okemos MI US           50:24.4   
45    Luanne Beaudry           1870 65  1847    F      Lansing MI US          50:24.9   
46    Eileen Kavanagh          1807 68  1849    F      Lansing MI US          50:25.0   
47    Jane Gannaway            1923 66  1882    F      Lansing MI US          50:53.6   
48    Jacquelyn Lack           2631 68  1895    F      East Lansing MI US     51:08.6   
49    Dawn Homer               117  67  1909    F      East Lansing MI US     51:28.9   
50    Christine Wieland        1811 65  1912    F      Lansing MI US          51:32.1   
51    Rebecca Miller           1949 65  1914    F      Okemos MI US           51:42.9   
52    Theresa Cooper           2522 68  1957    F      East Lansing MI US     52:21.1   
53    Kathy Richards           2123 67  1971    F      Holt MI US             52:35.2   
54    Cheryll Leonard          2918 68  1978    F      Adrian MI US           52:41.8   
55    Jan Sherry               2477 67  1991    F      Holt MI US             52:58.9   
56    Cynthia Holm             2473 67  1996    F      Holt MI US             53:00.8   
57    Beverly Rolfsen          1986 65  1997    F      Lake Orion MI US       53:01.3   
58    Linda Morrison           2208 68  2019    F      Marquette MI US        53:29.2   
59    Cheryl Monroe            2711 65  2021    F      Farmington Hills MI US 53:31.6   
60    Elizabeth Pachut         96   69  2080    F      Lansing MI US          54:37.4   
61    Barbara Gordanier        2824 65  2083    F      Roscommon MI US        54:38.9   
62    Linda Grua               2674 69  2091    F      East Lansing MI US     54:49.2   
63    Roseann Zumbrink         2634 67  2103    F      East Lansing MI US     55:01.6   
64    Sue Eisele               2524 68  2140    F      Williamston MI US      55:43.2   
65    Kathryn Zietlow          2517 67  2158    F      Holt MI US             55:52.6   
66    Kay VandenElst           2689 67  2169    F      Holland MI US          56:00.8   
67    Anonymous Participant    2421 67  2177    F        US                   56:12.7   
68    Ernestine Werstein       2013 68  2195    F      Charlotte MI US        56:28.4   
69    Jan Lynch                2550 67  2197    F      East Lansing MI US     56:30.0   
70    Margie Steinkamp         2225 68  2211    F      Holt MI US             56:51.8   
71    Sherri TerBush           2469 67  2212    F      Holt MI US             56:59.8   
72    Karen Manrique           2515 68  2256    F      Lansing MI US          57:53.2   
73    Laurel Freeman           2828 66  2265    F      Onsted MI US           58:07.5   
74    Barbara Barnum           2823 66  2266    F      Lansing MI US          58:08.4   
75    Kathy Matteo             2819 69  2312    F      Williamston MI US      1:00:05.9 
76    Fran Fuller              2484 66  2331    F      Charlotte MI US        1:01:25.1 
77    Bette Johnson            2569 65  2341    F      Charlotte MI US        1:02:04.6 
78    Nancy Kelly              2706 68  2348    F      Haslett MI US          1:02:25.9 
79    Kathy Adair              2170 66  2351    F      Charlotte MI US        1:02:35.8 
80    Tonatzin Alfaro Maiz     2851 65  2365    F      Williamston MI US      1:03:11.8 
81    Denise Rojeski           2643 67  2367    F      Lansing MI US          1:03:34.3 
82    Debra Hahn               2545 66  2374    F      Lansing MI US          1:04:24.3 
83    Debbe Willis             2516 68  2377    F      Perry MI US            1:04:46.7 
84    iris linder              2880 66  2383    F      Okemos MI US           1:06:05.7 
85    Wendy Cook               2780 67  2394    F      Livonia MI US          1:10:29.5 
86    Karen Brucks             2752 69  2400    F      Lansing MI US          1:15:10.1 
87    Barb Dougherty           2424 65  2401    F      Lansing MI US          1:15:15.0 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Ruth Thelen        56   74  845     F      Saint Johns MI US   32:19.7   
2     Judith Tuthill     1332 72  1051    F      Haslett MI US       34:59.7   
3     Pamela Taliaferro  1459 71  1147    F      Haslett MI US       36:17.2   
4     Beverly Phillips   1329 70  1165    F      Lansing MI US       36:37.7   
5     Ann Beedon         1039 73  1337    F      Port Huron MI US    39:13.0   
6     Jane Rich          2009 70  1419    F      Williamston MI US   40:41.0   
7     Chris Ferris       1298 70  1537    F      Lansing MI US       43:16.9   
8     Mary Beth Scheffel 2612 70  1538    F      East Lansing MI US  43:17.9   
9     Susan Harder       1810 70  1544    F      Durand MI US        43:30.4   
10    Missy Finelli      1940 72  1674    F      Williamston MI US   46:45.0   
11    Cindy Bush         2030 70  1720    F      Traverse City MI US 47:51.3   
12    Judy Edgeworth     2460 72  1821    F      Williamston MI US   49:46.4   
13    Pam Starkweather   2032 72  1928    F      Owosso MI US        51:58.8   
14    Jane Speer         2621 72  2016    F      Alpena MI US        53:25.7   
15    Dellie Kolacki     2708 72  2020    F      Farmington MI US    53:31.3   
16    Marie Kinville     2863 72  2034    F      Okemos MI US        53:44.9   
17    Barbara Fongers    2641 70  2051    F      Haslett MI US       53:56.5   
18    Rita McClellan     2480 74  2098    F      Lansing MI US       54:57.8   
19    Sarah Jacobson     2015 72  2151    F      Haslett MI US       55:48.0   
20    Peggy Gillespie    2804 70  2192    F      Lansing MI US       56:26.9   
21    Ellen DeRosia      2406 72  2262    F      East Lansing MI US  58:03.3   
22    Bonnie Boyd        2597 70  2299    F      Lansing MI US       59:14.7   
23    Lee Anne Roman     2128 71  2304    F      Okemos MI US        59:45.1   
24    Sharon Ambrose     2594 71  2317    F      Lansing MI US       1:00:20.5 
25    Ruth Glover        2168 74  2323    F      Grand Ledge MI US   1:00:57.8 
26    Wendee Morse       2171 74  2361    F      Charlotte MI US     1:02:56.5 
27    Sharon Bowler      2682 72  2379    F      Lansing MI US       1:05:03.1 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Diane Munshaw     1897 75  1585    F      Okemos MI US         44:40.8   
2     Jill Witzenburg   1871 75  1618    F      East Lansing MI US   45:21.0   
3     Ginger Petty      1976 76  1780    F      Haslett MI US        48:42.0   
4     Veronica O'Connor 2142 76  1916    F      Port Chester NY US   51:48.1   
5     Bonnie Allmen     2169 76  2329    F      Lansing MI US        1:01:17.1 
6     Cheryl Lawrence   1322 75  2352    F      JacksonJackson MI US 1:02:42.3 


Female 80 and over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Alice Florida    2525 80  2144    F      Lansing MI US      55:44.5   
2     Shirley Noetzold 2485 84  2386    F      East Lansing MI US 1:07:06.0 


Female no age provided
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     marnie kerley 2603 98  119     F      Williamston MI US 23:05.1 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.